MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
74
858
Clement Goh
Clement Goh #858
Male 12-13
00:23:59.98
00:23:59.98
26
(45)
12-13
26
00:07:56.91
Male
45
SIN
SIN
8:25 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:08:02.61
32:10 min/km
99
30
52
00:02:27.98
101
32
54
00:13:29.39
5:23 min/km
43
17
29
78
870
Darren Choo
Darren Choo #870
Male 14-15
00:24:49.97
00:24:49.97
20
(46)
14-15
20
00:09:35.02
Male
46
SIN
SIN
8:42 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:24.18
29:36 min/km
90
21
46
00:01:15.73
64
12
29
00:16:10.06
6:28 min/km
76
20
46
82
906
Calen Han
Calen Han #906
Male 12-13
00:25:34.34
00:25:34.34
27
(47)
12-13
27
00:09:31.27
Male
47
SIN
SIN
8:58 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:09:24.29
37:37 min/km
103
34
56
00:01:15.67
63
17
28
00:14:54.36
5:57 min/km
65
23
41
83
872
Ata Gulpinar
Ata Gulpinar #872
Male 14-15
00:25:45.32
00:25:45.32
21
(48)
14-15
21
00:10:30.37
Male
48
SIN
TUR
9:02 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:32.83
22:11 min/km
39
10
17
00:02:17.60
98
21
52
00:17:54.88
7:09 min/km
86
21
48
93
767
Isaac Boo
Isaac Boo #767
Male 14-15
00:27:41.96
00:27:41.96
22
(49)
14-15
22
00:12:27.01
Male
49
SIN
SIN
9:43 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:18.30
29:13 min/km
89
20
45
00:02:23.14
100
22
53
00:18:00.52
7:12 min/km
88
22
50
95
765
Xian Wei Ng
Xian Wei Ng #765
Male 12-13
00:27:44.94
00:27:44.94
28
(50)
12-13
28
00:11:41.88
Male
50
SIN
SIN
9:44 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:44.91
30:59 min/km
95
27
49
00:02:02.47
96
30
50
00:17:57.56
7:11 min/km
87
28
49
96
851
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri #851
Male 12-13
00:27:58.82
00:27:58.82
29
(51)
12-13
29
00:11:55.75
Male
51
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Fengshan Primary School
9:49 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:08:13.00
32:52 min/km
101
32
54
00:01:35.58
90
26
46
00:18:10.23
7:16 min/km
90
29
51
99
751
Leighlord Baroga
Leighlord Baroga #751
Male 12-13
00:28:44.94
00:28:44.94
30
(52)
12-13
30
00:12:41.88
Male
52
SIN
PHI
Hai Sing Catholic Secondary School
10:05 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:08:00.79
32:03 min/km
98
29
51
00:02:08.03
97
31
51
00:18:36.12
7:26 min/km
93
30
52
100
852
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri #852
Male 12-13
00:30:15.92
00:30:15.92
31
(53)
12-13
31
00:14:12.86
Male
53
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
10:37 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:52.85
31:31 min/km
97
28
50
00:02:00.44
95
29
49
00:20:22.62
8:09 min/km
97
31
53
101
760
Yi Jake Lee
Yi Jake Lee #760
Male 12-13
00:31:31.31
00:31:31.31
32
(54)
12-13
32
00:15:28.25
Male
54
SIN
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
11:03 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:09:02.13
36:08 min/km
102
33
55
00:01:28.36
87
25
44
00:21:00.81
8:24 min/km
101
33
55
102
766
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #766
Male 12-13
00:31:46.65
00:31:46.65
33
(55)
12-13
33
00:15:43.59
Male
55
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
11:09 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:39.89
30:39 min/km
92
26
48
00:03:21.77
103
34
56
00:20:44.99
8:17 min/km
99
32
54
103
809
Gerald Yeo Yan Cheng Ren
Gerald Yeo Yan Cheng Ren #809
Male 12-13
00:38:25.37
00:38:25.37
34
(56)
12-13
34
00:22:22.31
Male
56
SIN
SIN
13:28 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:08:06.61
32:26 min/km
100
31
53
00:02:44.88
102
33
55
00:27:33.87
11:01 min/km
103
34
56
854
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #854
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 15 Blue
855
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #855
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 15 Blue
768
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #768
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 15 Blue
865
Max Sakerwalla-Morris
Max Sakerwalla-Morris #865
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SWE
SWE
Wave 15 Blue
881
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #881
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
Wave 15 Blue
882
William Pearce
William Pearce #882
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 15 Blue
877
Damien Loughrey
Damien Loughrey #877
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
ZAF
Wave 15 Blue
878
Lucas May
Lucas May #878
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 15 Blue
907
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #907
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 15 Blue
909
Finlay Mason
Finlay Mason #909
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 15 Blue
911
Jeremy Morison
Jeremy Morison #911
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 15 Blue
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)