MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubCountryNationCorpSchoolNameSwimmerRunnerPaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
361003
Sam Mcinnes00:34:36.5216-191Female2GBR GBR British International School Phuket5:54 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:12:15.17304500:00:38.30101200:21:43.058224
1621177
Geoff Anderson00:41:27.6860-64300:01:47.29Male140MAL GBR Marlborough College Malaysia7:05 min/kmWave 6 Red00:17:10.23321225400:01:05.05178112600:23:12.391353125
7481183
Eng Hock Hoe00:57:54.1165-691Male546SIN SIN 9:53 min/kmWave 6 Red00:26:17.99869261100:01:40.12422129800:29:55.995701449
871473
Speedy Frog 00:37:58.43Team Male200:00:51.30Male77SIN FRA Laurent DedenisAdrien Dedenis6:29 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:14:38.9111719400:00:33.0531300:22:46.471202112
861481
Lh&Xp 00:37:52.72Team Mixed300:01:24.20Mixed3SIN SIN Xin Ping QuekLoh Lianhan6:28 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:13:16.01612200:00:39.70141100:23:57.0017444
2381491
Clubmed 00:43:38.30Team Female200:05:54.41Female34Open Swim StarsSIN FRA Cindy BeleauLydia Baconnais7:27 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:13:49.017121300:00:42.00241300:29:07.29514297
441505
Anna Eberhardt00:35:05.2135-39200:01:16.91Female4MetaSport ClubHUN HUN 5:59 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:14:11.069131400:00:35.5051100:20:18.644211
1281514
Sweehong Neo00:40:08.1825-291Female14SIN SIN 6:51 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:16:18.9623544300:00:49.887011100:22:59.3312917
2901522
Donald Janssen00:45:19.1355-59600:05:44.46Male241NED NED 7:44 min/kmWave 6 Red00:16:11.45224717700:00:53.449917500:28:14.2445613368
1641566
Mei Shuang Lee00:41:29.0820-24200:01:09.76Female19SMU AquathlonSIN SIN 7:05 min/kmWave 5 Green00:12:45.34411700:00:44.06361400:27:59.684421476
1391575
Anna Tipping00:40:37.4550-541Female16Singapore shufflersSIN NZL 6:56 min/kmWave 3 White00:14:25.029911600:00:55.5911512400:25:16.84252428
212004
Dave Barr00:33:17.6940-44200:02:13.16Male21SIN AUS 5:41 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:06.392532200:00:42.012512100:20:29.2847546
132005
Luc Charpentier00:32:12.6735-39400:02:36.72Male13859 CoachingSIN FRA 5:30 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:05.415154100:00:30.5611100:18:36.7011411
172008
Joshua Li00:32:30.3930-34300:00:13.87Male17New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:33 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:24.586485100:00:37.0171600:18:28.79929
3532025
Thong Yin Sheng00:46:29.3445-49700:08:23.81Female59West Coast RidersSIN SIN 7:56 min/kmWave 3 White00:18:56.825021410600:00:48.54591700:26:43.98355752
6092042
Alison Eyring00:52:34.9555-591Female126SIN USA 8:59 min/kmWave 3 White00:20:08.06624114900:01:42.25437111100:30:44.636242131
5022083
Natalie Ritchie00:49:48.2640-44900:09:57.91Female94Singapore shufflersSIN GBR 8:30 min/kmWave 4 Pink00:17:39.6936876900:01:00.7815213200:31:07.7864420138
1912109
Sophie King00:42:25.1830-34300:04:10.20Female26SIN NZL Dover Court International School7:15 min/kmWave 5 Green00:16:05.9621753600:00:54.4310712100:25:24.79260632
572118
Emanuele Baroni00:36:24.9950-54200:00:53.92Male52SIN SIN 6:13 min/kmWave 6 Red00:13:51.467345800:00:58.6713419400:21:34.8478274
142201
Mark Jansen00:32:15.9445-491Male14SIN AUS 5:30 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:54.911811600:00:36.8461500:19:44.1825225
372423
Aaron Lee00:34:37.7020-24200:01:37.77Male35SMU AquathlonSIN SIN Singapore Management University5:55 min/kmWave 12 Red00:14:01.398246700:00:39.951611300:19:56.3631231
202431
Richard Farren00:33:09.9325-29300:03:46.63Male20MetaSport ClubGBR GBR 5:40 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:18.606274900:00:40.491811500:19:10.8318318
52493
Jay Lilley00:29:49.1516-19300:00:57.10Male5MAL GBR British International School Phuket5:05 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:36.871181100:00:32.7321200:17:39.54525
742448
Israel Galan00:37:08.7140-44900:06:04.18Male66Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN ESP 6:20 min/kmWave 8 White00:12:51.114343500:00:46.475124200:23:31.1315317140
62324
Gen Lin Foo00:30:25.7735-39200:00:49.82Male6SIN SIN 5:12 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:43.163933200:00:34.6842400:17:07.92111
