MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
46
866
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #866
Male 12-13
00:20:32.21
00:20:32.21
13
(23)
12-13
13
00:04:29.15
Male
23
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:33.29
26:13 min/km
71
20
37
00:01:02.96
43
10
18
00:12:55.96
5:10 min/km
35
15
24
49
864
Finlay Reid
Finlay Reid #864
Male 12-13
00:20:47.94
00:20:47.94
14
(26)
12-13
14
00:04:44.87
Male
26
SIN
USA
7:17 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:12.58
28:50 min/km
87
25
44
00:01:14.26
59
16
27
00:12:21.09
4:56 min/km
25
11
19
51
758
Lucas Horchani
Lucas Horchani #758
Male 12-13
00:20:57.26
00:20:57.26
15
(27)
12-13
15
00:04:54.19
Male
27
FRA
7:21 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:34.85
18:19 min/km
8
2
3
00:01:21.61
77
20
37
00:15:00.80
6:00 min/km
67
24
43
52
808
Zak Brown
Zak Brown #808
Male 12-13
00:21:02.98
00:21:02.98
16
(28)
12-13
16
00:04:59.92
Male
28
JS Athletics
SIN
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
7:23 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:03.78
28:15 min/km
81
23
41
00:01:26.35
83
23
41
00:12:32.84
5:01 min/km
30
13
22
55
861
Felix Hemel
Felix Hemel #861
Male 12-13
00:21:24.91
00:21:24.91
17
(31)
12-13
17
00:05:21.84
Male
31
SIN
NED
Dover Court International School
7:30 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:07.26
28:29 min/km
84
24
42
00:01:41.80
91
27
47
00:12:35.84
5:02 min/km
32
14
23
57
856
Zac Cooper
Zac Cooper #856
Male 12-13
00:21:33.11
00:21:33.11
18
(33)
12-13
18
00:05:30.05
Male
33
AUS
Dover Court International School
7:33 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:29.20
25:56 min/km
68
18
35
00:01:21.03
76
19
36
00:13:42.88
5:29 min/km
49
18
30
58
807
Teigan Wippell
Teigan Wippell #807
Male 12-13
00:21:35.96
00:21:35.96
19
(34)
12-13
19
00:05:32.90
Male
34
Hollandse Club
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:34 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:48.78
23:15 min/km
50
11
23
00:01:24.46
80
21
39
00:14:22.72
5:45 min/km
57
21
35
61
862
Harley Jones
Harley Jones #862
Male 12-13
00:21:53.00
00:21:53.00
20
(37)
12-13
20
00:05:49.93
Male
37
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
7:40 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:06.49
24:25 min/km
55
12
26
00:01:28.21
86
24
43
00:14:18.29
5:43 min/km
56
20
34
63
764
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #764
Male 12-13
00:22:08.74
00:22:08.74
21
(39)
12-13
21
00:06:05.68
Male
39
MAL
JPN
7:46 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:00.35
28:01 min/km
78
22
40
00:01:08.35
51
13
22
00:14:00.03
5:36 min/km
54
19
33
68
755
Neo Davezac De Moran
Neo Davezac De Moran #755
Male 12-13
00:23:11.48
00:23:11.48
22
(40)
12-13
22
00:07:08.42
Male
40
SIN
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:43.23
26:52 min/km
73
21
39
00:01:47.26
94
28
48
00:14:40.98
5:52 min/km
62
22
38
69
810
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #810
Male 12-13
00:23:12.10
00:23:12.10
23
(41)
12-13
23
00:07:09.04
Male
41
SIN
NZL
8:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:20.22
25:20 min/km
63
15
32
00:01:07.11
49
12
21
00:15:44.77
6:17 min/km
72
25
44
71
754
Yu Zhou Chua
Yu Zhou Chua #754
Male 12-13
00:23:48.17
00:23:48.17
24
(43)
12-13
24
00:07:45.11
Male
43
SIN
SIN
8:21 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:29.35
25:57 min/km
69
19
36
00:01:16.88
67
18
32
00:16:01.93
6:24 min/km
75
26
45
72
759
Michael Lacy
Michael Lacy #759
Male 12-13
00:23:56.48
00:23:56.48
25
(44)
12-13
25
00:07:53.42
Male
44
SIN
AUS
8:24 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:26.34
25:45 min/km
65
17
34
00:01:09.39
52
14
23
00:16:20.74
6:32 min/km
77
27
47
74
858
Clement Goh
Clement Goh #858
Male 12-13
00:23:59.98
00:23:59.98
26
(45)
12-13
26
00:07:56.91
Male
45
SIN
SIN
8:25 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:08:02.61
32:10 min/km
99
30
52
00:02:27.98
101
32
54
00:13:29.39
5:23 min/km
43
17
29
82
906
Calen Han
Calen Han #906
Male 12-13
00:25:34.34
00:25:34.34
27
(47)
12-13
27
00:09:31.27
Male
47
SIN
SIN
8:58 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:09:24.29
37:37 min/km
103
34
56
00:01:15.67
63
17
28
00:14:54.36
5:57 min/km
65
23
41
95
765
Xian Wei Ng
Xian Wei Ng #765
Male 12-13
00:27:44.94
00:27:44.94
28
(50)
12-13
28
00:11:41.88
Male
50
SIN
SIN
9:44 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:44.91
30:59 min/km
95
27
49
00:02:02.47
96
30
50
00:17:57.56
7:11 min/km
87
28
49
96
851
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri #851
Male 12-13
