Mercy College Cross Country
22 Mar 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (286 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamDistPaceWave
1219Naod MICHAELENaod MICHAELE
#219 Male Y12
00:11:48.8500:11:48.851
(1)
Y121Male1Augustine13.33:34 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
2186Jason TRANJason TRAN
#186 Male Y10
00:12:20.8600:12:20.861
(2)
Y101Male2O'Dea13.33:44 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
3182Van PENGVan PENG
#182 Male Y10
00:13:16.5600:13:16.562
(3)
Y10200:00:55.69Male3O'Dea23.34:01 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
4173Kaeden DUNKLEYKaeden DUNKLEY
#173 Male Y10
00:13:40.5000:13:40.503
(4)
Y10300:01:19.64Male4McAdam13.34:08 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
5100Obin NZOYIHERAObin NZOYIHERA
#100 Male Y08
00:13:46.7400:13:46.741
(5)
Y081Male5O'Dea33.34:10 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
631Alexandru BULGARUAlexandru BULGARU
#31 Male Y07
00:14:09.3000:14:09.301
(6)
Y071Male6McAdam23.34:17 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
743Ethan HARDERSEthan HARDERS
#43 Male Y07
00:14:09.7000:14:09.702
(7)
Y07200:00:00.39Male7O'Dea43.34:17 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
8239John TILAKJohn TILAK
#239 Male Y12
00:14:10.6100:14:10.612
(8)
Y12200:02:21.76Male8Augustine23.34:17 min/kmWave 1 Selected
9256Wade MOOREWade MOORE
#256 Male Y12
00:14:33.1100:14:33.113
(9)
Y12300:02:44.26Male9McAdam33.34:24 min/kmWave 1 Selected
10184Ladu SOKALadu SOKA
#184 Male Y10
00:14:39.3100:14:39.314
(10)
Y10400:02:18.44Male10O'Dea53.34:26 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
1174Jonas NSESANIJonas NSESANI
#74 Male Y08
00:14:44.6200:14:44.622
(11)
Y08200:00:57.87Male11Flynn13.34:28 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
12126Kale MOWTSCHANKale MOWTSCHAN
#126 Male Y09
00:14:45.8600:14:45.861
(12)
Y091Male12Flynn23.34:28 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
13248Kurtis KOCHKurtis KOCH
#248 Male Y12
00:14:57.8200:14:57.824
(13)
Y12400:03:08.97Male13Flynn33.34:32 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
14216Markeiboy JALLAHMarkeiboy JALLAH
#216 Male Y12
00:14:58.0300:14:58.035
(14)
Y12500:03:09.18Male14Augustine33.34:32 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
15211Brandon BARTOLOMEIBrandon BARTOLOMEI
#211 Male Y11
00:14:58.8300:14:58.831
(15)
Y111Male15O'Dea63.34:32 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
16154Erin PRICEErin PRICE
#154 Female Y09
00:15:01.1200:15:01.121
(1)
Y091Female1O'Dea73.34:33 min/kmWave 2 7-9 Girls
17202Nicholas BURMEJNicholas BURMEJ
#202 Male Y11
00:15:05.1100:15:05.112
(16)
Y11200:00:06.28Male16McAdam43.34:34 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
181Mohammed AL-ZAYADIMohammed AL-ZAYADI
#1 Male Y07
00:15:06.2400:15:06.243
(17)
Y07300:00:56.94Male17Augustine43.34:34 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
19190Thomas MCLOUGHLINThomas MCLOUGHLIN
#190 Male Y11
00:15:08.8000:15:08.803
(18)
Y11300:00:09.97Male18Augustine53.34:35 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
20210Blake SUNJICHBlake SUNJICH
#210 Male Y11
00:15:12.6700:15:12.674
(19)
Y11400:00:13.84Male19O'Dea83.34:36 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
21159Jayden HOAREAUJayden HOAREAU
#159 Male Y10
00:15:16.9800:15:16.985
(20)
Y10500:02:56.11Male20Augustine63.34:37 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
2244Adam SAYADIAdam SAYADI
#44 Male Y07
00:15:17.0100:15:17.014
(21)
Y07400:01:07.71Male21O'Dea93.34:37 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
23204Timothy MACFARLANETimothy MACFARLANE
#204 Male Y11
00:15:17.1800:15:17.185
(22)
Y11500:00:18.34Male22McAdam53.34:37 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
24262Apiu MADING MAYENApiu MADING MAYEN
#262 Male Y12
00:15:18.6000:15:18.606
(23)
Y12600:03:29.75Male23McAdam63.34:38 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
25181Adrian IVANOVSKIAdrian IVANOVSKI
#181 Male Y10
00:15:23.4900:15:23.496