2712146
Wouter Van Wersch00:44:36.4750-541400:09:05.41Male224SIN NED 7:37 min/kmWave 6 Red00:18:01.624071832100:00:58.7413529500:25:36.1027617235
4272115
Andrea Tongco00:48:08.7230-341100:09:53.73Female74COS CoachingSIN PHI 8:13 min/kmWave 5 Green00:17:59.22402107800:01:09.7821224600:28:59.715051694
1242075
Kaori Kato00:39:50.3540-441Female13SIN JPN 6:48 min/kmWave 4 Pink00:15:28.6916222700:01:00.9315423400:23:20.72143110
7862043
Noriko Kobayashi00:59:58.2355-59300:07:23.28Female201SIN JPN 10:15 min/kmWave 3 White00:20:26.82661216000:02:35.96727220000:36:55.448213217
2482040
Sarah Lay Keong Tan00:43:57.7350-54400:03:20.28Female39SIN SIN 7:30 min/kmWave 3 White00:17:36.3736376700:01:06.4019024100:25:14.96247327
22010
Oliver Rios Trott00:29:19.7216-19200:00:27.67Male2MAL GBR British International School Phuket5:00 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:03.5544400:00:37.0482700:17:39.13414
7741561
Team Harot 00:59:21.68Team Female700:21:37.79Female195SIN PHI Kristine Marie GumabayAlysl Miranda10:08 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:22:48.64777819900:00:49.25662900:35:43.787917203
1201523
Thomas A Mcinnes00:39:34.6755-591Male104THI GBR 6:45 min/kmWave 6 Red00:15:52.63195515700:01:04.43177212500:22:37.611141107
671485
Siriel Killas 00:37:00.05Team Mixed200:00:31.53Mixed2SIN SIN SIM Aquathlon TeanSiriwimol TanAdriel Ong6:19 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:14:28.281064400:00:43.10302200:21:48.668422
721472
Fomo 00:37:07.13Team Male1Male64SIN SIN Tsun En TanJeremy Foo6:20 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:15:15.75152212200:00:39.551321100:21:11.8368165
1041312
Ahmad Aizat Bin Rahmat00:39:01.0030-341500:06:44.48Male91SIN SIN 6:40 min/kmWave 11 Green00:15:53.231973015900:00:41.452221900:22:26.3210915103
1131389
Fong Norman00:39:20.8920-24900:06:20.95Male98SMU AquathlonSIN SIN Singapore Management University6:43 min/kmWave 12 Red00:16:21.192381518800:00:45.684623900:22:14.021001094
251419
David Goh00:33:38.0125-29400:04:14.72Male25SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:44 min/kmWave 13 Yellow00:12:33.053843100:00:40.902121800:20:24.0544543
8531184
Yan Hoe Kwok01:04:53.9265-69200:06:59.81Male605SIN SIN 11:05 min/kmWave 6 Red00:25:37.49855160400:02:39.63738251700:36:36.808132584
241191
Frederic Dugas00:33:35.7545-49200:01:19.81Male24MetaSport ClubSIN FRA LYS French School5:44 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:49.894233400:00:42.192622200:20:03.6634334
3311176
Peter Allen00:46:08.1360-64500:06:27.75Male272SIN SIN 7:53 min/kmWave 6 Red00:17:23.92346327600:01:07.42194214000:27:36.784145337
271004
April Rice00:33:48.3035-391Female1SIN CAN 5:46 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:12:24.81332600:00:49.02652800:20:34.454922
881002
Antonia Marran00:38:05.5345-491Female8SIN AUS 6:30 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:13:10.295511000:00:52.308921600:24:02.93179216
711083
Apolline Rousset00:37:06.9916-19400:02:30.46Female6SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:20 min/kmWave 5 Green00:12:04.80222300:00:44.07372500:24:18.11194618
3061097
Pey Sin Yi00:45:40.7620-24700:05:21.44Female46SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)7:48 min/kmWave 5 Green00:18:23.72440138600:00:49.316721000:26:27.73336948
1741114
Debbie Ho00:41:44.2925-29200:01:36.11Female22SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)7:08 min/kmWave 5 Green00:15:00.4214122200:00:54.2010422000:25:49.66292239
5251120
Zikun Lin00:50:21.9725-291000:10:13.78Female100SMU AquathlonSIN SIN Singapore Management University8:36 min/kmWave 5 Green00:16:09.1522134000:00:57.4112732600:33:15.3972518174
3261103
Francesca Tay00:46:01.5620-241000:05:42.24Female50SMU AquathlonSIN SIN Singapore Management University7:52 min/kmWave 5 Green00:15:58.2020933300:00:51.388331300:29:11.9752215101
1191084
Stephanie Sullivan00:39:33.6916-19500:04:57.16Female12MAL GBR Marlborough College Malaysia6:45 min/kmWave 5 Green00:14:51.0313252000:00:47.61543600:23:55.04172515
91005
Jack Heneberry00:30:53.2816-19500:02:01.23Male9MAL IRL British International School Phuket5:16 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:05.1555500:00:37.9493800:19:10.1817417
Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)
   

fb