00:27:58.82
00:27:58.82
29
(51)
12-13
29
00:11:55.75
Male
51
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Fengshan Primary School
9:49 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:08:13.00
32:52 min/km
101
32
54
00:01:35.58
90
26
46
00:18:10.23
7:16 min/km
90
29
51
99
751
Leighlord Baroga
Leighlord Baroga #751
Male 12-13
00:28:44.94
00:28:44.94
30
(52)
12-13
30
00:12:41.88
Male
52
SIN
PHI
Hai Sing Catholic Secondary School
10:05 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:08:00.79
32:03 min/km
98
29
51
00:02:08.03
97
31
51
00:18:36.12
7:26 min/km
93
30
52
100
852
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri #852
Male 12-13
00:30:15.92
00:30:15.92
31
(53)
12-13
31
00:14:12.86
Male
53
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
10:37 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:52.85
31:31 min/km
97
28
50
00:02:00.44
95
29
49
00:20:22.62
8:09 min/km
97
31
53
101
760
Yi Jake Lee
Yi Jake Lee #760
Male 12-13
00:31:31.31
00:31:31.31
32
(54)
12-13
32
00:15:28.25
Male
54
SIN
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
11:03 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:09:02.13
36:08 min/km
102
33
55
00:01:28.36
87
25
44
00:21:00.81
8:24 min/km
101
33
55
102
766
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #766
Male 12-13
00:31:46.65
00:31:46.65
33
(55)
12-13
33
00:15:43.59
Male
55
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
11:09 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:39.89
30:39 min/km
92
26
48
00:03:21.77
103
34
56
00:20:44.99
8:17 min/km
99
32
54
103
809
Gerald Yeo Yan Cheng Ren
Gerald Yeo Yan Cheng Ren #809
Male 12-13
00:38:25.37
00:38:25.37
34
(56)
12-13
34
00:22:22.31
Male
56
SIN
SIN
13:28 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:08:06.61
32:26 min/km
100
31
53
00:02:44.88
102
33
55
00:27:33.87
11:01 min/km
103
34
56
854
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #854
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 15 Blue
855
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #855
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 15 Blue
907
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #907
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 15 Blue
909
Finlay Mason
Finlay Mason #909
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 15 Blue
865
Max Sakerwalla-Morris
Max Sakerwalla-Morris #865
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SWE
SWE
Wave 15 Blue
6
904
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #904
Female 14-15
00:16:37.17
00:16:37.17
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
5:49 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:15.34
17:01 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:43.52
10
1
5
00:11:38.30
4:39 min/km
17
1
2
9
799
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #799
Female 14-15
00:17:05.99
00:17:05.99
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:28.82
Female
2
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
5:59 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:16.77
17:07 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:58.18
33
8
20
00:11:51.04
4:44 min/km
20
2
4
18
795
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #795
Female 14-15
00:17:55.45
00:17:55.45
3
(6)
14-15
3
00:01:18.27
Female
6
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:35.30
18:21 min/km
9
4
6
00:00:57.44
31
7
18
00:12:22.70
4:57 min/km
26
3
7
23
805
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #805
Female 14-15
00:18:45.98
00:18:45.98
4
(9)
14-15
4
00:02:08.81
Female
9
BISP (British International School Phuket)
THI
MAL
British International School Phuket
6:35 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:31.36
18:05 min/km
5
3
3
00:00:44.63
12
2
6
00:13:29.98
5:23 min/km
44
7
15
34
901
Amelie Dura
Amelie Dura #901
Female 14-15
00:19:30.68
00:19:30.68
5
(15)
14-15
5
00:02:53.51
Female
15
SIN
IRL
Dulwich College Singapore
6:50 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:50.83
19:23 min/km
17
6
12
00:01:02.60
41
10
24
00:13:37.24
5:26 min/km
48
8
19
37
800
Honorine Marcerou
Honorine Marcerou #800
Female 14-15
00:19:42.22
00:19:42.22
6
(17)
14-15
6
00:03:05.05
Female
17
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:54 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:54.82
23:39 min/km
51
11
28
00:00:52.48
23
4
11
00:12:54.91
5:09 min/km
34
5
11
41
801
Emilie Pellet
Emilie Pellet #801
Female 14-15
00:20:02.72
00:20:02.72
7
(19)
14-15
7
00:03:25.54
Female
19
SIN
FRA
7:02 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:24.02
