Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosAvAgeSwimmer1Swimmer2Swimmer3Swimmer4Swimmer5Pace
39625Just Keep Swimming Just Keep Swimming
#625 Male Invincibles
06:53:03.106:53:03.11
(19)
Invincibles1Male1926.00Owen QuiskampAaron QuiskampHans QuiskampHarry LagdonMatt Stacey20:54 min/km
57611Blokes On A Bender Blokes On A Bender
#611 Male Invincibles
07:44:45.607:44:45.62
(25)
Invincibles200:51:42.5Male2527.00Troy LivelyJosh YorkLuke MattarocchiaLaurence ClayRaymond D'Mello23:31 min/km
1672South Cott Physio Dream Team South Cott Physio Dream Team
#672 Mixed Invincibles Mixed
04:03:22.404:03:22.41
(1)
Invincibles Mixed1Mixed123.67Gareth EvansJosie PageBen JonesArna CouperAndrew Donaldson12:19 min/km
22649Slippery Squad Slippery Squad
#649 Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:17:16.406:17:16.42
(9)
Invincibles Mixed202:13:54.0Mixed929.67Rhys MeakinsLital HymansElisabeth DsylvaDrew JohnsonJesse Dsylva19:06 min/km
5645Sink Or Swim Sink Or Swim
#645 Female Juvies
05:26:15.805:26:15.81
(1)
Juvies1Female114.00Jade RandallHolly MurdochAlice WilliamsNeve FynemanSophie Baron-Hay16:31 min/km
23666Yeah Da Buoys Yeah Da Buoys
#666 Female Juvies
06:18:06.006:18:06.02
(2)
Juvies200:51:50.2Female215.67Beth PrendergastSkylar LeavyAlicia CarboneNasya BrothersonCharlotte Broad19:08 min/km
901Fmslsc Perl Fmslsc Perl
#901 Female Juvies
DNSDNSJuviesFemale15.00
10634Not Waving Drowning Not Waving Drowning
#634 Male Juvies
05:41:55.905:41:55.91
(4)
Juvies1Male413.67Jago FieldLouis DouglassSam DayKeith ThomasAsh Gibson17:18 min/km
16663Tiny Thunder Gaffers Tiny Thunder Gaffers
#663 Male Juvies
06:11:59.506:11:59.52
(8)
Juvies200:30:03.6Male814.17Joshua FowlerNoah HalesThomas DavisMichael KavanaghStirling Smith18:50 min/km
8633Not Fast But Furious Not Fast But Furious
#633 Mixed Juvies Mixed
05:32:24.705:32:24.71
(4)
Juvies Mixed1Mixed414.50Jemima SchirmerMacy SicreeEva ButlerJessica CraigLucy Anderson16:49 min/km
19669Yeet Yeet
#669 Mixed Juvies Mixed
06:14:07.206:14:07.22
(8)
Juvies Mixed200:41:42.5Mixed816.83Caroline PedleyChelsea HinceGeorgia MaslenMax HannCharlie Castleden18:56 min/km
33601MISSED THE FERRY MISSED THE FERRY
#601 Mixed Juvies Mixed
06:42:54.806:42:54.83
(13)
Juvies Mixed301:10:30.1Mixed1316.00Ella LaneAsta PrestonFinn KellyIsaac YeoJess Edwards20:24 min/km
38610Beginna Swimma Beginna Swimma
#610 Mixed Juvies Mixed
06:52:39.006:52:39.04
(17)
Juvies Mixed401:20:14.3Mixed1713.83Shenae BakerTom SimichSarah HarveyAsha MoxhamCaitlin Wagstaff20:53 min/km
2653Subiaco Sports Massage Steam Team Subiaco Sports Massage Steam Team
#653 Male Prime
04:03:57.904:03:57.91
(1)
Prime1Male132.50Tommaso D'OrsognaJim PiperMatthew PupazzoniAdam LucasBobby Jovanovich12:21 min/km
3607Austral Fisheries Austral Fisheries
#607 Male Prime
04:54:03.104:54:03.12
(2)
Prime200:50:05.2Male238.33Chris BingemannBen MackinnonAaron HoodGreg PeirceTheo Kailis14:53 min/km
41624Hilti Hilti
#624 Male Prime
06:59:52.906:59:52.93
(20)
Prime302:55:55.0Male2036.67Andrew SindallScott FaheySimon CarrMichael MellonJames Kinsella21:15 min/km
42608Base Whalers Base Whalers
#608 Male Prime
07:00:33.307:00:33.34
(21)
