MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
182
1265
Geoffrey Boudenant
Geoffrey Boudenant #1265
Male 35-39
00:42:00.99
00:42:00.99
31
(154)
35-39
31
00:12:25.04
Male
154
FRA
FRA
7:10 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:43.76
19:38 min/km
122
14
98
00:01:30.67
351
36
243
00:25:46.56
5:09 min/km
290
46
247
181
2401
Alistair Sargeant
Alistair Sargeant #2401
Male 30-34
00:42:00.99
00:42:00.99
26
(153)
30-34
26
00:09:44.47
Male
153
SIN
GBR
7:10 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:25.52
24:34 min/km
444
62
349
00:01:04.18
173
22
123
00:22:31.29
4:30 min/km
111
16
105
183
2307
Abdul Basit Aijaz
Abdul Basit Aijaz #2307
Male 35-39
00:42:04.07
00:42:04.07
32
(155)
35-39
32
00:12:28.11
Male
155
SIN
PAK
7:11 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:17:43.36
23:37 min/km
379
51
300
00:01:12.82
229
18
163
00:23:07.88
4:37 min/km
131
29
122
184
1287
Edward Laird
Edward Laird #1287
Male 35-39
00:42:09.27
00:42:09.27
33
(156)
35-39
33
00:12:33.32
Male
156
SIN
GBR
7:12 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:16:55.31
22:33 min/km
296
38
236
00:01:49.82
489
60
348
00:23:24.14
4:40 min/km
145
30
133
187
2065
Anne Swain
Anne Swain #2065
Female 35-39
00:42:13.58
00:42:13.58
3
(25)
35-39
3
00:08:25.28
Female
25
SIN
AUS
7:13 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:14:25.33
19:13 min/km
100
4
17
00:01:16.30
250
6
64
00:26:31.94
5:18 min/km
342
7
49
190
2129
Nick Gray
Nick Gray #2129
Male 50-54
00:42:16.03
00:42:16.03
7
(161)
50-54
7
00:06:44.96
Male
161
SIN
GBR
7:13 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:44.72
22:19 min/km
269
11
215
00:01:27.07
324
14
222
00:24:04.23
4:48 min/km
182
11
162
191
2109
Sophie King
Sophie King #2109
Female 30-34
00:42:25.18
00:42:25.18
3
(26)
30-34
3
00:04:10.20
Female
26
SIN
NZL
Dover Court International School
7:15 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:05.96
21:27 min/km
217
5
36
00:00:54.43
107
1
21
00:25:24.79
5:04 min/km
260
6
32
192
1335
Muhammad Azri Mohamed Yusof
Muhammad Azri Mohamed Yusof #1335
Male 30-34
00:42:26.48
00:42:26.48
28
(162)
30-34
28
00:10:09.96
Male
162
SIN
SIN
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:11.37
21:35 min/km
223
34
176
00:02:09.51
611
71
426
00:24:05.60
4:49 min/km
183
27
163
193
1218
Tim Beasant
Tim Beasant #1218
Male 40-44
00:42:26.94
00:42:26.94
18
(163)
40-44
18
00:11:22.40
Male
163
SIN
GBR
7:15 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:16:53.23
22:30 min/km
290
34
232
00:01:36.15
386
30
268
00:23:57.55
4:47 min/km
175
21
156
194
1541
Oliver Isbell
Oliver Isbell #1541
Male 35-39
00:42:27.66
00:42:27.66
34
(164)
35-39
34
00:12:51.70
Male
164
SIN
GBR
7:15 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:16:04.92
21:26 min/km
215
27
173
00:02:01.27
561
70
394
00:24:21.47
4:52 min/km
200
39
177
196
1576
Craig Marran
Craig Marran #1576
Male 50-54
00:42:30.64
00:42:30.64
8
(165)
50-54
8
00:06:59.58
Male
165
SIN
AUS
7:16 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:33.46
19:24 min/km
112
7
89
00:01:00.49
150
3
108
00:26:56.68
5:23 min/km
366
25
303
198
1310
Nerijus Zemgulys
Nerijus Zemgulys #1310
Male 35-39
00:42:34.02
00:42:34.02
35
(167)
35-39
35
00:12:58.06
Male
167
SIN
LTH
7:16 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:17:21.89
23:09 min/km
341
47
271
00:01:13.74
238
21
168
00:23:58.38
4:47 min/km
176
35
157
199
1577
Yohan Roiret
Yohan Roiret #1577
Male 40-44
00:42:39.55
00:42:39.55
19
(168)
40-44
19
00:11:35.02
