MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubCountryNationCorpSchoolNameSwimmerRunnerPaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1556
Luke Li Rong ChuaStarted16-19MaleSIN SIN Wave 2 Blue00:10:15.38111
11363
Rahul Jegatheva00:28:52.0516-191Male1AUS AUS 4:56 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:19.0622200:00:40.531971600:17:52.45636
82009
Nicholas Rachmadi00:30:43.2816-19400:01:51.23Male8SIN SIN 5:15 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:41.6333300:00:38.921241000:19:22.7319519
22010
Oliver Rios Trott00:29:19.7216-19200:00:27.67Male2MAL GBR British International School Phuket5:00 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:03.5544400:00:37.0482700:17:39.13414
91005
Jack Heneberry00:30:53.2816-19500:02:01.23Male9MAL IRL British International School Phuket5:16 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:05.1555500:00:37.9493800:19:10.1817417
292420
Samir Varma00:33:57.8916-19900:05:05.84Male28MetaSport ClubSIN SIN UWCSEA Dover5:48 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:09.2266600:00:43.863492900:22:04.80931287
72006
Timothy Cosulich00:30:38.1735-39300:01:02.21Male7Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN ITA 5:14 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:14.3271700:00:42.642852400:18:41.2012512
31410
Benoit Besnier00:29:23.2925-291Male3SIN FRA 5:01 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:22.8581800:00:49.616895200:17:10.83313
112011
Valentin Van Wersch00:31:50.7716-19600:02:58.72Male11SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore5:26 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:23.6597900:00:40.471761400:19:46.6426626
2082368
Marco Boldrini00:42:57.9830-343100:10:41.46Male175SIN ITA 7:20 min/kmWave 11 Green00:11:27.471011000:01:19.552722818900:30:10.9558881463
52493
Jay Lilley00:29:49.1516-19300:00:57.10Male5MAL GBR British International School Phuket5:05 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:36.871181100:00:32.7321200:17:39.54525
162411
Alex Thio00:32:23.2830-34200:00:06.76Male16Braves' CoachingSIN SIN 5:32 min/kmWave 11 Green00:11:38.021221200:00:55.34112137900:19:49.9128528
281365
Richard Anson Navo00:33:49.6316-19800:04:57.58Male27SIN PHI 5:46 min/kmWave 12 Red00:11:40.041391300:00:42.832982500:21:26.75761173
451078
Regine Goh00:35:07.3316-19300:00:30.81Female5SIN 6:00 min/kmWave 5 Green00:11:40.99141100:00:49.967341200:22:36.3811235
181377
William Hatton00:32:59.9320-241Male18SIN GBR National University of Singapore (NUS)5:38 min/kmWave 12 Red00:11:44.011511400:00:48.425844600:20:27.5046345
41006
Jauhari Johan00:29:35.9535-391Male4IDN IDN 5:03 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:44.601621500:00:40.742041700:17:10.61222
2241052
Melanie Speet00:43:13.0735-39500:09:24.77Female32Open Swim StarsSIN AUS 7:23 min/kmWave 4 Pink00:11:53.87171200:00:52.148731500:30:27.0660724126
142201
Mark Jansen00:32:15.9445-491Male14SIN AUS 5:30 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:54.911811600:00:36.8461500:19:44.1825225
101539
Assad Attamimi00:31:04.5340-441Male10Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN AUS 5:18 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:58.651911700:00:50.177545600:18:15.70717
331444
Derek Tan00:34:25.2525-29500:05:01.95Male32SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:53 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:59.442021800:00:44.894153400:21:40.91801276
2170
Ridha WirakusumahStarted55-59MaleHKG IDN Wave 6 Red00:12:03.9621119
711083
Apolline Rousset00:37:06.9916-19400:02:30.46Female6SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:20 min/kmWave 5 Green00:12:04.80222300:00:44.07372500:24:18.11194618
231247
Kensuke Shibuya00:33:25.4140-44300:02:20.88Male23SIN JPN 5:42 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:04.902322000:00:50.227855900:20:30.2848647
801367
Edward Tan00:37:33.6516-191300:08:41.60Male72SIN SIN 6:25 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:05.5824102100:00:53.0893146900:24:34.9821715191
212004
Dave Barr00:33:17.6940-44200:02:13.16Male21SIN AUS 5:41 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:06.392532200:00:42.012512100:20:29.2847546
421510
Holly Mcwilliam00:34:57.3516-19200:00:20.83Female3QTR GBR British International School Phuket5:58 min/kmWave 5 Green00:12:08.45263400:01:16.1224976300:21:32.787713
