MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
833
2017
Tina Lee
Tina Lee #2017
Female 45-49
01:02:29.45
01:02:29.45
29
(225)
45-49
29
00:24:23.92
Female
225
SIN
SIN
10:40 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:26:12.45
34:56 min/km
868
32
242
00:03:42.04
862
32
243
00:32:34.95
6:30 min/km
701
19
162
857
2018
Adelin Lim
Adelin Lim #2018
Female 45-49
01:05:35.57
01:05:35.57
30
(234)
45-49
30
00:27:30.04
Female
234
SIN
SIN
11:12 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:25:54.04
34:32 min/km
861
31
239
00:03:06.86
810
30
225
00:36:34.67
7:18 min/km
810
29
214
868
2020
Elisa Mallis
Elisa Mallis #2020
Female 45-49
01:06:52.41
01:06:52.41
31
(240)
45-49
31
00:28:46.88
Female
240
SIN
GRE
11:25 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:35.95
31:27 min/km
809
24
210
00:03:13.68
823
31
230
00:40:02.77
8:00 min/km
863
31
238
871
2030
Lillian Wang
Lillian Wang #2030
Female 45-49
01:07:15.48
01:07:15.48
32
(242)
45-49
32
00:29:09.95
Female
242
SIN
SIN
11:29 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:25:36.88
34:09 min/km
854
30
235
00:01:22.77
298
7
77
00:40:15.83
8:03 min/km
868
32
241
891
1009
Suet Teng Chan
Suet Teng Chan #1009
Female 45-49
01:16:38.94
01:16:38.94
33
(248)
45-49
33
00:38:33.41
Female
248
SIN
SIN
13:06 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:32:14.92
42:59 min/km
895
33
249
00:04:02.93
873
33
246
00:40:21.08
8:04 min/km
869
33
242
1021
Clarissa Then
Clarissa Then #1021
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
1503
Cindy Rouwhorst
Cindy Rouwhorst #1503
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
NED
Wave 3 White
1504
Claire Davidson
Claire Davidson #1504
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
AUS
Wave 3 White
2024
Monia Sabathier
Monia Sabathier #2024
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
FAR
Wave 3 White
2012
Teo Annie
Teo Annie #2012
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
2022
Berna Okten
Berna Okten #2022
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 3 White
2019
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #2019
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
14
2201
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #2201
Male 45-49
00:32:15.94
00:32:15.94
1
(14)
45-49
1
Male
14
SIN
AUS
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:54.91
15:53 min/km
18
1
16
00:00:36.84
6
1
5
00:19:44.18
3:56 min/km
25
2
25
24
1191
Frederic Dugas
Frederic Dugas #1191
Male 45-49
00:33:35.75
00:33:35.75
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:01:19.81
Male
24
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
LYS French School
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:49.89
17:06 min/km
42
3
34
00:00:42.19
26
2
22
00:20:03.66
4:00 min/km
34
3
34
48
2473
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #2473
Male 45-49
00:35:33.36
00:35:33.36
3
(43)
45-49
3
00:03:17.42
Male
43
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
GBR
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:15:41.66
20:55 min/km
176
11
141
00:00:42.44
27
3
23
00:19:09.25
3:49 min/km
16
1
16
60
2188
Andrew Fleming
Andrew Fleming #2188
Male 45-49
00:36:37.90
00:36:37.90
4
(54)
