MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
90
Rey Min ( Hannah ) Soh
Rey Min ( Hannah ) Soh #90
Female 10-11
00:11:45.71
00:11:45.71
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:43 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:02:59.55
19:57 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:51.50
28
10
11
00:07:54.65
5:16 min/km
29
6
7
12
243
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #243
Female 10-11
00:11:55.09
00:11:55.09
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:09.38
Female
2
GBR
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
6:48 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:42.97
24:46 min/km
21
6
6
00:00:44.68
8
1
2
00:07:27.43
4:58 min/km
14
1
1
15
238
Elo´se Kerleroux
Elo´se Kerleroux #238
Female 10-11
00:12:04.44
00:12:04.44
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:18.73
Female
3
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:53 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:46.72
25:11 min/km
25
9
9
00:00:48.46
18
4
5
00:07:29.25
4:59 min/km
15
2
2
17
260
Miri Fujimoto
Miri Fujimoto #260
Female 8-9
00:12:13.99
00:12:13.99
1
(4)
8-9
1
Female
4
Team Fabian
SIN
JPN
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:59 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:50.48
25:36 min/km
28
1
10
00:00:40.72
4
1
1
00:07:42.78
5:08 min/km
22
1
4
21
235
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #235
Female 10-11
00:12:33.70
00:12:33.70
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:00:47.99
Female
5
MetaSport Club
SIN
GER
Stamford American International School
7:10 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:46.22
25:08 min/km
23
8
8
00:01:11.95
63
17
22
00:07:35.53
5:03 min/km
18
3
3
22
121
Carrie Harrington
Carrie Harrington #121
Female 10-11
00:12:34.34
00:12:34.34
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:00:48.62
Female
6
SIN
IRL
Nexus International School
7:11 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:15.61
21:44 min/km
6
3
3
00:00:53.30
32
11
12
00:08:25.42
5:36 min/km
56
12
15
26
125
Olivia Chong
Olivia Chong #125
Female 10-11
00:12:41.86
00:12:41.86
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:00:56.15
Female
7
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:15 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:46.22
25:08 min/km
22
7
7
00:00:51.32
26
9
10
00:08:04.31
5:22 min/km
37
7
8
27
70
Tilly Harrison
Tilly Harrison #70
Female 10-11
00:12:45.69
00:12:45.69
7
(8)
10-11
7
00:00:59.98
Female
8
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
7:17 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:12.16
21:21 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:00.38
52
14
18
00:08:33.14
5:42 min/km
64
15
20
28
234
Mirthe Gaytant
Mirthe Gaytant #234
Female 10-11
00:12:47.20
00:12:47.20
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:01:01.48
Female
9
SIN
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
7:18 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:34.50
23:50 min/km
13
4
4
00:00:50.69
24
7
8
00:08:21.99
5:34 min/km
52
11
14
36
87
Adelaide Hery
Adelaide Hery #87
Female 10-11
00:12:59.35
00:12:59.35
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:01:13.63
Female
10
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:25 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:23.97
29:19 min/km
58
19
23
00:00:48.92
20
5
6
00:07:46.45
5:10 min/km
23
4
5
37
262
Hana Maeda
Hana Maeda #262
Female 8-9
00:13:00.06
00:13:00.06
2
(11)
8-9
2
00:00:46.07
Female
11
SIN
JPN
Dulwich College Singapore
7:25 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:55.16
