MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1207
Lawrence Remedios
Lawrence Remedios #1207
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong International School
Wave 7 Yellow
1205
Ranald Or
Ranald Or #1205
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1201
Michael Ma
Michael Ma #1201
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1194
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave #1194
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:56.08
21:14 min/km
00:01:49.32
1195
Fergal Harris
Fergal Harris #1195
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 7 Yellow
1190
Patrick De Louwere
Patrick De Louwere #1190
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 7 Yellow
1186
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin #1186
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 7 Yellow
1187
David Arms
David Arms #1187
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
1531
Steve Jenkins
Steve Jenkins #1531
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1467
Jason Chen
Jason Chen #1467
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MAL
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
2195
Alexander Harrison
Alexander Harrison #2195
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:27.67
27:16 min/km
2200
Jamal Ismail
Jamal Ismail #2200
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2202
Alex Johnson
Alex Johnson #2202
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
00:22:53.89
Male
NZL
NZL
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:27.28
24:36 min/km
00:03:06.28
00:33:36.27
6:43 min/km
2226
Kok Leong Teng
Kok Leong Teng #2226
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2215
Ian Nissen
Ian Nissen #2215
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2216
Rakesh (Rik) Oberoi
Rakesh (Rik) Oberoi #2216
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2217
Laurent Palacio
Laurent Palacio #2217
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
2209
Dietrich H Maass
Dietrich H Maass #2209
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 7 Yellow
2211
Mark Mangan
Mark Mangan #2211
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2172
Thomas Anderegg
Thomas Anderegg #2172
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
CHE
Wave 7 Yellow
2179
Gerry Chng
Gerry Chng #2179
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2185
Thomas Ditt
Thomas Ditt #2185
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 7 Yellow
2189
Robert Fry
Robert Fry #2189
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team FatBird
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2228
Fabrice Thomas
Fabrice Thomas #2228
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
2222
Philip Rydhard
Philip Rydhard #2222
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
DEN
Wave 7 Yellow
2233
Grant Yabsley
Grant Yabsley #2233
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2231
John Watts
John Watts #2231
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2466
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #2466
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
124
2075
Kaori Kato
Kaori Kato #2075
Female 40-44
00:39:50.35
00:39:50.35
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
SIN
JPN
6:48 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:28.69
20:38 min/km
162
2
27
00:01:00.93
154
2
34
00:23:20.72
4:40 min/km
143
1
10
247
1076
Flora Teh
Flora Teh #1076
Female 40-44
00:43:56.78
00:43:56.78
2
(38)
40-44
2
00:04:06.43
Female
38
TRI-NERGY
SIN
MAL
7:30 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:14:11.69
18:55 min/km
92
1
15
00:01:20.41
280
5
70
00:28:24.68
5:40 min/km
468
10
84
297
1072
Lesley Roache
Lesley Roache #1072
Female 40-44
00:45:26.55
00:45:26.55
3
(44)
40-44
3
00:05:36.20
Female
44
SIN
GBR
7:46 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:33.94
22:05 min/km
256
3
45
00:01:24.93
309
7
80
00:27:27.67
5:29 min/km
405
6
68
351
2494
Philippa Glover
Philippa Glover #2494
Female 40-44
00:46:25.99
00:46:25.99
4
(57)
40-44
4
00:06:35.64
Female
57
SIN
SIN
7:56 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:17.29
25:43 min/km
544
17
118
00:01:48.67
477
17
123
00:25:20.02
5:04 min/km
256
2
31
352
2070
Celine Carimalo
Celine Carimalo #2070
Female 40-44
00:46:27.24
00:46:27.24
5
(58)
40-44
5
00:06:36.88
Female
58
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
7:56 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:06.46
24:08 min/km
413
8
80
00:01:35.91
385
11
101
00:26:44.85
5:20 min/km
356
3
53
382
2082
Celine Petrissans
Celine Petrissans #2082
Female 40-44
00:47:02.26
00:47:02.26
6
(64)
40-44
6
00:07:11.91