Prime402:56:35.4Male2139.67James FullerKevin BallochChadwick PolettiGreg HoskinsAdam Finlay21:17 min/km
632Mtarts Mtarts
#632 Male Prime
DNSDNSPrimeMale32.00 Hamish BruceTim MonaghanHarrison BurtAnder Schrauth
4629Mfp Mfp
#629 Mixed Prime Mixed
05:17:06.205:17:06.21
(2)
Prime Mixed1Mixed238.67Tom LohJulian TreziseMichael JudgesChris ReynoldsBriohny Mcmanus16:03 min/km
7664Triton Gold Oooh Ahhh Triton Gold Oooh Ahhh
#664 Mixed Prime Mixed
05:29:27.305:29:27.32
(3)
Prime Mixed200:12:21.1Mixed335.33Ritchie CampbellCorinne ZadowLiam ShaldersTodd HouwenJonathon Vincent16:40 min/km
9614Bruces Slaves Bruces Slaves
#614 Mixed Prime Mixed
05:37:18.505:37:18.53
(5)
Prime Mixed300:20:12.3Mixed533.67Troy LathwellClaire RainfordRob LimHayden FergusonZachery Chan17:04 min/km
32648Skin And Bones Skin And Bones
#648 Mixed Prime Mixed
06:38:38.006:38:38.04
(12)
Prime Mixed401:21:31.8Mixed1233.00Reyn BennellKim SmithKalani BennellRachael TomicTanika Bennell20:11 min/km
40668Tri To Swim Tri To Swim
#668 Mixed Prime Mixed
06:56:55.406:56:55.45
(18)
Prime Mixed501:39:49.2Mixed1838.00Markus SchaeferWalter Sprenger De RoverAnne Sprenger De RoverKristin TrappittCaroline Spencer21:06 min/km
496033 GENERATIONS 3 GENERATIONS
#603 Mixed Prime Mixed
07:29:58.507:29:58.56
(24)
Prime Mixed602:12:52.3Mixed2435.83Michael FitzgeraldJim FitzgeraldNathan FitzgeraldAmy FitzgeraldJacob Fitzgerald22:47 min/km
52644Sf_Fitties Sf_Fitties
#644 Mixed Prime Mixed
07:34:07.307:34:07.37
(25)
Prime Mixed702:17:01.1Mixed2533.17Charlie MaughanNatasha BradleyKadie ScreechNige YoungJenna Sanders22:59 min/km
54637Port Bouvard Surf Club Port Bouvard Surf Club
#637 Mixed Prime Mixed
07:38:57.807:38:57.88
(26)
Prime Mixed802:21:51.6Mixed2635.50Marcus MartinRebecca KenningtonAmelia ClevelandMathew LloydDarren Martin23:14 min/km
621Freo Flounders Freo Flounders
#621 Female Veterans
DNFDNFVeteransFemale55.17Pamela HoarElizabeth BartonPenny DwyerJane BoysLise Ashton
14643Scabs Crabs Scabs Crabs
#643 Male Veterans
06:01:21.706:01:21.71
(7)
Veterans1Male757.67Shane CavanaghGarry HearnTony JacksonMark SelfeBruce Jones18:17 min/km
18631Modern Men Modern Men
#631 Male Veterans
06:13:21.706:13:21.72
(10)
Veterans200:12:00.0Male1052.00Sacha ChiaramonteMark ArundellMichael JappPaul DayRobert Nash18:54 min/km
29646Six Fifties Six Fifties
#646 Male Veterans
06:31:37.006:31:37.03
(17)
Veterans300:30:15.3Male1750.17Mike EdwardsDavid LodgeJames MurdochDavid SutcliffePeter James19:49 min/km
30655Swimming365 Swimming365
#655 Mixed Veterans Mixed
06:33:57.706:33:57.71
(11)
Veterans Mixed1Mixed1153.00Sally MaukJonica GraylingTom Picton-WarlowPeter MichaelKaty Langdon19:56 min/km
376022 CHICKS AND 4 WANNABES 2 CHICKS AND 4 WANNABES
#602 Mixed Veterans Mixed
06:50:05.006:50:05.02
(16)
Veterans Mixed200:16:07.3Mixed1657.67John GuilfoyleSandra FayJon BirmanPatrick RyanAnja Musca20:45 min/km
43670STRAIT TO THE PUB STRAIT TO THE PUB
#670 Mixed Veterans Mixed
07:00:47.107:00:47.13
(19)
Veterans Mixed300:26:49.4Mixed1954.17Clare Frances HanavanSteve SammutChristine LoweJohn AnnearStuart Roy Gicquel21:18 min/km
45639Pro Bono Pro Bono
#639 Mixed Veterans Mixed
07:15:32.407:15:32.44
(21)