26:07 min/km
31
2
11
00:00:54.89
36
2
14
00:08:10.01
5:26 min/km
43
2
10
39
239
Jeanne Lameyse
Jeanne Lameyse #239
Female 10-11
00:13:04.81
00:13:04.81
10
(12)
10-11
10
00:01:19.09
Female
12
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:28 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:55.23
26:08 min/km
32
10
12
00:00:54.82
35
12
13
00:08:14.75
5:29 min/km
46
9
11
40
124
Tamara Brown
Tamara Brown #124
Female 10-11
00:13:09.43
00:13:09.43
11
(13)
10-11
11
00:01:23.72
Female
13
SIN
AUS
7:31 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:01.20
26:48 min/km
37
11
14
00:01:00.11
50
13
17
00:08:08.12
5:25 min/km
41
8
9
41
92
Michaella Concetta Alexandra Widjaya
Michaella Concetta Alexandra Widjay.. #92
Female 10-11
00:13:09.69
00:13:09.69
12
(14)
10-11
12
00:01:23.98
Female
14
Fremantle Triathlon Club (FTC)
AUS
AUS
Australian International School Malaysia
7:31 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:02.22
26:54 min/km
38
12
15
00:00:48.03
15
2
3
00:08:19.44
5:32 min/km
49
10
13
42
86
Antonia Hall
Antonia Hall #86
Female 10-11
00:13:18.86
00:13:18.86
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:01:33.15
Female
15
SIN
GBR
7:36 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:18.29
28:41 min/km
54
16
20
00:01:08.54
58
16
20
00:07:52.03
5:14 min/km
27
5
6
51
233
Yvonne Firth
Yvonne Firth #233
Female 10-11
00:13:40.61
00:13:40.61
14
(16)
10-11
14
00:01:54.90
Female
16
SIN
GBR
7:48 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:36.53
24:03 min/km
14
5
5
00:01:31.44
100
25
37
00:08:32.64
5:41 min/km
63
14
19
54
230
Klara Andonegui
Klara Andonegui #230
Female 10-11
00:14:08.42
00:14:08.42
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:02:22.71
Female
17
SIN
ESP
Dulwich College Singapore
8:04 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:22.97
29:13 min/km
56
17
21
00:01:05.80
56
15
19
00:08:39.64
5:46 min/km
69
16
21
58
122
Sarah Okamura
Sarah Okamura #122
Female 10-11
00:14:27.92
00:14:27.92
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:02:42.21
Female
18
SIN
JPN
8:15 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:25.67
29:31 min/km
64
21
26
00:01:18.12
73
20
27
00:08:44.12
5:49 min/km
72
17
22
59
112
Zoe Dugas
Zoe Dugas #112
Female 10-11
00:14:32.61
00:14:32.61
17
(19)
10-11
17
00:02:46.90
Female
19
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:18 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:30.45
30:03 min/km
72
22
29
00:00:48.34
16
3
4
00:09:13.82
6:09 min/km
86
20
26
60
84
Marion Corre
Marion Corre #84
Female 10-11
00:14:33.42
00:14:33.42
18
(20)
10-11
18
00:02:47.70
Female
20
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:19 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:40.22
31:08 min/km
80
24
32
00:00:49.57
21
6
7
00:09:03.62
6:02 min/km
79
18
23
61
261
Janine Ha
Janine Ha #261
Female 8-9
00:14:35.57
00:14:35.57
3
(21)
8-9
3
00:02:21.58
Female
21
SIN
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:55.99
26:13 min/km
33
3
13
00:01:15.05
67
7
25
00:09:24.53
6:16 min/km
90
9
29
62
240
Chae Young Karen Lee
Chae Young Karen Lee #240
Female 8-9
00:14:36.18
00:14:36.18
4
(22)
8-9
4
00:02:22.19
Female
22
SIN
KOR
8:20 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:02.24
26:54 min/km
39
4
16
00:02:16.34
125
15
44
00:08:17.60
5:31 min/km
48
3
12
67
114
Alexandra Nissen
Alexandra Nissen #114
Female 8-9
00:14:45.53
00:14:45.53
5
(23)
8-9
5
00:02:31.54
Female
23
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
8:26 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:29.06
29:53 min/km
68
6
27
00:00:58.99
