MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2361
Mark Van Den Haak
Mark Van Den Haak #2361
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 10 Pink
2366
Ben Bartlett
Ben Bartlett #2366
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 11 Green
2371
Yixiang Chen
Yixiang Chen #2371
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
859 Coaching
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2384
Gapilan. Kabilan
Gapilan. Kabilan #2384
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2385
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #2385
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 11 Green
2392
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #2392
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
Wave 11 Green
2441
Mark Yeo
Mark Yeo #2441
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Coached
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Yellow
2445
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #2445
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
2446
Jonathan Tan
Jonathan Tan #2446
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
2454
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #2454
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 1 Orange
2457
Ann Wong
Ann Wong #2457
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2461
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #2461
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GRE
Wave 6 Red
2462
Nick Gibbons
Nick Gibbons #2462
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 6 Red
2466
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #2466
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
2481
Paulo Brito
Paulo Brito #2481
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
POR
Wave 10 Pink
2498
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #2498
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
1249
Nigel Sumner
Nigel Sumner #1249
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
00:35:21.52
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 10 Pink
00:21:32.98
28:43 min/km
00:20:07.23
00:24:45.83
4:57 min/km
881
1571
Edward Poon King Chee
Edward Poon King Chee #1571
Male 45-49
01:11:16.89
01:11:16.89
87
(619)
45-49
87
00:39:00.95
Male
619
SIN
12:11 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:54.24
27:52 min/km
697
72
512
00:19:27.92
894
88
627
00:30:54.72
6:10 min/km
634
63
491
2474
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #2474
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:18:25.55
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
00:15:18.17
00:34:11.91
6:50 min/km
890
1129
Hinda Aissaoui
Hinda Aissaoui #1129
Female 30-34
01:16:16.73
01:16:16.73
41
(247)
30-34
41
00:38:01.75
Female
247
SIN
FRA
13:02 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:32:00.49
42:40 min/km
894
41
248
00:07:41.24
893
41
250
00:36:35.00
7:19 min/km
811
35
215
770
1440
Yuan Wei Phua
Yuan Wei Phua #1440
Male 25-29
00:58:57.95
00:58:57.95
55
(563)
25-29
55
00:29:34.66
Male
563
SIN
SIN
10:04 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:21:15.07
28:20 min/km
714
51
527
00:07:01.14
892
60
626
00:30:41.73
6:08 min/km
618
52
482
892
1210
Irvan Suryanto
Irvan Suryanto #1210
Male 45-49
01:16:53.34
01:16:53.34
88
(627)
45-49
88
00:44:37.40
Male
627
IDN
IDN
13:08 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:26:06.66
34:48 min/km
865
87
609
00:06:49.30
891
87
625
00:43:57.36
8:47 min/km
888
88
624
884
2482
Amit Dudani
Amit Dudani #2482
Male 35-39
01:13:23.72
01:13:23.72
111
(621)
35-39
111
00:43:47.77