Veterans Mixed400:41:34.7Mixed2158.83Maria KailisJo CruickshankTanya De AbreuHenry CookeBrad Ross22:03 min/km
60609Beachcrew2019 Beachcrew2019
#609 Mixed Veterans Mixed
08:22:46.608:22:46.65
(28)
Veterans Mixed501:48:48.9Mixed2856.17Angella MoffatSerena DavieAndrea MarslenColin MurphySarah Clozza25:27 min/km
61667Zena Warriors Zena Warriors
#667 Mixed Veterans Mixed
08:28:21.808:28:21.86
(29)
Veterans Mixed601:54:24.1Mixed2955.83Kathy DavidsonMichelle O'BrienCatherine MurphyKevin HallileyJohn Halliley25:44 min/km
671The Rock Six The Rock Six
#671 Mixed Veterans Mixed
DNSDNSVeterans MixedMixed53.17John RockPeter RockMichael RockJemma DayNikki Pead
34613Breaststroke And Bubbles Breaststroke And Bubbles
#613 Female Vintage
06:43:46.606:43:46.61
(3)
Vintage1Female346.67Jo Van RooyenSally HollisMonique SandfordGeorgina JoblingJustine Murphy20:26 min/km
46617Chickens Of The Sea Chickens Of The Sea
#617 Female Vintage
07:17:53.507:17:53.52
(4)
Vintage200:34:06.9Female447.83Kirsty DochertyKate SmythJuliet LennonJulie DunmoreDavid Hobbs22:10 min/km
516046 PACK OF GRINS 6 PACK OF GRINS
#604 Female Vintage
07:32:52.507:32:52.53
(5)
Vintage300:49:05.9Female549.33Jen SutherlandCathy MuirSarah LodgeEmma CrossElizabeth Prendiville22:55 min/km
58656Team Emeralds Team Emeralds
#656 Female Vintage
07:44:56.007:44:56.04
(6)
Vintage401:01:09.4Female643.50Jaime SmithJillian UnsworthFiona AlexanderKate RiordanAlison Hollier23:32 min/km
59622Gnarabup Mermaids Gnarabup Mermaids
#622 Female Vintage
07:58:51.407:58:51.45
(7)
Vintage501:15:04.8Female746.17Jennifer MurphyWendy MitchellSharyn BucatCate WorsleyFreya Hohnen24:14 min/km
6657Team Rjv Team Rjv
#657 Male Vintage
05:29:27.105:29:27.11
(3)
Vintage1Male341.67Tim RyanCol DuttonCameron McdonaldVince LombardoHeath Davis16:40 min/km
12616Charles Horse. Charles Horse.
#616 Male Vintage
05:59:58.405:59:58.42
(5)
Vintage200:30:31.3Male543.00James AndersonJohn BlakeSimon YeoCharles LigginsMitch Yeo18:13 min/km
13641Return Of The Blue Veined Warriors Return Of The Blue Veined Warriors
#641 Male Vintage
06:01:09.206:01:09.23
(6)
Vintage300:31:42.1Male641.67Hamish McintoshCameron McintoshLauchlan MackinnonJoe BennettRobert Bates-Smith18:17 min/km
17635Old Salts Old Salts
#635 Male Vintage
06:12:53.306:12:53.34
(9)
Vintage400:43:26.2Male943.00Matthew BurtonJason NorrishLuke ToiaShaun McmanusPeter Mann18:52 min/km
20636Packing Pineapples 2 Packing Pineapples 2
#636 Male Vintage
06:14:10.206:14:10.25
(11)
Vintage500:44:43.1Male1140.00John CaseyReg BostonRob BostonBrett PeakeNigel Groves18:56 min/km
21665West Coast Owls West Coast Owls
#665 Male Vintage
06:17:04.406:17:04.46
(12)
Vintage600:47:37.3Male1246.00Drew BanfieldTony EvansJason BallDavid SierakowskiNick Stone19:05 min/km
24627Mediwest Mediwest
#627 Male Vintage
06:18:19.006:18:19.07
(13)
Vintage700:48:51.9Male1345.17Peter WatsonCameron MurrayViv OldfieldMatt WrightJames Ryan19:09 min/km
25654Swanny Fatboys Swanny Fatboys
#654 Male Vintage
06:18:29.706:18:29.78
(14)
Vintage800:49:02.6Male1447.50Stewie AlcornChristo RowleyDave GallagherDave LazarusTony Leaversuch19:09 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
   

fb