45
4
16
00:09:17.48
6:11 min/km
89
8
28
70
264
Ari Scanlon
Ari Scanlon #264
Female 8-9
00:14:55.94
00:14:55.94
6
(24)
8-9
6
00:02:41.95
Female
24
SIN
AUS
8:31 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:25.13
29:27 min/km
61
5
24
00:02:04.59
120
14
42
00:08:26.22
5:37 min/km
57
4
16
73
231
Aurelia Cooper
Aurelia Cooper #231
Female 10-11
00:14:59.16
00:14:59.16
19
(25)
10-11
19
00:03:13.45
Female
25
SIN
AUS
Dover Court International School
8:33 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:12.97
28:06 min/km
47
13
17
00:02:19.69
126
30
45
00:08:26.50
5:37 min/km
58
13
17
74
116
Gabrielle Alexandra Widjaya
Gabrielle Alexandra Widjaya #116
Female 8-9
00:15:00.93
00:15:00.93
7
(26)
8-9
7
00:02:46.94
Female
26
Fremantle Triathlon Club (FTC)
AUS
AUS
Australian International School Malaysia
8:34 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:30.06
30:00 min/km
71
7
28
00:00:57.99
41
3
15
00:09:32.87
6:21 min/km
94
10
31
79
232
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #232
Female 10-11
00:15:12.66
00:15:12.66
20
(27)
10-11
20
00:03:26.95
Female
27
KYA
SIN
SIN
8:41 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:39.47
31:03 min/km
78
23
31
00:01:27.55
93
23
35
00:09:05.64
6:03 min/km
80
19
24
80
85
Aelle Guillaume-Combecave
Aelle Guillaume-Combecave #85
Female 10-11
00:15:12.70
00:15:12.70
21
(28)
10-11
21
00:03:26.98
Female
28
SIN
FRA
8:41 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:15:12.70
10:08 min/km
83
127
Darcey Provest
Darcey Provest #127
Female 8-9
00:15:15.53
00:15:15.53
8
(29)
8-9
8
00:03:01.54
Female
29
SIN
GBR
8:43 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:33.24
30:21 min/km
73
8
30
00:01:25.30
89
11
33
00:09:16.98
6:11 min/km
88
7
27
85
244
Chloe Tai Zhi Qing
Chloe Tai Zhi Qing #244
Female 10-11
00:15:20.35
00:15:20.35
22
(30)
10-11
22
00:03:34.63
Female
30
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
8:45 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:25.26
29:28 min/km
63
20
25
00:01:13.42
66
18
24
00:09:41.66
6:27 min/km
98
22
32
86
273
Abigail Reah
Abigail Reah #273
Female 8-9
00:15:20.56
00:15:20.56
9
(31)
8-9
9
00:03:06.57
Female
31
SIN
GBR
8:46 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:45.49
31:43 min/km
84
10
34
00:01:25.27
88
10
32
00:09:09.80
6:06 min/km
82
6
25
94
89
Lea Miet
Lea Miet #89
Female 10-11
00:15:45.66
00:15:45.66
23
(32)
10-11
23
00:03:59.94
Female
32
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:00 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:55.20
32:48 min/km
93
26
36
00:01:23.21
86
22
30
00:09:27.24
6:18 min/km
91
21
30
97
83
Emma Boudenant
Emma Boudenant #83
Female 10-11
00:15:55.40
00:15:55.40
24
(33)
10-11
24
00:04:09.69
Female
33
FRA
FRA
9:05 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:23.62
29:17 min/km
57
18
22
00:01:30.62
99
24
36
00:10:01.16
6:40 min/km
105
24
35
98
113
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #113
Female 8-9
00:15:58.30
00:15:58.30
10
(34)
8-9
10
00:03:44.31
Female
34
SIN
ESP
UWCSEA East
9:07 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:40.99
31:13 min/km
81
9
33
00:01:26.31
91
12
34
00:09:51.00
6:34 min/km
101
11
34
99
115
Jessica Putri Jauvi
Jessica Putri Jauvi #115
Female 8-9
00:16:01.05
00:16:01.05
11
(35)
8-9
11
00:03:47.06
Female
35
IDN
IDN
9:09 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:06:18.49
42:03 min/km
129
15
45
00:01:10.31
60
5
21
00:08:32.25
5:41 min/km
62
5
18
102
88
Tze Hsuen Charlotte Lee
Tze Hsuen Charlotte Lee #88
Female 10-11
00:16:40.15
00:16:40.15
25
(36)
10-11
25
00:04:54.43
Female
36
9:31 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:50.47