45-49
4
00:04:21.96
Male
54
SIN
GBR
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:14:32.16
19:22 min/km
109
6
87
00:00:43.94
35
4
30
00:21:21.78
4:16 min/km
71
4
68
61
1197
Ying-Tsang Huang
Ying-Tsang Huang #1197
Male 45-49
00:36:40.00
00:36:40.00
5
(55)
45-49
5
00:04:24.06
Male
55
MAL
MAL
6:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:12:09.40
16:12 min/km
28
2
24
00:00:58.24
129
6
91
00:23:32.35
4:42 min/km
154
10
141
65
2219
Dean Pearce
Dean Pearce #2219
Male 45-49
00:36:56.50
00:36:56.50
6
(59)
45-49
6
00:04:40.56
Male
59
SIN
GBR
6:18 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:14:10.72
18:54 min/km
89
5
73
00:00:48.89
63
5
50
00:21:56.87
4:23 min/km
88
5
82
146
2174
Joerg Horst Biebel
Joerg Horst Biebel #2174
Male 45-49
00:41:00.39
00:41:00.39
7
(125)
45-49
7
00:08:44.45
Male
125
West Coast Riders
SIN
GER
7:00 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:52.23
22:29 min/km
286
27
229
00:01:19.98
279
16
195
00:22:48.17
4:33 min/km
121
6
113
163
1565
Christian Mason
Christian Mason #1565
Male 45-49
00:41:27.71
00:41:27.71
8
(141)
45-49
8
00:09:11.77
Male
141
SIN
AUS
7:05 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:16.38
20:21 min/km
153
8
123
00:01:41.27
432
36
306
00:24:30.05
4:54 min/km
211
15
186
168
2194
Philippe Hanry
Philippe Hanry #2194
Male 45-49
00:41:35.71
00:41:35.71
9
(144)
45-49
9
00:09:19.77
Male
144
SIN
FRA
7:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:28.02
20:37 min/km
160
9
128
00:01:08.01
199
9
145
00:24:59.67
4:59 min/km
234
18
207
175
2213
Ian Moore
Ian Moore #2213
Male 45-49
00:41:44.34
00:41:44.34
10
(149)
45-49
10
00:09:28.40
Male
149
Anza
SIN
CHE
7:08 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:37.34
22:09 min/km
259
22
207
00:01:10.79
216
12
155
00:23:56.20
4:47 min/km
173
11
155
178
2210
Atsutoshi Maeda
Atsutoshi Maeda #2210
Male 45-49
00:41:53.90
00:41:53.90
11
(151)
45-49
11
00:09:37.96
Male
151
SIN
KAZ
Dulwich School
7:09 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:17:17.13
23:02 min/km
328
35
261
00:01:22.50
295
19
205
00:23:14.26
4:38 min/km
136
7
126
188
2230
Michiel Van Selm
Michiel Van Selm #2230
Male 45-49
00:42:14.95
00:42:14.95
12
(159)
45-49
12
00:09:59.01
Male
159
Anza
SIN
NED
7:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:21.97
21:49 min/km
240
18
190
00:01:29.66
342
22
238
00:24:23.32
4:52 min/km
202
13
179
189
2451
Paul Young
Paul Young #2451
Male 45-49
00:42:15.61
00:42:15.61
13
(160)
45-49
13
00:09:59.67
Male
160
COS Coaching
SIN
GBR
7:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:17:19.19
23:05 min/km
336
37
268
00:01:28.43
336
21
232
00:23:27.99
4:41 min/km
149
9
137
205
2450
Colin Ly
Colin Ly #2450
Male 45-49
00:42:49.18
00:42:49.18
14
(172)
45-49
14
00:10:33.24
Male
172
SIN
AUS
7:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:52.98
22:30 min/km
288
28
230
00:01:39.68
417
35
294
00:24:16.51
4:51 min/km
193
12
172
207
2187
Jeff Ewen
Jeff Ewen #2187
Male 45-49
00:42:57.32
00:42:57.32
15
(174)
45-49
15
00:10:41.38
Male
174
Anza
SIN
GBR
7:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:29.48
24:39 min/km
450
46
355
00:01:07.67
197
8
143
00:23:20.16
4:40 min/km
141
8
130
232
2212
Simon Mercer
Simon Mercer #2212