Male
621
SIN
IND
12:32 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:27:00.79
36:01 min/km
874
110
616
00:06:10.94
890
111
624
00:40:11.99
8:02 min/km
867
110
612
889
1470
Subhash Putty
Subhash Putty #1470
Male 50-54
01:16:06.06
01:16:06.06
51
(626)
50-54
51
00:40:34.99
Male
626
UAE
IND
13:00 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:29:45.10
39:40 min/km
893
51
629
00:06:10.25
889
51
623
00:40:10.70
8:02 min/km
866
46
611
421
1163
Kurt Rieder
Kurt Rieder #1163
Male 50-54
00:47:58.69
00:47:58.69
27
(342)
50-54
27
00:12:27.63
Male
342
SIN
SIN
8:12 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:10.15
18:53 min/km
88
5
72
00:05:20.50
888
50
622
00:28:28.04
5:41 min/km
472
31
379
752
2483
Kheng Hock Rothschild Chee
Kheng Hock Rothschild Chee #2483
Male 35-39
00:57:58.38
00:57:58.38
99
(550)
35-39
99
00:28:22.42
Male
550
SIN
SIN
9:54 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:12.12
25:36 min/km
535
74
410
00:04:52.83
887
110
621
00:33:53.42
6:46 min/km
746
99
553
676
2273
Randall Lim
Randall Lim #2273
Male 40-44
00:54:47.55
00:54:47.55
83
(512)
40-44
83
00:23:43.02
Male
512
SIN
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:20:25.97
27:14 min/km
658
75
486
00:04:48.73
886
107
620
00:29:32.85
5:54 min/km
542
66
427
828
1511
Juliette Ledoux
Juliette Ledoux #1511
Female 25-29
01:02:11.61
01:02:11.61
24
(221)
25-29
24
00:22:03.42
Female
221
SIN
FRA
10:37 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:22:18.82
29:45 min/km
764
21
193
00:04:44.14
885
27
249
00:35:08.64
7:01 min/km
780
22
197
790
1253
Willie Teo
Willie Teo #1253
Male 40-44
01:00:04.65
01:00:04.65
96
(573)
40-44
96
00:29:00.12
Male
573
SIN
SIN
10:16 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:20:29.98
27:19 min/km
667
78
491
00:04:39.88
884
106
619
00:34:54.79
6:58 min/km
775
92
566
334
2404
Stanley Soon
Stanley Soon #2404
Male 30-34
00:46:12.37
00:46:12.37
48
(275)
30-34
48
00:13:55.85
Male
275
SIN
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:48.92
21:05 min/km
189
29
151
00:04:37.15
883
98
618
00:25:46.30
5:09 min/km
287
43
245
771
1416
Clayton Chu
Clayton Chu #1416
Male 25-29
00:58:58.17
00:58:58.17
56
(564)
25-29
56
00:29:34.87
Male
564
SIN
SIN
10:04 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:23:44.07
31:38 min/km
816
55
587
00:04:32.57
882
59
617
00:30:41.52
6:08 min/km
617
51
481
882
2270
Yu Chang Liang
Yu Chang Liang #2270
Male 40-44
01:11:33.04
01:11:33.04
106
(620)
40-44
106
00:40:28.51
Male
620
SIN
SIN
12:13 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:29:32.06
39:22 min/km
890
107
626
00:04:21.37
881
105
616
00:37:39.60
7:31 min/km
830
99
595
506
1351
Benjamin Tan
Benjamin Tan #1351
Male 30-34
00:49:54.58
00:49:54.58
69
(403)
30-34
69
00:17:38.06
Male
403
SIN
SIN
8:31 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:23.00
23:10 min/km
345
44
275
00:04:16.69
880
97
615
00:28:14.88
5:38 min/km
457
63
369
806
1063
Melissa Hallo
Melissa Hallo #1063
Female 40-44
01:00:42.33
01:00:42.33
33
(211)
40-44
33
00:20:51.98
Female
211
SIN
AUS
10:22 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:42.39
28:56 min/km
735
26
185
00:04:13.65
879
41
248
00:34:46.28
6:57 min/km
770
32
194
846
1121
Yeujia Low
Yeujia Low #1121
Female 25-29
01:03:26.43
01:03:26.43
25
(227)
25-29
25
00:23:18.25
Female
227
SIN
SIN
10:50 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:20:31.41
27:21 min/km
671
18
164
00:04:09.44
878
26
247
00:38:45.58
7:45 min/km
845
24
230
710
2453
Tay Soon Hon
Tay Soon Hon #2453
Male 55-59
00:56:08.88
00:56:08.88
22
(527)
55-59
22
00:16:34.20
Male
527
SIN
SIN