Male
168
SIN
FRA
7:17 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:16:18.23
21:44 min/km
233
28
184
00:00:58.67
133
10
93
00:25:22.65
5:04 min/km
259
32
223
200
1424
David Hu
David Hu #1424
Male 25-29
00:42:40.57
00:42:40.57
23
(169)
25-29
23
00:13:17.27
Male
169
SIN
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:20:17.06
27:02 min/km
644
48
476
00:02:55.78
784
55
552
00:19:27.72
3:53 min/km
21
4
21
201
2003
Ung Socheata
Ung Socheata #2003
Female 35-39
00:42:41.12
00:42:41.12
4
(27)
35-39
4
00:08:52.82
Female
27
SIN
CMB
7:17 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:17:08.17
22:50 min/km
318
12
59
00:00:58.23
128
4
27
00:24:34.71
4:54 min/km
216
3
22
203
2383
Andrew Harvey
Andrew Harvey #2383
Male 30-34
00:42:47.98
00:42:47.98
29
(171)
30-34
29
00:10:31.46
Male
171
SIN
GBR
7:18 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:45.21
22:20 min/km
271
40
216
00:01:19.73
274
30
191
00:24:43.03
4:56 min/km
222
34
196
204
2106
Adrienne Hill
Adrienne Hill #2106
Female 30-34
00:42:48.19
00:42:48.19
4
(28)
30-34
4
00:04:33.20
Female
28
SIN
GBR
7:19 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:44.88
22:19 min/km
270
8
48
00:01:33.75
371
11
95
00:24:29.55
4:53 min/km
209
3
21
205
2450
Colin Ly
Colin Ly #2450
Male 45-49
00:42:49.18
00:42:49.18
14
(172)
45-49
14
00:10:33.24
Male
172
SIN
AUS
7:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:52.98
22:30 min/km
288
28
230
00:01:39.68
417
35
294
00:24:16.51
4:51 min/km
193
12
172
206
2373
Melvin Chong
Melvin Chong #2373
Male 30-34
00:42:50.22
00:42:50.22
30
(173)
30-34
30
00:10:33.70
Male
173
SIN
SIN
7:19 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:29.53
23:19 min/km
355
45
283
00:01:40.61
427
54
302
00:23:40.07
4:44 min/km
160
23
145
208
2368
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #2368
Male 30-34
00:42:57.98
00:42:57.98
31
(175)
30-34
31
00:10:41.46
Male
175
SIN
ITA
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:11:27.47
15:16 min/km
10
1
10
00:01:19.55
272
28
189
00:30:10.95
6:02 min/km
588
81
463
209
1333
Oscar Martinez-Fidalgo Vazquez
Oscar Martinez-Fidalgo Vazquez #1333
Male 30-34
00:43:00.23
00:43:00.23
32
(176)
30-34
32
00:10:43.71
Male
176
SIN
ESP
7:21 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:32.28
23:23 min/km
359
46
286
00:02:44.81
757
84
532
00:22:43.13
4:32 min/km
117
18
109
210
2347
Eduard Moix
Eduard Moix #2347
Male 35-39
00:43:00.26
00:43:00.26
36
(177)
35-39
36
00:13:24.31
Male
177
SIN
SIN
7:21 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:45.88
21:01 min/km
184
22
148
00:01:03.86
168
16
120
00:26:10.52
5:14 min/km
322
50
272
211
1232
Ian Hallo
Ian Hallo #1232
Male 40-44
00:43:00.50
00:43:00.50
20
(178)
40-44
20
00:11:55.97
Male
178
SIN
AUS
7:21 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:15:51.01
21:08 min/km
192
20
154
00:01:38.04
399
32
280
00:25:31.44
5:06 min/km
271
34
231
212
1027
Stacey Halliwell
Stacey Halliwell #1027
Female 50-54
00:43:00.98
00:43:00.98
3
(29)
50-54
3
00:02:23.52
Female
29
SIN
AUS
7:21 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:15.18
21:40 min/km
229
3
41
00:01:26.16
317
9
84
00:25:19.63
5:03 min/km
255
5
30
215
2407
Noor Hazim Sulaimee
Noor Hazim Sulaimee #2407
Male 30-34
00:43:06.06
00:43:06.06
33
(180)
30-34
33
00:10:49.54
Male
180
SIN
SIN
7:22 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:05.21
25:26 min/km
521
69
400
00:01:23.50
299
33
207
00:22:37.35
4:31 min/km
113
17
106
216
1482
Master Philippines ????