Male 45-49
00:43:29.00
00:43:29.00
16
(193)
45-49
16
00:11:13.06
Male
193
SIN
AUS
7:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:05.88
21:27 min/km
216
15
174
00:01:32.23
361
26
250
00:25:50.89
5:10 min/km
298
26
253
266
1188
Bradley Askwith
Bradley Askwith #1188
Male 45-49
00:44:26.10
00:44:26.10
17
(219)
45-49
17
00:12:10.16
Male
219
SIN
AUS
7:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:17:02.33
22:43 min/km
310
31
247
00:01:37.31
395
32
276
00:25:46.46
5:09 min/km
289
25
246
280
2190
Makoto Fujiwara
Makoto Fujiwara #2190
Male 45-49
00:44:59.92
00:44:59.92
18
(232)
45-49
18
00:12:43.98
Male
232
SIN
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:20.48
24:27 min/km
434
42
342
00:01:08.42
200
10
146
00:25:31.02
5:06 min/km
270
21
230
286
2196
Arnout Hemel
Arnout Hemel #2196
Male 45-49
00:45:05.13
00:45:05.13
19
(238)
45-49
19
00:12:49.19
Male
238
SIN
NED
7:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:17:31.98
23:22 min/km
358
38
285
00:02:07.42
600
57
419
00:25:25.72
5:05 min/km
262
20
224
288
2016
Jonathan Yap
Jonathan Yap #2016
Male 45-49
00:45:14.30
00:45:14.30
20
(240)
45-49
20
00:12:58.36
Male
240
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
7:43 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:15:50.58
21:07 min/km
190
13
152
00:01:09.52
211
11
153
00:28:14.19
5:38 min/km
455
46
367
291
1202
Eric Mouchel La Fosse
Eric Mouchel La Fosse #1202
Male 45-49
00:45:21.90
00:45:21.90
21
(242)
45-49
21
00:13:05.96
Male
242
SIN
FRA
7:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:44.22
20:58 min/km
181
12
146
00:02:00.60
558
52
392
00:27:37.07
5:31 min/km
415
41
338
294
2178
Carl Chen
Carl Chen #2178
Male 45-49
00:45:25.37
00:45:25.37
22
(245)
45-49
22
00:13:09.43
Male
245
SIN
AUS
7:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:43.85
24:58 min/km
472
50
371
00:01:58.42
534
47
377
00:24:43.09
4:56 min/km
223
16
197
295
2223
Dom Salomoni
Dom Salomoni #2223
Male 45-49
00:45:25.57
00:45:25.57
23
(246)
45-49
23
00:13:09.63
Male
246
SIN
GBR
7:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:19:14.13
25:38 min/km
539
57
412
00:01:11.45
224
13
158
00:24:59.98
4:59 min/km
235
19
208
299
2183
Christian Dally
Christian Dally #2183
Male 45-49
00:45:28.65
00:45:28.65
24
(249)
45-49
24
00:13:12.71
Male
249
SIN
GBR
7:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:17:00.91
22:41 min/km
305
30
243
00:01:50.21
493
43
350
00:26:37.53
5:19 min/km
349
30
293
305
2208
William Leow
William Leow #2208
Male 45-49
00:45:39.42
00:45:39.42
25
(254)
45-49
25
00:13:23.48
Male
254
SIN
SIN
7:48 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:50.43
22:27 min/km
283
26
227
00:01:27.96
329
20
226
00:27:21.02
5:28 min/km
394
35
322
308
1528
Stefan Wood
Stefan Wood #1528
Male 45-49
00:45:41.91
00:45:41.91
26
(256)
45-49
26
00:13:25.97
Male
256
SIN
AUS
7:48 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:40.61
22:14 min/km
264
23
210
00:01:45.75
461
39
326
00:27:15.54
5:27 min/km
385
33
315
311
1533
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #1533
Male 45-49
00:45:45.67
00:45:45.67
27
(259)
45-49
27
00:13:29.73
Male
259
SIN
AUS
7:49 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:33.84
