MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
36
1003
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1003
Female 16-19
00:34:36.52
00:34:36.52
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
GBR
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:54 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:15.17
16:20 min/km
30
4
5
00:00:38.30
10
1
2
00:21:43.05
4:20 min/km
82
2
4
42
1510
Holly Mcwilliam
Holly Mcwilliam #1510
Female 16-19
00:34:57.35
00:34:57.35
2
(3)
16-19
2
00:00:20.83
Female
3
QTR
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:58 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:08.45
16:11 min/km
26
3
4
00:01:16.12
249
7
63
00:21:32.78
4:18 min/km
77
1
3
45
1078
Regine Goh
Regine Goh #1078
Female 16-19
00:35:07.33
00:35:07.33
3
(5)
16-19
3
00:00:30.81
Female
5
SIN
6:00 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:11:40.99
15:34 min/km
14
1
1
00:00:49.96
73
4
12
00:22:36.38
4:31 min/km
112
3
5
71
1083
Apolline Rousset
Apolline Rousset #1083
Female 16-19
00:37:06.99
00:37:06.99
4
(6)
16-19
4
00:02:30.46
Female
6
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:20 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:04.80
16:06 min/km
22
2
3
00:00:44.07
37
2
5
00:24:18.11
4:51 min/km
194
6
18
119
1084
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #1084
Female 16-19
00:39:33.69
00:39:33.69
5
(12)
16-19
5
00:04:57.16
Female
12
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:45 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:14:51.03
19:48 min/km
132
5
20
00:00:47.61
54
3
6
00:23:55.04
4:47 min/km
172
5
15
141
1085
Lena Vandenabeele
Lena Vandenabeele #1085
Female 16-19
00:40:39.92
00:40:39.92
6
(17)
16-19
6
00:06:03.39
Female
17
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:57 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:47.06
21:02 min/km
185
7
30
00:01:10.82
217
6
49
00:23:42.03
4:44 min/km
163
4
13
179
1001
Lucie Chomienne
Lucie Chomienne #1001
Female 16-19
00:41:56.21
00:41:56.21
7
(24)
16-19
7
00:07:19.69
Female
24
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:10 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:14.07
20:18 min/km
148
6
24
00:01:00.77
151
5
31
00:25:41.37
5:08 min/km
279
7
37
400
1080
Ainoha Griot
Ainoha Griot #1080
Female 16-19
00:47:32.50
00:47:32.50
8
(68)
16-19
8
00:12:55.98
Female
68
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:07 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:47.26
21:03 min/km
186
8
31
00:01:27.07
323
9
85
00:30:18.16
6:03 min/km
603
8
124
646
1086
Goh Wan Rou
Goh Wan Rou #1086
Female 16-19
00:53:50.38
00:53:50.38
9
(141)
16-19
9
00:19:13.85
Female
141
SIN
SIN
9:12 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:20:12.22
26:56 min/km
633
9
152
00:01:18.43
263
8
66
00:32:19.72
6:27 min/km
696
9
158
851
1079
Serafina Gontha
Serafina Gontha #1079
Female 16-19
01:04:10.74
01:04:10.74
10
(230)
16-19
10
00:29:34.22
Female
230
IDN
IDN
10:58 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:22:35.94
30:07 min/km
770
10
196
00:02:29.29
710
10
197
00:39:05.51
7:49 min/km
852
10
232
1081
Dalia Hadjkali
Dalia Hadjkali #1081
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 5 Green
1082
Chiara-Lou Parriaud
Chiara-Lou Parriaud #1082
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 5 Green
2088
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #2088
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
Wave 5 Green
2454
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #2454