Master Philippines ???? #1482
Mixed Team Mixed
00:43:09.20
00:43:09.20
6
(6)
Team Mixed
6
00:06:40.68
Mixed
6
SIN
PHI
Ning Cortado
Crispino Mistica Vallejo
7:22 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:15:33.00
20:44 min/km
168
7
7
00:00:49.88
69
7
7
00:26:46.32
5:21 min/km
357
6
6
218
1411
Kaushik Bhowmik
Kaushik Bhowmik #1411
Male 25-29
00:43:10.62
00:43:10.62
25
(182)
25-29
25
00:13:47.32
Male
182
SIN
IND
Nanyang Technological University
7:22 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:18:08.07
24:10 min/km
415
38
327
00:01:08.80
203
26
149
00:23:53.74
4:46 min/km
171
22
154
219
1222
Matt Bird
Matt Bird #1222
Male 40-44
00:43:10.68
00:43:10.68
21
(183)
40-44
21
00:12:06.15
Male
183
SIN
GBR
7:22 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:14:00.26
18:40 min/km
81
6
66
00:01:30.41
350
25
242
00:27:40.00
5:32 min/km
418
48
341
220
2335
Julien Kuchenbuch
Julien Kuchenbuch #2335
Male 35-39
00:43:11.26
00:43:11.26
38
(184)
35-39
38
00:13:35.31
Male
184
SIN
FRA
7:22 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:10.78
25:34 min/km
533
73
408
00:01:40.25
423
46
299
00:22:20.23
4:28 min/km
104
24
98
221
1402
Khaw Yew Onn
Khaw Yew Onn #1402
Male 20-24
00:43:11.50
00:43:11.50
17
(185)
20-24
17
00:10:11.56
Male
185
SIN
MAL
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:22 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:45.29
17:00 min/km
40
2
33
00:01:14.16
242
24
170
00:29:12.03
5:50 min/km
523
28
414
222
1090
Yap Hui Jun
Yap Hui Jun #1090
Female 20-24
00:43:12.76
00:43:12.76
5
(31)
20-24
5
00:02:53.44
Female
31
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:23 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:52.96
22:30 min/km
287
8
51
00:00:54.17
103
5
19
00:25:25.62
5:05 min/km
261
5
33
223
1225
Olivier Croese
Olivier Croese #1225
Male 40-44
00:43:13.06
00:43:13.06
22
(186)
40-44
22
00:12:08.53
Male
186
SIN
FRA
7:23 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:17:33.69
23:24 min/km
361
45
288
00:01:52.85
507
49
360
00:23:46.52
4:45 min/km
166
19
150
225
1242
Gregory Pichot
Gregory Pichot #1242
Male 40-44
00:43:15.98
00:43:15.98
23
(187)
40-44
23
00:12:11.45
Male
187
SIN
FRA
7:23 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:16:49.78
22:26 min/km
280
33
225
00:01:48.57
475
42
336
00:24:37.63
4:55 min/km
218
25
192
226
2013
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #2013
Female 45-49
00:43:16.39
00:43:16.39
4
(33)
45-49
4
00:05:10.86
Female
33
SIN
GER
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:03.93
21:25 min/km
212
6
34
00:01:20.94
286
6
73
00:25:51.51
5:10 min/km
299
6
41
228
1553
Andrew Rutherfoord
Andrew Rutherfoord #1553
Male 16-19
00:43:20.03
00:43:20.03
19
(189)
16-19
19
00:14:27.98
Male
189
SIN
ZAF
Dulwich College Singapore
7:24 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:08.09
17:30 min/km
53
15
43
00:01:50.00
491
22
349
00:28:21.93
5:40 min/km
466
22
376
230
1549
Maxime Portail
Maxime Portail #1549
Male 30-34
00:43:23.39
00:43:23.39
35
(191)
30-34
35
00:11:06.87
Male
191
SIN
FRA
7:25 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:15.28
20:20 min/km
151
23
121
00:02:17.26
662
74
461
00:25:50.84
5:10 min/km
297
44
252
231
1449
Dexter Thng
Dexter Thng #1449
Male 25-29
00:43:25.48
00:43:25.48
26
(192)
25-29
26
00:14:02.19
Male
192
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:25 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:16:32.31
22:03 min/km
254
25
203
00:00:49.91
72
10
54
00:26:03.26
5:12 min/km
314
31
265
232
2212
Simon Mercer
Simon Mercer #2212
Male 45-49
00:43:29.00