9:35 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:22:11.22
29:34 min/km
757
29
553
00:04:08.43
877
31
614
00:29:49.22
5:57 min/km
561
16
441
655
2478
Hor Chee Seng Adrian
Hor Chee Seng Adrian #2478
Male 40-44
00:53:58.08
00:53:58.08
78
(500)
40-44
78
00:22:53.55
Male
500
SIN
SIN
9:13 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:26:09.02
34:52 min/km
867
106
610
00:04:08.11
876
104
613
00:23:40.95
4:44 min/km
162
18
147
822
1356
Lim Koon Teo
Lim Koon Teo #1356
Male 30-34
01:01:28.70
01:01:28.70
95
(588)
30-34
95
00:29:12.18
Male
588
SIN
SIN
10:30 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:24:20.06
32:26 min/km
834
92
596
00:04:06.41
875
96
612
00:33:02.22
6:36 min/km
721
91
540
594
1358
Francois Trouvat
Francois Trouvat #1358
Male 30-34
00:52:00.27
00:52:00.27
78
(463)
30-34
78
00:19:43.75
Male
463
SIN
FRA
8:53 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:08.05
25:30 min/km
527
70
405
00:04:04.72
874
95
611
00:28:47.49
5:45 min/km
491
68
395
891
1009
Suet Teng Chan
Suet Teng Chan #1009
Female 45-49
01:16:38.94
01:16:38.94
33
(248)
45-49
33
00:38:33.41
Female
248
SIN
SIN
13:06 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:32:14.92
42:59 min/km
895
33
249
00:04:02.93
873
33
246
00:40:21.08
8:04 min/km
869
33
242
866
1250
Stanley Tan
Stanley Tan #1250
Male 40-44
01:06:12.58
01:06:12.58
103
(610)
40-44
103
00:35:08.05
Male
610
SIN
SIN
11:19 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:23:22.15
31:09 min/km
800
98
581
00:04:02.19
872
103
610
00:38:48.23
7:45 min/km
847
101
602
624
2054
Cai Yun Lam
Cai Yun Lam #2054
Female 35-39
00:52:55.71
00:52:55.71
27
(134)
35-39
27
00:19:07.41
Female
134
SIN
SIN
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:20:39.45
27:32 min/km
680
32
166
00:04:00.29
871
42
245
00:28:15.96
5:39 min/km
460
14
81
877
2463
Jordan Dea-Mattson
Jordan Dea-Mattson #2463
Male 55-59
01:09:53.72
01:09:53.72
31
(616)
55-59
31
00:30:19.05
Male
616
SIN
USA
11:56 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:20:26.79
27:15 min/km
660
24
488
00:03:56.86
870
30
609
00:45:30.06
9:06 min/km
891
31
626
749
1302
Alvin Tan
Alvin Tan #1302
Male 35-39
00:57:57.40
00:57:57.40
98
(547)
35-39
98
00:28:21.44
Male
547
SIN
SIN
School of Science and Technology Singapore
9:54 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:50.09
26:26 min/km
598
86
447
00:03:55.94
869
109
608
00:34:11.37
6:50 min/km
750
100
555
885
2295
Kim Tong Tan
Kim Tong Tan #2295
Male 40-44
01:13:45.15
01:13:45.15
107
(622)
40-44
107
00:42:40.62
Male
622
SIN
SIN
12:36 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:19:26.08
25:54 min/km
563
63
424
00:03:51.40
868
102
607
00:50:27.67
10:05 min/km
894
107
627
486
1272
Mark Cudmore
Mark Cudmore #1272
Male 35-39
00:49:33.04
00:49:33.04
69
(390)
35-39
69
00:19:57.09
Male
390
SIN
IRL
8:28 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:16:56.28
22:35 min/km
300
40
240
00:03:48.16
867
108
606
00:28:48.60
5:45 min/km
492
71
396
730
1275
Philip Dunne
Philip Dunne #1275
Male 35-39
00:57:11.30
00:57:11.30
97
(541)
35-39
97
00:27:35.35
Male
541
SIN
IRL
9:46 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:21:23.99
28:31 min/km
722
96
530
00:03:47.33
866
107
605
00:31:59.98
6:23 min/km
684
97
521
836
2350
Benjamin Phey
Benjamin Phey #2350
Male 35-39
01:02:33.58
01:02:33.58
108
(595)
35-39
108
00:32:57.63
Male
595
SIN
SIN
10:41 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:22:54.46
30:32 min/km
781
103
567
00:03:45.86
865
106
604
00:35:53.25
7:10 min/km
795
104
577
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1073 items)