MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80
886
Tyra Fay
Tyra Fay #886
Female 12-13
00:25:27.37
00:25:27.37
22
(34)
12-13
22
00:08:13.59
Female
34
Anza
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
8:55 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:10.07
24:40 min/km
57
19
30
00:01:42.09
92
30
45
00:17:35.20
7:02 min/km
82
23
35
81
798
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #798
Female 14-15
00:25:29.83
00:25:29.83
13
(35)
14-15
13
00:08:52.66
Female
35
SIN
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
8:56 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:27.11
25:48 min/km
66
12
32
00:01:24.13
79
14
41
00:17:38.58
7:03 min/km
85
13
38
84
781
Andrea Leila Erestain
Andrea Leila Erestain #781
Female 12-13
00:26:03.09
00:26:03.09
23
(36)
12-13
23
00:08:49.31
Female
36
SIN
PHI
Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School
9:08 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:05.02
28:20 min/km
82
27
41
00:01:20.96
75
27
40
00:17:37.10
7:02 min/km
84
25
37
85
887
Shirei Fujiwara
Shirei Fujiwara #887
Female 12-13
00:26:05.52
00:26:05.52
24
(37)
12-13
24
00:08:51.74
Female
37
Marlborough College Malaysia
9:09 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:42.61
30:50 min/km
94
31
46
00:01:10.44
54
20
30
00:17:12.46
6:52 min/km
79
20
32
86
885
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #885
Female 12-13
00:26:29.89
00:26:29.89
25
(38)
12-13
25
00:09:16.11
Female
38
KYA
SIN
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:12.61
28:50 min/km
88
29
44
00:01:15.20
61
22
34
00:18:02.07
7:12 min/km
89
26
39
87
803
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #803
Female 14-15
00:26:36.15
00:26:36.15
14
(39)
14-15
14
00:09:58.98
Female
39
SIN
ROM
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
9:20 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:45.85
23:03 min/km
48
10
27
00:01:29.10
88
15
44
00:19:21.19
7:44 min/km
94
15
42
88
899
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #899
Female 12-13
00:26:46.90
00:26:46.90
26
(40)
12-13
26
00:09:33.12
Female
40
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:23 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:51.11
31:24 min/km
96
32
47
00:01:26.09
81
28
42
00:17:29.70
6:59 min/km
81
22
34
89
902
Hana Hakima
Hana Hakima #902
Female 14-15
00:26:47.75
00:26:47.75
15
(41)
14-15
15
00:10:10.58
Female
41
SIN
MAL
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
9:24 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:11.54
28:46 min/km
86
15
43
00:01:17.70
68
13
36
00:18:18.50
7:19 min/km
92
14
41
90
884
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #884
Female 12-13
00:26:58.53
00:26:58.53
27
(42)
12-13
27
00:09:44.75
Female
42
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
9:27 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:27.16
25:48 min/km
67
21
33
00:02:19.34
99
32
47
00:18:12.03
7:16 min/km
91
27
40
91
890
Sienna Nixon-Rice
Sienna Nixon-Rice #890
Female 12-13
00:27:03.40
00:27:03.40
28
(43)
12-13
28
00:09:49.62
Female
43
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
9:29 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:56.61
19:46 min/km
19
7
13
00:01:19.75
74
26
39
00:20:47.04
8:18 min/km
100
31
46
92
796
Mikaela Gontha
Mikaela Gontha #796
Female 14-15
00:27:04.01
00:27:04.01
16
(44)
14-15
16
00:10:26.84
Female
44
IDN
IDN
9:29 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:58.00
00:22:06.01
8:50 min/km
102
16
47
94
788
Margot Laurent
Margot Laurent #788
Female 12-13
00:27:44.59
00:27:44.59
29
(45)
12-13
29
00:10:30.81
Female
45
SIN
FRA
9:44 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:06.85
28:27 min/km
83
28
42
00:00:59.01
36
13
21
00:19:38.73
7:51 min/km
95
28
43
97
896
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #896
Female 12-13
00:28:15.98
00:28:15.98
30
(46)
12-13
30
00:11:02.20
Female
46
SIN
NED
Canadian International School
9:55 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:16.12
25:04 min/km
60
20
31
00:01:26.38
84
29
43
00:20:33.48
8:13 min/km
98
30
45
98
782
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #782
Female 12-13
00:28:25.33
00:28:25.33
31
(47)
12-13
31
00:11:11.55
Female
47
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:58 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:02.56
28:10 min/km
79
25
39
00:01:07.57
50
19
29
00:20:15.19
8:06 min/km
96
29
44
104
789
Oceane Leprovost
Oceane Leprovost #789
Female 12-13
00:38:39.65
00:38:39.65
32
(48)
12-13
32
00:21:25.86
Female
48
SIN
13:33 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:35.61
22:22 min/km
41
16
24
00:00:48.64
18
6
9
00:32:15.39
12:54 min/km
104
32
48
786
Emily Kellett
Emily Kellett #786
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Wave 16 Orange
791
Camille Paulet
Camille Paulet #791
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Orange
794
Sophie Arena
Sophie Arena #794
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 16 Orange
806
Tessa Thorpe
Tessa Thorpe #806
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 16 Orange
811
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #811
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Orange
900
Tong En Yap
Tong En Yap #900
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
Wave 16 Orange
894
Irving Stewart
Irving Stewart #894
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
Wave 16 Orange
889
Chae Yeon Kate Lee
Chae Yeon Kate Lee #889
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
KOR
Wave 16 Orange
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)