32:16 min/km
88
25
35
00:02:07.33
121
29
43
00:09:42.34
6:28 min/km
99
23
33
103
241
Talia Liew
Talia Liew #241
Female 10-11
00:16:41.89
00:16:41.89
26
(37)
10-11
26
00:04:56.17
Female
37
SIN
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:56.01
32:53 min/km
95
28
38
00:01:17.54
70
19
26
00:10:28.33
6:58 min/km
111
26
38
104
237
Shloka Kartik
Shloka Kartik #237
Female 10-11
00:16:43.14
00:16:43.14
27
(38)
10-11
27
00:04:57.42
Female
38
SIN
IND
St Joseph Institution International
9:33 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:55.97
32:53 min/km
94
27
37
00:01:42.19
112
27
40
00:10:04.97
6:43 min/km
106
25
36
110
265
Lucia White
Lucia White #265
Female 8-9
00:16:53.55
00:16:53.55
12
(39)
8-9
12
00:04:39.56
Female
39
SIN
AUS
Dover Court International School
9:39 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:09.09
34:20 min/km
109
11
41
00:01:19.36
76
8
28
00:10:25.10
6:56 min/km
109
12
37
113
258
Cloe Baracco
Cloe Baracco #258
Female 8-9
00:17:19.90
00:17:19.90
13
(40)
8-9
13
00:05:05.91
Female
40
Anza
ITA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:54 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:18.25
35:21 min/km
115
13
43
00:01:23.40
87
9
31
00:10:38.24
7:05 min/km
113
13
39
115
245
Kara Willett
Kara Willett #245
Female 10-11
00:17:31.83
00:17:31.83
28
(41)
10-11
28
00:05:46.12
Female
41
F.I.T Singapore
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
10:01 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:17.95
28:39 min/km
52
15
19
00:00:51.04
25
8
9
00:12:22.84
8:15 min/km
127
29
44
117
91
Jp Villamizar
Jp Villamizar #91
Female 10-11
00:17:37.13
00:17:37.13
29
(42)
10-11
29
00:05:51.41
Female
42
SIN
USA
10:04 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:05:06.83
34:05 min/km
106
30
40
00:01:49.18
115
28
41
00:10:41.10
7:07 min/km
115
27
40
123
111
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #111
Female 8-9
00:18:17.50
00:18:17.50
14
(43)
8-9
14
00:06:03.51
Female
43
SIN
CHE
10:27 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:16.40
35:09 min/km
113
12
42
00:01:12.14
64
6
23
00:11:48.95
7:52 min/km
123
14
41
126
236
Tara Ireland
Tara Ireland #236
Female 10-11
00:18:39.09
00:18:39.09
30
(44)
10-11
30
00:06:53.38
Female
44
SIN
10:39 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:57.43
33:02 min/km
97
29
39
00:01:32.78
102
26
38
00:12:08.88
8:05 min/km
125
28
43
127
128
Wan Yi Tang
Wan Yi Tang #128
Female 8-9
00:18:57.26
00:18:57.26
15
(45)
8-9
15
00:06:43.27
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:22.11
35:47 min/km
116
14
44
00:01:38.88
109
13
39
00:11:56.27
7:57 min/km
124
15
42
128
242
Mia Linert
Mia Linert #242
Female 10-11
00:19:50.75
00:19:50.75
31
(46)
10-11
31
00:08:05.04
Female
46
SIN
USA
Stanford International American School
11:20 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:13.18
28:07 min/km
48
14
18
00:01:22.09
83
21
29
00:14:15.47
9:30 min/km
128
30
45
259
Annemieke Brownlee
Annemieke Brownlee #259
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
TriEdge
SIN
NED
UWCSEA East
Wave 22 Pink
263
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #263
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
JPN
Wave 22 Pink
123
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #123
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 20 Yellow
271
Rebecca Reah
Rebecca Reah #271
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
00:06:33.42
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:23.21
29:14 min/km
00:01:15.71
00:12:40.20
8:26 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)