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 1 Orange
1
1363
Rahul Jegatheva
Rahul Jegatheva #1363
Male 16-19
00:28:52.05
00:28:52.05
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
AUS
AUS
4:56 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:19.06
13:45 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:40.53
19
7
16
00:17:52.45
3:34 min/km
6
3
6
2
2010
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #2010
Male 16-19
00:29:19.72
00:29:19.72
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:00:27.67
Male
2
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:03.55
14:44 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:37.04
8
2
7
00:17:39.13
3:31 min/km
4
1
4
5
2493
Jay Lilley
Jay Lilley #2493
Male 16-19
00:29:49.15
00:29:49.15
3
(5)
16-19
3
00:00:57.10
Male
5
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:36.87
15:29 min/km
11
8
11
00:00:32.73
2
1
2
00:17:39.54
3:31 min/km
5
2
5
8
2009
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #2009
Male 16-19
00:30:43.28
00:30:43.28
4
(8)
16-19
4
00:01:51.23
Male
8
SIN
SIN
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:41.63
14:15 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:38.92
12
4
10
00:19:22.73
3:52 min/km
19
5
19
9
1005
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #1005
Male 16-19
00:30:53.28
00:30:53.28
5
(9)
16-19
5
00:02:01.23
Male
9
MAL
IRL
British International School Phuket
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:05.15
14:46 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:37.94
9
3
8
00:19:10.18
3:50 min/km
17
4
17
11
2011
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #2011
Male 16-19
00:31:50.77
00:31:50.77
6
(11)
16-19
6
00:02:58.72
Male
11
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:23.65
15:11 min/km
9
7
9
00:00:40.47
17
6
14
00:19:46.64
3:57 min/km
26
6
26
19
1552
Russell Lee
Russell Lee #1552
Male 16-19
00:33:00.18
00:33:00.18
7
(19)
16-19
7
00:04:08.13
Male
19
SIN
SIN
5:38 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:17.29
16:23 min/km
31
11
26
00:00:51.16
81
13
62
00:19:51.72
3:58 min/km
30
7
30
28
1365
Richard Anson Navo
Richard Anson Navo #1365
Male 16-19
00:33:49.63
00:33:49.63
8
(27)
16-19
8
00:04:57.58
Male
27
SIN
PHI
5:46 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:11:40.04
15:33 min/km
13
9
13
00:00:42.83
29
8
25
00:21:26.75
4:17 min/km
76
11
73
29
2420
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #2420
Male 16-19
00:33:57.89
00:33:57.89
9
(28)
16-19
9
00:05:05.84
Male
28
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:09.22
14:52 min/km
6
6
6
00:00:43.86
34
9
29
00:22:04.80
4:24 min/km
93
12
87
46
1554
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #1554
Male 16-19
00:35:17.66
00:35:17.66
10
(41)
16-19
10
00:06:25.61
Male
41
SIN
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:26.03
16:34 min/km
34
13
28
00:00:39.72
15
5
12
00:22:11.91
4:26 min/km
99
13
93
51
2416
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #2416
Male 16-19
00:35:52.41
00:35:52.41
11
(46)
16-19
11
00:07:00.36
Male
46
SIN
SIN
6:07 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:14:46.80
19:42 min/km
125
19
100
00:00:48.36
57
11
45
00:20:17.25
4:03 min/km
39
8
39
54
2417
Samuel Hunt
Samuel Hunt #2417
Male 16-19
00:36:13.80
00:36:13.80
12
(49)
16-19
12
00:07:21.75
Male
49
SIN
IRL
UWCSEA Dover
6:11 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:59.55
18:39 min/km
78
17
63
00:01:06.09
184
18
132
00:21:08.15
4:13 min/km
66
10
63