Female
64
SIN
FRA
8:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:45.87
25:01 min/km
478
10
95
00:01:11.33
221
3
52
00:27:05.06
5:25 min/km
375
4
58
447
2077
Regina Kennedy
Regina Kennedy #2077
Female 40-44
00:48:35.51
00:48:35.51
7
(77)
40-44
7
00:08:45.15
Female
77
SIN
AUS
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:05.20
25:26 min/km
520
14
110
00:01:41.82
436
12
110
00:27:48.48
5:33 min/km
431
7
74
481
2080
Rebecca Martin
Rebecca Martin #2080
Female 40-44
00:49:23.02
00:49:23.02
8
(86)
40-44
8
00:09:32.67
Female
86
SIN
USA
8:26 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:08.71
25:31 min/km
529
15
113
00:01:44.87
453
14
117
00:28:29.43
5:41 min/km
473
11
86
502
2083
Natalie Ritchie
Natalie Ritchie #2083
Female 40-44
00:49:48.26
00:49:48.26
9
(94)
40-44
9
00:09:57.91
Female
94
Singapore shufflers
SIN
GBR
8:30 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:39.69
23:32 min/km
368
7
69
00:01:00.78
152
1
32
00:31:07.78
6:13 min/km
644
20
138
503
2069
Cecile Aute
Cecile Aute #2069
Female 40-44
00:49:49.52
00:49:49.52
10
(95)
40-44
10
00:09:59.17
Female
95
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:31 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:31.20
26:01 min/km
570
18
130
00:01:55.93
528
21
139
00:28:22.39
5:40 min/km
467
9
83
518
1077
Kim Irene Torgius
Kim Irene Torgius #1077
Female 40-44
00:50:09.01
00:50:09.01
11
(98)
40-44
11
00:10:18.66
Female
98
SIN
GBR
8:34 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:29.85
23:19 min/km
357
6
65
00:01:51.28
501
18
129
00:30:47.88
6:09 min/km
625
19
132
520
1061
Stephanie Dugas
Stephanie Dugas #1061
Female 40-44
00:50:13.16
00:50:13.16
12
(99)
40-44
12
00:10:22.81
Female
99
SIN
FRA
8:35 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:33.20
26:04 min/km
575
19
134
00:01:31.68
356
10
93
00:29:08.27
5:49 min/km
515
14
98
540
1060
Anna Clarke
Anna Clarke #1060
Female 40-44
00:50:40.62
00:50:40.62
13
(102)
40-44
13
00:10:50.26
Female
102
SIN
GBR
8:39 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:13.61
25:38 min/km
538
16
116
00:02:22.47
685
33
192
00:29:04.53
5:48 min/km
511
13
96
562
2458
Jennifer Reah
Jennifer Reah #2458
Female 40-44
00:51:15.00
00:51:15.00
14
(108)
40-44
14
00:11:24.65
Female
108
SIN
GBR
8:45 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:40.67
26:14 min/km
587
21
138
00:01:24.22
304
6
79
00:30:10.11
6:02 min/km
586
18
117
571
2073
Isabelle Grimaud
Isabelle Grimaud #2073
Female 40-44
00:51:22.76
00:51:22.76
15
(111)
40-44
15
00:11:32.41
Female
111
SIN
FRA
8:46 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:22:44.71
30:19 min/km
775
29
197
00:01:25.01
311
8
82
00:27:13.03
5:26 min/km
384
5
63
610
1073
Alice Sauve
Alice Sauve #1073
Female 40-44
00:52:36.19
00:52:36.19
16
(127)
40-44
16
00:12:45.84
Female
127
SIN
FRA
8:59 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:50.58
25:07 min/km
493
13
103
00:01:54.80
517
20
135
00:31:50.81
6:22 min/km
679
22
150
615
1131
Lydia Goh
Lydia Goh #1131
Female 40-44
00:52:45.11
00:52:45.11
17
(130)
40-44
17
00:12:54.76
Female
130
SIN
SIN
9:01 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:49.44
25:05 min/km
491
12
102
00:02:02.94
571
24
152
00:31:52.72
6:22 min/km
681
23
152
633
2084
Michaelynn Ware
Michaelynn Ware #2084
Female 40-44
00:53:06.24
00:53:06.24
18
(137)
40-44
18
00:13:15.88
Female
137
SIN
USA
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:19.45
23:05 min/km
337
5
62
00:01:30.07
346
9
89
00:34:16.70
6:51 min/km
751
31
185
642
1058
Sarah Aldous
Sarah Aldous #1058
Female 40-44
00:53:39.21
00:53:39.21
19
(139)
40-44
19
00:13:48.86
Female
139
Anza
SIN
GBR
9:10 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:24:21.37
32:28 min/km
835
35
223
00:01:13.51
237
4
57
00:28:04.32
5:36 min/km
449
8
78
661
1071
Melanie Ralph
Melanie Ralph #1071
Female 40-44
00:54:06.73
00:54:06.73
20
(146)
40-44
20
00:14:16.37
Female
146
SIN
GBR
9:14 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:10.16
24:13 min/km
420
9
81
00:03:11.12
821
38
229
00:32:45.43
6:33 min/km
709
26
166
664
2086
Louise Willows
Louise Willows #2086
Female 40-44
00:54:27.64
00:54:27.64
21
(147)
40-44
21
00:14:37.28
Female
147
SIN
GBR
9:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:46.28
25:01 min/km
481
11
97
00:02:17.20
660
30
184
00:33:24.15
6:40 min/km
728
28
175
672
1459
Adina Ioana Stefan
Adina Ioana Stefan #1459
Female 40-44
00:54:38.22
00:54:38.22
22
(151)
40-44
22
00:14:47.86
Female
151
SIN
ROM
9:20 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:35.95
26:07 min/km
579
20
135
00:01:59.11
543
22
143
00:33:03.16
6:36 min/km
722
27
172
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1073 items)