21:36 min/km
35
7
21
00:00:53.17
27
6
15
00:13:45.52
5:30 min/km
51
9
20
42
905
Elise Willett
Elise Willett #905
Female 14-15
00:20:07.47
00:20:07.47
8
(20)
14-15
8
00:03:30.29
Female
20
F.I.T Singapore
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
7:03 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:42.15
22:48 min/km
44
9
25
00:01:11.89
56
12
32
00:13:13.42
5:17 min/km
38
6
13
45
812
Julia Vandenabeele
Julia Vandenabeele #812
Female 14-15
00:20:26.21
00:20:26.21
9
(23)
14-15
9
00:03:49.04
Female
23
SIN
FRA
7:10 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:50.13
27:20 min/km
75
14
36
00:00:52.86
25
5
13
00:12:43.22
5:05 min/km
33
4
10
50
797
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #797
Female 14-15
00:20:51.96
00:20:51.96
10
(24)
14-15
10
00:04:14.79
Female
24
MAL
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:19 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:40.67
18:42 min/km
13
5
9
00:01:00.33
39
9
23
00:15:10.96
6:04 min/km
69
11
26
64
804
Mia Tan
Mia Tan #804
Female 14-15
00:22:10.87
00:22:10.87
11
(25)
14-15
11
00:05:33.70
Female
25
MAL
MAL
7:46 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:27.49
21:49 min/km
36
8
22
00:00:45.17
14
3
8
00:15:58.20
6:23 min/km
74
12
30
65
903
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #903
Female 14-15
00:22:35.61
00:22:35.61
12
(26)
14-15
12
00:05:58.44
Female
26
SIN
7:55 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:44.03
26:56 min/km
74
13
35
00:01:10.98
55
11
31
00:14:40.60
5:52 min/km
61
10
24
81
798
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #798
Female 14-15
00:25:29.83
00:25:29.83
13
(35)
14-15
13
00:08:52.66
Female
35
SIN
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
8:56 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:27.11
25:48 min/km
66
12
32
00:01:24.13
79
14
41
00:17:38.58
7:03 min/km
85
13
38
87
803
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #803
Female 14-15
00:26:36.15
00:26:36.15
14
(39)
14-15
14
00:09:58.98
Female
39
SIN
ROM
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
9:20 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:45.85
23:03 min/km
48
10
27
00:01:29.10
88
15
44
00:19:21.19
7:44 min/km
94
15
42
89
902
Hana Hakima
Hana Hakima #902
Female 14-15
00:26:47.75
00:26:47.75
15
(41)
14-15
15
00:10:10.58
Female
41
SIN
MAL
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
9:24 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:11.54
28:46 min/km
86
15
43
00:01:17.70
68
13
36
00:18:18.50
7:19 min/km
92
14
41
92
796
Mikaela Gontha
Mikaela Gontha #796
Female 14-15
00:27:04.01
00:27:04.01
16
(44)
14-15
16
00:10:26.84
Female
44
IDN
IDN
9:29 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:58.00
00:22:06.01
8:50 min/km
102
16
47
794
Sophie Arena
Sophie Arena #794
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 16 Orange
806
Tessa Thorpe
Tessa Thorpe #806
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 16 Orange
1
774
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #774
Male 14-15
00:15:14.95
00:15:14.95
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
SIN
SIN
5:21 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:45.50
19:02 min/km
15
3
5
00:00:37.40
1
1
1
00:09:52.05
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
2
775
Kai Xiang Yap
Kai Xiang Yap #775
Male 14-15
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:26.02
Male
2
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
5:30 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:19.28
17:17 min/km
4
1
2
00:00:41.71
7
3
4
00:10:39.97
4:15 min/km
3
3
3
4
772
Antoine Lavail
Antoine Lavail #772
Male 14-15
00:16:05.30
00:16:05.30
3
(4)
14-15
3
00:00:50.35
Male
4
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:52.85
19:31 min/km
18
4
6
00:01:09.89
53
10
24
00:10:02.56
4:01 min/km
2
2
2
7
875
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #875
Male 14-15
00:16:45.96
00:16:45.96
4
(6)
14-15
4
00:01:31.01
Male
6
Team Fabian
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution
5:52 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:02.86
20:11 min/km
23
5
8
00:00:39.33
3
2
2
00:11:03.76
4:25 min/km
7
5
7
8
773
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #773
Male 14-15
00:16:56.59
00:16:56.59
5
(7)
14-15
5
00:01:41.64
Male
7
THI
GER
British International School Phuket
5:56 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.54
20:26 min/km
25
6
9
00:00:46.19
15
4
7
00:11:03.85
4:25 min/km
8
6
8
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)