80
1367
Edward Tan
Edward Tan #1367
Male 16-19
00:37:33.65
00:37:33.65
13
(72)
16-19
13
00:08:41.60
Male
72
SIN
SIN
6:25 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:05.58
16:07 min/km
24
10
21
00:00:53.08
93
14
69
00:24:34.98
4:54 min/km
217
15
191
93
1551
Sean Toms
Sean Toms #1551
Male 16-19
00:38:25.13
00:38:25.13
14
(80)
16-19
14
00:09:33.08
Male
80
SIN
AUS
UWCSEA East
6:34 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:16:12.55
21:36 min/km
225
21
178
00:01:17.65
255
19
176
00:20:54.92
4:10 min/km
57
9
55
96
1550
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #1550
Male 16-19
00:38:27.57
00:38:27.57
15
(83)
16-19
15
00:09:35.52
Male
83
Hollandse Club
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:34 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:31.67
16:42 min/km
37
14
30
00:00:48.86
62
12
49
00:25:07.03
5:01 min/km
242
16
213
102
2419
Hugo Matsui
Hugo Matsui #2419
Male 16-19
00:38:48.38
00:38:48.38
16
(89)
16-19
16
00:09:56.33
Male
89
THI
JPN
UWC Thailand
6:38 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:28.23
17:57 min/km
65
16
52
00:00:58.44
131
15
92
00:24:21.70
4:52 min/km
201
14
178
115
2281
Richardson Navo
Richardson Navo #2281
Male 16-19
00:39:23.78
00:39:23.78
17
(100)
16-19
17
00:10:31.73
Male
100
PMMA Multisport Cebu Gems
SIN
PHI
6:44 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:17.80
16:23 min/km
32
12
27
00:00:45.65
45
10
38
00:26:20.32
5:16 min/km
330
19
280
132
2418
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #2418
Male 16-19
00:40:23.40
00:40:23.40
18
(113)
16-19
18
00:11:31.35
Male
113
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
6:54 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:14:02.21
18:42 min/km
83
18
68
00:01:05.91
181
17
129
00:25:15.28
5:03 min/km
249
17
217
228
1553
Andrew Rutherfoord
Andrew Rutherfoord #1553
Male 16-19
00:43:20.03
00:43:20.03
19
(189)
16-19
19
00:14:27.98
Male
189
SIN
ZAF
Dulwich College Singapore
7:24 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:08.09
17:30 min/km
53
15
43
00:01:50.00
491
22
349
00:28:21.93
5:40 min/km
466
22
376
302
1562
Victor Canard
Victor Canard #1562
Male 16-19
00:45:36.55
00:45:36.55
20
(252)
16-19
20
00:16:44.50
Male
252
SIN
FRA
7:47 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:18:18.81
24:25 min/km
433
25
341
00:01:48.90
479
21
339
00:25:28.83
5:05 min/km
267
18
228
362
1364
Tan Kai Kiat
Tan Kai Kiat #1364
Male 16-19
00:46:42.10
00:46:42.10
21
(295)
16-19
21
00:17:50.05
Male
295
SIN
SIN
7:58 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:17:22.23
23:09 min/km
343
23
273
00:02:13.23
637
24
445
00:27:06.63
5:25 min/km
376
20
311
436
1555
Ashley Seakins
Ashley Seakins #1555
Male 16-19
00:48:22.58
00:48:22.58
22
(354)
16-19
22
00:19:30.53
Male
354
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:16 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:16:41.56
22:15 min/km
266
22
212
00:02:14.15
643
25
450
00:29:26.86
5:53 min/km
534
24
422
465
829
Lim Zong Wei Glenn
Lim Zong Wei Glenn #829
Male 16-19
00:48:59.35
00:48:59.35
23
(375)
16-19
23
00:20:07.30
Male
375
SIN
SIN
xinmin secondary school
8:22 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:17:22.55
23:10 min/km
344
24
274
00:02:12.34
624
23
434
00:29:24.45
5:52 min/km
532
23
420
479
1574
Jared John Keat Woon Tan
Jared John Keat Woon Tan #1574
Male 16-19
00:49:21.21
00:49:21.21
24
(386)
16-19
24
00:20:29.16
Male
386
SIN
8:26 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:20:18.81
27:05 min/km
