Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K & L Gates Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
AvAge
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Pace
43
227
Its A Clown Show
Its A Clown Show #227
Male Vintage
07:15:21.8
07:15:21.8
7
(19)
Vintage
7
02:24:32.0
Male
19
47.50
Martin Law
Steve Norregaard
22:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
45
238
Pb Training
Pb Training #238
Male Vintage
07:28:41.0
07:28:41.0
8
(21)
Vintage
8
02:37:51.2
Male
21
42.00
Steve Taylor
Shane Totten
22:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
49
220
Freo Floggers
Freo Floggers #220
Male Vintage
08:16:47.0
08:16:47.0
9
(23)
Vintage
9
03:25:57.2
Male
23
49.50
Matthew Rigg
Angus Sellars
25:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
243
Sicily
Sicily #243
Male Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Male
40.00
Peter Blackall
Josh Bahen
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
906
Sargeandstew
Sargeandstew #906
Male Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Male
47.00
Stewart Collingwood
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
228
Keiko Uno Jewellery
Keiko Uno Jewellery #228
Mixed Vintage Mixed
04:32:14.6
04:32:14.6
1
(2)
Vintage Mixed
1
Mixed
2
41.00
Jaime Bowler
Tim Hewitt
13:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
207
Best Bunch
Best Bunch #207
Mixed Vintage Mixed
05:04:13.7
05:04:13.7
2
(3)
Vintage Mixed
2
00:31:59.1
Mixed
3
45.50
Clair Maguire
Tim Hobbs
15:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
202
10 YEARS IN THE MAKING
10 YEARS IN THE MAKING #202
Mixed Vintage Mixed
05:22:39.1
05:22:39.1
3
(4)
Vintage Mixed
3
00:50:24.5
Mixed
4
40.50
David Brackstone
Kristy Brackstone
16:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
206
B-B-B-Benny And The Jet
B-B-B-Benny And The Jet #206
Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:33:58.7
06:33:58.7
4
(9)
Vintage Mixed
4
02:01:44.1
Mixed
9
44.00
Ben Martin
Jean Perkins
19:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
254
Tortoise And The Hare
Tortoise And The Hare #254
Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:35:02.3
06:35:02.3
5
(10)
Vintage Mixed
5
02:02:47.7
Mixed
10
49.50
Kylie Williams
David Maggs
20:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
249
Team K2
Team K2 #249
Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:50:59.3
06:50:59.3
6
(12)
Vintage Mixed
6
02:18:44.7
Mixed
12
43.00
Kath Kubicki
Stephen Kubicki
20:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
240
Qbc Teachers
Qbc Teachers #240
Mixed Vintage Mixed
07:41:15.6
07:41:15.6
7
(15)
Vintage Mixed
7
03:09:01.0
Mixed
15
43.50
Leanne Van Der Merwe
Peter Kubainski
23:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
235
Negroni Express
Negroni Express #235
Mixed Vintage Mixed
DNS
DNS
Vintage Mixed
Mixed
47.00
Amanda Bertoli
Dan Hodgson
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)