MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubCountryNationCorpSchoolNameSwimmerRunnerPaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
881002
Antonia Marran00:38:05.5345-491Female8SIN AUS 6:30 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:13:10.295511000:00:52.308921600:24:02.93179216
2241052
Melanie Speet00:43:13.0735-39500:09:24.77Female32Open Swim StarsSIN AUS 7:23 min/kmWave 4 Pink00:11:53.87171200:00:52.148731500:30:27.0660724126
2471076
Flora Teh00:43:56.7840-44200:04:06.43Female38TRI-NERGYSIN MAL 7:30 min/kmWave 4 Pink00:14:11.699211500:01:20.4128057000:28:24.684681084
451078
Regine Goh00:35:07.3316-19300:00:30.81Female5SIN 6:00 min/kmWave 5 Green00:11:40.99141100:00:49.967341200:22:36.3811235
8531184
Yan Hoe Kwok01:04:53.9265-69200:06:59.81Male605SIN SIN 11:05 min/kmWave 6 Red00:25:37.49855160400:02:39.63738251700:36:36.808132584
1221182
Edward Jones00:39:40.3860-641Male106SIN GBR 6:46 min/kmWave 6 Red00:15:26.30158112700:01:18.27260318100:22:55.811252117
181377
William Hatton00:32:59.9320-241Male18SIN GBR National University of Singapore (NUS)5:38 min/kmWave 12 Red00:11:44.011511400:00:48.425844600:20:27.5046345
31410
Benoit Besnier00:29:23.2925-291Male3SIN FRA 5:01 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:22.8581800:00:49.616895200:17:10.83313
871473
Speedy Frog 00:37:58.43Team Male200:00:51.30Male77SIN FRA Laurent DedenisAdrien Dedenis6:29 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:14:38.9111719400:00:33.0531300:22:46.471202112
5381484
Patra 00:50:38.38Team Mixed900:14:09.86Mixed9IDN IDN Martin GabrielArmeilia Subianto8:39 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:12:29.55361100:00:54.241059900:37:14.578251515
841489
Changi P3 00:37:43.89Team Female1Female7SIN JPN Akina UryuElli Takahashi6:26 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:13:01.30481900:01:04.4117674000:23:38.17159112
1571513
Joanne Harris00:41:17.6230-34200:03:02.63Female18SIN GBR Dover Court International School7:03 min/kmWave 5 Green00:12:54.20461800:01:11.4222335300:27:11.993821261
621520
Scott Burton00:36:40.4950-54300:01:09.43Male56HKG AUS 6:16 min/kmWave 6 Red00:12:09.342712300:01:08.85204815000:23:22.301447132
101539
Assad Attamimi00:31:04.5340-441Male10Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN AUS 5:18 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:58.651911700:00:50.177545600:18:15.70717
1556
Luke Li Rong ChuaStarted16-19MaleSIN SIN Wave 2 Blue00:10:15.38111
1641566
Mei Shuang Lee00:41:29.0820-24200:01:09.76Female19SMU AquathlonSIN SIN 7:05 min/kmWave 5 Green00:12:45.34411700:00:44.06361400:27:59.684421476
1391575
Anna Tipping00:40:37.4550-541Female16Singapore shufflersSIN NZL 6:56 min/kmWave 3 White00:14:25.029911600:00:55.5911512400:25:16.84252428
72006
Timothy Cosulich00:30:38.1735-39300:01:02.21Male7Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN ITA 5:14 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:14.3271700:00:42.642852400:18:41.2012512
6092042
Alison Eyring00:52:34.9555-591Female126SIN USA 8:59 min/kmWave 3 White00:20:08.06624114900:01:42.25437111100:30:44.636242131
2512090
Cheryl Ang00:43:59.7725-29300:03:51.59Female40SIN SIN 7:31 min/kmWave 5 Green00:14:42.2012011900:01:13.4323665600:28:04.14448777
2170
Ridha WirakusumahStarted55-59MaleHKG IDN Wave 6 Red00:12:03.9621119
142201
Mark Jansen00:32:15.9445-491Male14SIN AUS 5:30 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:54.911811600:00:36.8461500:19:44.1825225
2082368
Marco Boldrini00:42:57.9830-343100:10:41.46Male175SIN ITA 7:20 min/kmWave 11 Green00:11:27.471011000:01:19.552722818900:30:10.9558881463
162411
Alex Thio00:32:23.2830-34200:00:06.76Male16Braves' CoachingSIN SIN 5:32 min/kmWave 11 Green00:11:38.021221200:00:55.34112137900:19:49.9128528
1692455
Shivaun Oconnor00:41:36.2650-54200:00:58.81Female21SIN IRL 7:06 min/kmWave 3 White00:15:57.1820623200:01:13.8723955800:24:25.21205120
7862043
Noriko Kobayashi00:59:58.2355-59300:07:23.28Female201SIN JPN 10:15 min/kmWave 3 White00:20:26.82661216000:02:35.96727220000:36:55.448213217