647
26
478
00:01:03.86
169
16
121
00:27:58.53
5:35 min/km
441
21
358
766
1368
Tristen Tan
Tristen Tan #1368
Male 16-19
00:58:44.89
00:58:44.89
25
(559)
16-19
25
00:29:52.84
Male
559
SIN
SIN
10:02 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:15:41.48
20:55 min/km
174
20
139
00:01:20.88
285
20
198
00:41:42.52
8:20 min/km
876
25
618
1366
Mathieu Poirel
Mathieu Poirel #1366
Male 16-19
DSQ
DSQ
16-19
00:10:25.80
Male
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 12 Red
00:16:14.48
21:39 min/km
00:01:14.98
00:21:48.38
4:21 min/km
1556
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #1556
Male 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:15.38
13:40 min/km
1
1
1
131
1091
Tan Hui Xin
Tan Hui Xin #1091
Female 20-24
00:40:19.32
00:40:19.32
1
(15)
20-24
1
Female
15
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:53 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:07.20
21:29 min/km
220
5
39
00:01:00.80
153
9
33
00:23:11.31
4:38 min/km
133
1
8
164
1566
Mei Shuang Lee
Mei Shuang Lee #1566
Female 20-24
00:41:29.08
00:41:29.08
2
(19)
20-24
2
00:01:09.76
Female
19
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
7:05 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:45.34
17:00 min/km
41
1
7
00:00:44.06
36
1
4
00:27:59.68
5:35 min/km
442
14
76
166
1095
Jillian See
Jillian See #1095
Female 20-24
00:41:30.92
00:41:30.92
3
(20)
20-24
3
00:01:11.60
Female
20
SIN
SIN
Breakaway Triathlon Club
7:05 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:40.45
22:13 min/km
263
6
47
00:00:58.64
132
8
29
00:23:51.83
4:46 min/km
169
2
14
177
1104
Jue Wen Too
Jue Wen Too #1104
Female 20-24
00:41:51.90
00:41:51.90
4
(23)
20-24
4
00:01:32.58
Female
23
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:09 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:05.45
20:07 min/km
145
2
23
00:00:52.71
92
4
17
00:25:53.73
5:10 min/km
301
6
42
222
1090
Yap Hui Jun
Yap Hui Jun #1090
Female 20-24
00:43:12.76
00:43:12.76
5
(31)
20-24
5
00:02:53.44
Female
31
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:23 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:52.96
22:30 min/km
287
8
51
00:00:54.17
103
5
19
00:25:25.62
5:05 min/km
261
5
33
278
1096
Abigail E Xuan Sim
Abigail E Xuan Sim #1096
Female 20-24
00:44:54.48
00:44:54.48
6
(42)
20-24
6
00:04:35.16
Female
42
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:40 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:46.98
25:02 min/km
483
14
99
00:01:04.41
175
11
39
00:25:03.09
5:00 min/km
238
4
25
306
1097
Pey Sin Yi
Pey Sin Yi #1097
Female 20-24
00:45:40.76
00:45:40.76
7
(46)
20-24
7
00:05:21.44
Female
46
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:48 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:23.72
24:31 min/km
440
13
86
00:00:49.31
67
2
10
00:26:27.73
5:17 min/km
336
9
48
314
1102
Amanda Tay
Amanda Tay #1102
Female 20-24
00:45:48.55
00:45:48.55
8
(47)
20-24
8
00:05:29.23
Female
47
NUS
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:49 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:18.63
24:24 min/km
432
11
83
00:00:55.22
110
6
22
00:26:34.70
5:18 min/km
346
10
50
318
1098
Natalie Soh
Natalie Soh #1098
Female 20-24
00:45:56.01
00:45:56.01
9
(48)
20-24
9
00:05:36.69
Female
48
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:51 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:20:28.95
27:18 min/km
665
20
163
00:01:19.33
269
16
67
00:24:07.72
4:49 min/km
186
3
17
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1073 items)