621520
Scott Burton00:36:40.4950-54300:01:09.43Male56HKG AUS 6:16 min/kmWave 6 Red00:12:09.342712300:01:08.85204815000:23:22.301447132
611197
Ying-Tsang Huang00:36:40.0045-49500:04:24.06Male55MAL MAL 6:16 min/kmWave 7 Yellow00:12:09.402822400:00:58.2412969100:23:32.3515410141
121418
Jo Friedmann00:32:08.0425-29200:02:44.74Male12NOR NOR 5:29 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:12:14.902932500:00:45.004263500:19:08.1415215
361003
Sam Mcinnes00:34:36.5216-191Female2GBR GBR British International School Phuket5:54 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:12:15.17304500:00:38.30101200:21:43.058224
191552
Russell Lee00:33:00.1816-19700:04:08.13Male19SIN SIN 5:38 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:17.2931112600:00:51.1681136200:19:51.7230730
1152281
Richardson Navo00:39:23.7816-191700:10:31.73Male100PMMA Multisport Cebu GemsSIN PHI 6:44 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:17.8032122700:00:45.6545103800:26:20.3233019280
271004
April Rice00:33:48.3035-391Female1SIN CAN 5:46 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:12:24.81332600:00:49.02652800:20:34.454922
461554
Tan Jiahao00:35:17.6616-191000:06:25.61Male41SIN SIN 6:01 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:26.0334132800:00:39.721551200:22:11.91991393
1291332
Samuel Loh00:40:09.1730-341800:07:52.65Male111SIN SIN 6:51 min/kmWave 11 Green00:12:27.213532900:02:37.947318251300:25:04.0223937210
5381484
Patra 00:50:38.38Team Mixed900:14:09.86Mixed9IDN IDN Martin GabrielArmeilia Subianto8:39 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:12:29.55361100:00:54.241059900:37:14.578251515
961550
Ryan Wippell00:38:27.5716-191500:09:35.52Male83Hollandse ClubSIN AUS Australian International School6:34 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:31.6737143000:00:48.8662124900:25:07.0324216213
251419
David Goh00:33:38.0125-29400:04:14.72Male25SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:44 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:12:33.053843100:00:40.902121800:20:24.0544543
62324
Gen Lin Foo00:30:25.7735-39200:00:49.82Male6SIN SIN 5:12 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:43.163933200:00:34.6842400:17:07.92111
2211402
Khaw Yew Onn00:43:11.5020-241700:10:11.56Male185SIN MAL National University of Singapore (NUS)7:22 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:45.294023300:01:14.162422417000:29:12.0352328414
1641566
Mei Shuang Lee00:41:29.0820-24200:01:09.76Female19SMU AquathlonSIN SIN 7:05 min/kmWave 5 Green00:12:45.34411700:00:44.06361400:27:59.684421476
241191
Frederic Dugas00:33:35.7545-49200:01:19.81Male24MetaSport ClubSIN FRA LYS French School5:44 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:49.894233400:00:42.192622200:20:03.6634334
742448
Israel Galan00:37:08.7140-44900:06:04.18Male66Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN ESP 6:20 min/kmWave 8 White00:12:51.114343500:00:46.475124200:23:31.1315317140
151548
Lim Tien Aik Danny00:32:16.5230-341Male15SIN SIN 5:31 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:51.514443600:00:58.93138169800:18:26.07818
921316
Yuan Hun Chu00:38:17.4130-341200:06:00.89Male79MAL MAL 6:32 min/kmWave 11 Green00:12:53.584553700:01:07.541962414200:24:16.2819229171
1571513
Joanne Harris00:41:17.6230-34200:03:02.63Female18SIN GBR Dover Court International School7:03 min/kmWave 5 Green00:12:54.20461800:01:11.4222335300:27:11.993821261
402291
Trent Standen00:34:49.7240-44400:03:45.19Male38AnzaSIN AUS Australian International School5:57 min/kmWave 8 White00:12:58.664753800:00:47.495334300:21:03.56611059
841489
Changi P3 00:37:43.89Team Female1Female7SIN JPN Akina UryuElli Takahashi6:26 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:13:01.30481900:01:04.4117674000:23:38.17159112
222007
Nikolai Jenkins00:33:19.9235-39500:03:43.97Male22Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN USA 5:41 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:02.314943900:00:43.233162600:19:34.3723823
392430
Arthur Desgues00:34:41.5025-29700:05:18.20Male37SIN FRA 5:55 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:05.145054000:00:50.1977125800:20:46.1653751
Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)
   

fb