1242075
Kaori Kato00:39:50.3540-441Female13SIN JPN 6:48 min/kmWave 4 Pink00:15:28.6916222700:01:00.9315423400:23:20.72143110
1361524
Toni Perez Escriva00:40:34.4855-59200:00:59.81Male117SIN ESP 6:56 min/kmWave 6 Red00:13:15.396024800:01:06.21187313500:26:12.883258275
2381491
Clubmed 00:43:38.30Team Female200:05:54.41Female34Open Swim StarsSIN FRA Cindy BeleauLydia Baconnais7:27 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:13:49.017121300:00:42.00241300:29:07.29514297
861481
Lh&Xp 00:37:52.72Team Mixed300:01:24.20Mixed3SIN SIN Xin Ping QuekLoh Lianhan6:28 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:13:16.01612200:00:39.70141100:23:57.0017444
721472
Fomo 00:37:07.13Team Male1Male64SIN SIN Tsun En TanJeremy Foo6:20 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:15:15.75152212200:00:39.551321100:21:11.8368165
831469
Franck Lavail00:37:39.7850-54400:02:08.72Male75FRA FRA 6:26 min/kmWave 6 Red00:13:11.285724600:01:03.14162511500:23:25.351478135
331444
Derek Tan00:34:25.2525-29500:05:01.95Male32SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:53 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:59.442021800:00:44.894153400:21:40.91801276
2211402
Khaw Yew Onn00:43:11.5020-241700:10:11.56Male185SIN MAL National University of Singapore (NUS)7:22 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:45.294023300:01:14.162422417000:29:12.0352328414
11363
Rahul Jegatheva00:28:52.0516-191Male1AUS AUS 4:56 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:19.0622200:00:40.531971600:17:52.45636
7481183
Eng Hock Hoe00:57:54.1165-691Male546SIN SIN 9:53 min/kmWave 6 Red00:26:17.99869261100:01:40.12422129800:29:55.995701449
611197
Ying-Tsang Huang00:36:40.0045-49500:04:24.06Male55MAL MAL 6:16 min/kmWave 7 Yellow00:12:09.402822400:00:58.2412969100:23:32.3515410141
1621177
Geoff Anderson00:41:27.6860-64300:01:47.29Male140MAL GBR Marlborough College Malaysia7:05 min/kmWave 6 Red00:17:10.23321225400:01:05.05178112600:23:12.391353125
231247
Kensuke Shibuya00:33:25.4140-44300:02:20.88Male23SIN JPN 5:42 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:04.902322000:00:50.227855900:20:30.2848647
711083
Apolline Rousset00:37:06.9916-19400:02:30.46Female6SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:20 min/kmWave 5 Green00:12:04.80222300:00:44.07372500:24:18.11194618
1771104
Jue Wen Too00:41:51.9020-24400:01:32.58Female23SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)7:09 min/kmWave 5 Green00:15:05.4514522300:00:52.719241700:25:53.73301642
1741114
Debbie Ho00:41:44.2925-29200:01:36.11Female22SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)7:08 min/kmWave 5 Green00:15:00.4214122200:00:54.2010422000:25:49.66292239
911145
Belinda Ooi00:38:14.9830-341Female10SIN SIN 6:32 min/kmWave 5 Green00:13:43.017021200:01:14.6024546000:23:17.3613919
271004
April Rice00:33:48.3035-391Female1SIN CAN 5:46 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:12:24.81332600:00:49.02652800:20:34.454922
41006
Jauhari Johan00:29:35.9535-391Male4IDN IDN 5:03 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:44.601621500:00:40.742041700:17:10.61222
1111012
Megan Gray00:39:20.0845-49300:01:14.55Female11MetaSport ClubSIN AUS 6:43 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:13:13.975821100:01:03.5116443600:25:02.59237424
2121027
Stacey Halliwell00:43:00.9850-54300:02:23.52Female29SIN AUS 7:21 min/kmWave 3 White00:16:15.1822934100:01:26.1631798400:25:19.63255530
2971072
Lesley Roache00:45:26.5540-44300:05:36.20Female44SIN GBR 7:46 min/kmWave 4 Pink00:16:33.9425634500:01:24.9330978000:27:27.67405668
3221146
Emma Phelps00:45:59.5430-34800:07:44.55Female49SIN NZL 7:51 min/kmWave 5 Green00:14:52.2013432100:01:38.934081410300:29:28.4053518105
5251120
Zikun Lin00:50:21.9725-291000:10:13.78Female100SMU AquathlonSIN SIN Singapore Management University8:36 min/kmWave 5 Green00:16:09.1522134000:00:57.4112732600:33:15.3972518174
Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)
   

fb