MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubCountryNationCorpSchoolNameSwimmerRunnerPaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1008
Colin O'sheaDNS40-44MaleCOS CoachingSIN IRL Wave 2 Blue
1021
Clarissa ThenDNS45-49FemaleSIN SIN Wave 3 White
1030
Geraldine RichelmeDNS50-54FemaleFRA FRA Wave 3 White
1031
Carol CabalDNS55-59FemaleSIN PHI Wave 3 White
1035
Hazel BengDNS35-39FemaleSIN SIN Wave 14 Mix
1037
Adeline BoudĂșnantDNS35-39FemaleFRA FRA Wave 4 Pink
1043
Dilmini KDNS35-39FemaleSIN SIN Wave 4 Pink
1046
Chloe LeongDNS35-39FemaleSIN MAL Wave 4 Pink
1070
Martha PrayogoDNS40-44FemaleIDN IDN Wave 4 Pink
1081
Dalia HadjkaliDNS16-19FemaleSIN FRA Lycee Francais de SingaporeWave 5 Green
1082
Chiara-Lou ParriaudDNS16-19FemaleSIN FRA Lycee Francais de SingaporeWave 5 Green
7351093
Shona Lim00:57:18.0020-242200:16:58.68Female180SMU AquathlonSIN SIN Singapore Management University9:47 min/kmWave 5 Green00:57:18.00
1109
Chloe Xiaoyun ChanDNS25-29FemaleSIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)Wave 5 Green
1118
Nicola LeeDNS25-29FemaleSIN SIN Wave 5 Green
1122
Yang Jee ParkDNS25-29FemaleSIN KOR Wave 5 Green
1124
Elaine TanDNS25-29FemaleSIN SIN Wave 5 Green
1125
Sherlynn TanDNS25-29FemaleWave 5 Green
1133
Ulandi BarryDNS30-34FemaleSIN ZAF Wave 5 Green
1137
Leong Parn FoongDNS30-34FemaleSIN SIN Wave 5 Green
1148
Priscilla ShiDNS30-34FemaleSIN SIN Wave 5 Green
1157
Yew Chuan HangDNS50-54MaleSIN SIN Wave 6 Red
1169
Chee Wai MakDNS55-59MaleSIN SIN Wave 6 Red
1174
Edmund YeoDNS55-59MaleSIN SIN Wave 6 Red
1181
Jean Daniel DorDNS60-64MaleSIN FRA Wave 6 Red
1185
Joseph OngDNS70+MaleSIN SIN Wave 6 Red
1186
Ahmad Zaky AmiruddinDNS45-49MaleIDN IDN Wave 7 Yellow
1187
David ArmsDNS45-49MaleMetaSport ClubSIN AUS Wave 7 Yellow
1190
Patrick De LouwereDNS45-49MaleSIN NED Wave 7 Yellow
1195
Fergal HarrisDNS45-49MaleSIN IRL Wave 7 Yellow
1201
Michael MaDNS45-49MaleSIN SIN Wave 14 Mix
1205
Ranald OrDNS45-49MaleSIN SIN Wave 7 Yellow
1207
Lawrence RemediosDNS45-49MaleSIN SIN Hwa Chong International SchoolWave 7 Yellow
1219
Jerome BigioDNS40-44MaleSIN FRA Wave 9 Orange
1224
Raymond ClementDNS40-44MaleSIN AUS Wave 9 Orange
1235
Jin Hua HoDNS40-44MaleSIN SIN Wave 9 Orange
1236
Tomos HughesDNS40-44MaleSIN SIN Wave 9 Orange
1237
David LaurentDNS40-44MaleCOS CoachingSIN FRA Wave 9 Orange
1246
Markus SeidlerDNS40-44MaleSIN AUT Wave 9 Orange
1261
Chun Siong Sherman AngDNS35-39MaleSIN SIN Wave 10 Pink
1268
Wilson ChanDNS35-39MaleSIN SIN Wave 10 Pink
1271
Jatin ContractorDNS35-39MaleNewbie TriathletesSIN IND Wave 10 Pink
1277
Ian FernDNS35-39MaleSIN GBR Wave 10 Pink
1285
Eric JenckDNS35-39MaleSingapore shufflersSIN FRA Wave 10 Pink
1283
Rahmat HidayatDNS35-39MaleSIN SIN Wave 10 Pink
1293
Glenn MurphyDNS35-39MaleSIN GBR Wave 10 Pink
1294
Dan MurtaughDNS35-39MaleSIN USA Wave 10 Pink
1295
Muhammad RedzaDNS35-39MaleSIN SIN Wave 10 Pink
1298
Robert SaputraDNS35-39MaleIDN IDN Wave 10 Pink
1307
Ken WuDNS35-39MaleNewbie TriathletesSIN SIN Wave 10 Pink
1313
Wee Kiat ChanDNS30-34MaleSIN SIN Wave 11 Green
Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)
   

fb