(24)
Y10600:03:02.62Male24O'Dea103.34:39 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
26229Richard BASURARichard BASURA
#229 Male Y12
00:15:25.1400:15:25.147
(25)
Y12700:03:36.29Male25Augustine73.34:40 min/kmWave 1 Selected
27242Aaron MCCARTHYAaron MCCARTHY
#242 Male Y12
00:15:25.8600:15:25.868
(26)
Y12800:03:37.01Male26Flynn43.34:40 min/kmWave 1 Selected
28276Carlo MANGANAROCarlo MANGANARO
#276 Male Y12
00:15:32.8400:15:32.849
(27)
Y12900:03:43.99Male27O'Dea113.34:42 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
2970Jacob COUTINHOJacob COUTINHO
#70 Male Y08
00:15:37.5600:15:37.563
(28)
Y08300:01:50.81Male28Flynn53.34:44 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
30144Joshua BILALOSKIJoshua BILALOSKI
#144 Male Y09
00:15:38.1100:15:38.112
(29)
Y09200:00:52.25Male29O'Dea123.34:44 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
31168Luke DALYLuke DALY
#168 Male Y10
00:15:40.7900:15:40.797
(30)
Y10700:03:19.92Male30Flynn63.34:45 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
323Amia-Marie HOAREAUAmia-Marie HOAREAU
#3 Female Y07
00:15:44.4800:15:44.481
(2)
Y071Female2Augustine83.34:46 min/kmWave 2 7-9 Girls
33215Jason HUYNHJason HUYNH
#215 Male Y12
00:15:46.8600:15:46.8610
(31)
Y121000:03:58.01Male31Augustine93.34:46 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
34178Jack FOSTERJack FOSTER
#178 Male Y10
00:15:47.0900:15:47.098
(32)
Y10800:03:26.23Male32O'Dea133.34:46 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
35279Xuan NGUYENXuan NGUYEN
#279 Male Y12
00:15:48.3200:15:48.3211
(33)
Y121100:03:59.47Male33O'Dea143.34:47 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
3626Lachlan PLEITNERLachlan PLEITNER
#26 Male Y07
00:15:53.8000:15:53.805
(34)
Y07500:01:44.50Male34Flynn73.34:49 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
379Hassan GARDOUDHassan GARDOUD
#9 Male Y07
00:15:54.6100:15:54.616
(35)
Y07600:01:45.31Male35Augustine103.34:49 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
3827Ashley SCOTTAshley SCOTT
#27 Female Y07
00:15:55.0700:15:55.072
(3)
Y07200:00:10.59Female3Flynn83.34:49 min/kmWave 2 7-9 Girls
39122Prem PATELPrem PATEL
#122 Male Y09
00:16:14.1100:16:14.113
(36)
Y09300:01:28.25Male36Augustine113.34:55 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
40152Levi LATIMOURLevi LATIMOUR
#152 Male Y09
00:16:21.0800:16:21.084
(37)
Y09400:01:35.22Male37O'Dea153.34:57 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
4161Destin NITIPRECHADestin NITIPRECHA
#61 Male Y08
00:16:24.1100:16:24.114
(38)
Y08400:02:37.37Male38Augustine123.34:58 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
42149Alier ALIERAlier ALIER
#149 Male Y09
00:16:25.7600:16:25.765
(39)
Y09500:01:39.89Male39O'Dea163.34:58 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
43124Toby FILIPE SUARESToby FILIPE SUARES
#124 Male Y09
00:16:25.7700:16:25.776
(40)
Y09600:01:39.90Male40Flynn93.34:58 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
44185Kaw Kee TETKaw Kee TET
#185 Male Y10
00:16:29.1900:16:29.199
(41)
Y10900:04:08.32Male41O'Dea173.34:59 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
45175Lawrence NAPOLESLawrence NAPOLES
#175 Male Y10
00:16:35.3100:16:35.3110
(42)
Y101000:04:14.44Male42McAdam73.35:01 min/kmWave 5 10-12 Boys
46103Brianna GREENEBrianna GREENE
#103 Female Y08
00:16:37.8700:16:37.871
(4)
Y081Female4O'Dea183.35:02 min/kmWave 2 7-9 Girls
47133Desmond BROWNEDesmond BROWNE
#133 Male Y09
00:16:42.8300:16:42.837
(43)
Y09700:01:56.96Male43McAdam83.35:03 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
48134Galen BUTLERGalen BUTLER
#134 Male Y09
00:16:54.0100:16:54.018
(44)
Y09800:02:08.14Male44McAdam93.35:07 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
4962Henry RAM ERHenry RAM ER
#62 Male Y08
00:17:14.8700:17:14.875
(45)
Y08500:03:28.12Male45Augustine133.35:13 min/kmWave 4 7-9 Boys
50278Trey MEYERTrey MEYER
#278 Male Y12
00:17:17.0200:17:17.0212
(46)
Y121200:05:28.17Male46O'Dea193.35:14 min/kmWave 1 Selected
Page 1 of 6 (286 items)
   

fb