22:05 min/km
255
20
204
00:01:35.52
383
30
266
00:27:36.30
5:31 min/km
412
40
336
323
1203
Andre Musto
Andre Musto #1203
Male 45-49
00:46:00.67
00:46:00.67
28
(267)
45-49
28
00:13:44.73
Male
267
SIN
AUS
7:51 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:13:59.32
18:39 min/km
77
4
62
00:01:18.58
264
15
183
00:30:42.76
6:08 min/km
621
62
484
328
1527
Tim Judge
Tim Judge #1527
Male 45-49
00:46:02.66
00:46:02.66
29
(271)
45-49
29
00:13:46.72
Male
271
SIN
GBR
7:52 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:34.85
24:46 min/km
457
47
359
00:01:07.45
195
7
141
00:26:20.36
5:16 min/km
331
28
281
337
2467
Peter Stephens
Peter Stephens #2467
Male 45-49
00:46:16.66
00:46:16.66
30
(277)
45-49
30
00:14:00.72
Male
277
SIN
GBR
7:54 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:47.98
22:23 min/km
275
25
220
00:02:04.57
581
55
410
00:27:24.11
5:28 min/km
398
37
326
344
2221
Mark Ritchie
Mark Ritchie #2221
Male 45-49
00:46:19.91
00:46:19.91
31
(284)
45-49
31
00:14:03.97
Male
284
SIN
GBR
7:55 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:38.50
27:31 min/km
679
68
501
00:01:11.80
227
14
161
00:24:29.61
4:53 min/km
210
14
185
347
1212
Jp Villamizar
Jp Villamizar #1212
Male 45-49
00:46:22.00
00:46:22.00
32
(285)
45-49
32
00:14:06.06
Male
285
SIN
USA
7:55 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:17:59.49
23:59 min/km
403
39
317
00:01:31.20
354
24
245
00:26:51.31
5:22 min/km
360
32
299
361
2175
Samuel Carew-Jones
Samuel Carew-Jones #2175
Male 45-49
00:46:40.49
00:46:40.49
33
(294)
45-49
33
00:14:24.55
Male
294
SIN
GBR
7:58 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:18.23
21:44 min/km
232
16
183
00:01:33.39
365
27
254
00:28:48.86
5:45 min/km
495
50
399
367
2469
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #2469
Male 45-49
00:46:49.62
00:46:49.62
34
(299)
45-49
34
00:14:33.68
Male
299
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
8:00 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:17:11.74
22:55 min/km
323
33
256
00:01:37.92
398
33
279
00:27:59.96
5:35 min/km
443
44
359
368
2472
John Shoemaker
John Shoemaker #2472
Male 45-49
00:46:50.16
00:46:50.16
35
(300)
45-49
35
00:14:34.22
Male
300
SIN
USA
8:00 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:19:22.71
25:50 min/km
555
61
421
00:01:31.20
355
25
246
00:25:56.25
5:11 min/km
304
27
256
378
2173
Simon Bailey
Simon Bailey #2173
Male 45-49
00:46:57.91
00:46:57.91
36
(309)
45-49
36
00:14:41.97
Male
309
SIN
GBR
8:01 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:19:15.97
25:41 min/km
542
59
415
00:02:47.93
769
73
541
00:24:54.00
4:58 min/km
231
17
204
380
2191
Michael Goh
Michael Goh #2191
Male 45-49
00:47:00.82
00:47:00.82
37
(311)
45-49
37
00:14:44.88
Male
311
SIN
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:55.23
25:13 min/km
498
52
384
00:01:29.92
344
23
240
00:26:35.66
5:19 min/km
348
29
292
388
2214
Hans Nasemann
Hans Nasemann #2214
Male 45-49
00:47:07.34
00:47:07.34
38
(316)
45-49
38
00:14:51.40
Male
316
SIN
GER
8:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:17:14.98
22:59 min/km
326
34
259
00:02:18.92
671
64
468
00:27:33.43
5:30 min/km
407
38
332
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1073 items)