00:43:29.00
16
(193)
45-49
16
00:11:13.06
Male
193
SIN
AUS
7:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:05.88
21:27 min/km
216
15
174
00:01:32.23
361
26
250
00:25:50.89
5:10 min/km
298
26
253
233
1269
Thomas Chassagne
Thomas Chassagne #1269
Male 35-39
00:43:31.44
00:43:31.44
39
(194)
35-39
39
00:13:55.49
Male
194
SIN
FRA
7:26 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:54.65
21:12 min/km
200
26
162
00:02:21.55
680
86
474
00:25:15.24
5:03 min/km
248
42
216
235
2310
Lee Atkins
Lee Atkins #2310
Male 35-39
00:43:34.49
00:43:34.49
40
(196)
35-39
40
00:13:58.54
Male
196
SIN
GBR
7:26 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:54.64
21:12 min/km
198
24
160
00:01:21.02
287
29
199
00:26:18.82
5:15 min/km
329
52
279
236
2139
Grant Logan
Grant Logan #2139
Male 50-54
00:43:36.23
00:43:36.23
11
(197)
50-54
11
00:08:05.17
Male
197
SIN
GBR
7:27 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:57.96
21:17 min/km
208
9
169
00:01:26.10
316
12
216
00:26:12.16
5:14 min/km
324
22
274
237
2297
Omar Tazi Mzaalek
Omar Tazi Mzaalek #2297
Male 40-44
00:43:37.87
00:43:37.87
24
(198)
40-44
24
00:12:33.34
Male
198
SIN
MAR
7:27 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:15:32.99
20:43 min/km
167
17
134
00:01:38.68
404
33
285
00:26:26.20
5:17 min/km
334
42
282
239
1569
Lara-May Drole
Lara-May Drole #1569
Female 35-39
00:43:38.32
00:43:38.32
6
(35)
35-39
6
00:09:50.02
Female
35
SIN
FRA
7:27 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:23.36
20:31 min/km
156
5
25
00:01:24.08
303
7
78
00:26:50.87
5:22 min/km
359
8
54
240
2023
Naseema Roue
Naseema Roue #2023
Female 45-49
00:43:41.11
00:43:41.11
5
(36)
45-49
5
00:05:35.58
Female
36
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:28 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:03.44
22:44 min/km
312
8
57
00:02:19.36
673
25
187
00:24:18.30
4:51 min/km
195
3
19
241
2001
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas #2001
Female 45-49
00:43:41.52
00:43:41.52
6
(37)
45-49
6
00:05:35.99
Female
37
SIN
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:17:00.30
22:40 min/km
304
7
55
00:01:09.12
207
5
43
00:25:32.09
5:06 min/km
272
5
36
242
2437
Kang Kiat Teo
Kang Kiat Teo #2437
Male 25-29
00:43:44.02
00:43:44.02
27
(199)
25-29
27
00:14:20.72
Male
199
SIN
SIN
7:28 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:17:20.17
23:06 min/km
339
32
269
00:00:41.67
23
3
20
00:25:42.17
5:08 min/km
281
30
239
243
2311
Rich Bacon
Rich Bacon #2311
Male 35-39
00:43:46.70
00:43:46.70
41
(200)
35-39
41
00:14:10.74
Male
200
SIN
GBR
7:29 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:39.06
24:52 min/km
460
64
362
00:02:02.32
566
72
398
00:23:05.32
4:37 min/km
130
28
121
246
1464
Sia Jiazheng
Sia Jiazheng #1464
Male 30-34
00:43:55.46
00:43:55.46
37
(203)
30-34
37
00:11:38.94
Male
203
SIN
SIN
7:30 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:23.04
24:30 min/km
438
61
345
00:01:23.88
301
35
209
00:24:08.53
4:49 min/km
187
28
166
248
2040
Sarah Lay Keong Tan
Sarah Lay Keong Tan #2040
Female 50-54
00:43:57.73
00:43:57.73
4
(39)
50-54
4
00:03:20.28
Female
39
SIN
SIN
7:30 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:36.37
23:28 min/km
363
7
67
00:01:06.40
190
2
41
00:25:14.96
5:02 min/km
247
3
27
249
1167
Michael Ellis
Michael Ellis #1167
Male 55-59
00:43:57.98
00:43:57.98
5
(204)
55-59
5
00:04:23.30
Male
204
HKG
GBR
7:30 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:40.44
24:53 min/km
467
14
367
00:01:11.75
226
5
160
00:24:05.78
4:49 min/km
184
2
164
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1073 items)