MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2304
Eng Peng Wee
Eng Peng Wee #2304
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
2306
Shaun Ahern
Shaun Ahern #2306
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
2337
Seh Meng Kwong
Seh Meng Kwong #2337
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
2340
Vincent Lerouvillois
Vincent Lerouvillois #2340
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
TRI EIS Broncos
MAL
FRA
Excelsior International School Malaysia
Wave 10 Pink
2344
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin #2344
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
2360
Vladislav Tsyryuk
Vladislav Tsyryuk #2360
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
RUS
Wave 10 Pink
2361
Mark Van Den Haak
Mark Van Den Haak #2361
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 10 Pink
2366
Ben Bartlett
Ben Bartlett #2366
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 11 Green
2371
Yixiang Chen
Yixiang Chen #2371
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
859 Coaching
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2384
Gapilan. Kabilan
Gapilan. Kabilan #2384
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2385
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #2385
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 11 Green
2392
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #2392
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2393
Gerald Ng
Gerald Ng #2393
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
00:26:05.72
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
00:25:30.53
34:00 min/km
00:01:39.21
00:31:12.49
6:14 min/km
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
Wave 11 Green
2445
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #2445
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
2446
Jonathan Tan
Jonathan Tan #2446
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
2441
Mark Yeo
Mark Yeo #2441
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Coached
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Yellow
2454
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #2454
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 1 Orange
2457
Ann Wong
Ann Wong #2457
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2461
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #2461
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GRE
Wave 6 Red
2462
Nick Gibbons
Nick Gibbons #2462
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 6 Red
2466
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #2466
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2474
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #2474
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:18:25.55
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
00:15:18.17
00:34:11.91
6:50 min/km
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
2481
Paulo Brito
Paulo Brito #2481
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
POR
Wave 10 Pink
2498
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #2498
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
895
1570
Team Tmr
Team Tmr #1570
Female Team Female
01:34:41.38
01:34:41.38
11
(251)
Team Female
11
00:56:57.49
Female
251
SIN
SIN
Malathi Maratheyah
Piramala Maratheyah
16:11 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:47:41.55
3:35 min/km
897
11
251
00:01:09.83
214
9
48
00:45:49.99
9:09 min/km
892
11
249
894
1033
Vera Beith Wee
Vera Beith Wee #1033
Female 55-59
01:27:44.62
01:27:44.62
5
(250)
55-59
5
00:35:09.67
Female
250
SIN
SIN
14:59 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:40:50.74
54:27 min/km
896
5
250
00:03:03.65
800
3
221
00:43:50.22
8:46 min/km
887
4
247
891
1009
Suet Teng Chan
Suet Teng Chan #1009
Female 45-49
01:16:38.94
01:16:38.94
33
(248)
45-49
33
00:38:33.41
Female
248
SIN
SIN
13:06 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:32:14.92
42:59 min/km
895
33
249
00:04:02.93
873
33
246
00:40:21.08
8:04 min/km
869
33
242
890
1129
Hinda Aissaoui
Hinda Aissaoui #1129
Female 30-34
01:16:16.73
01:16:16.73
41
(247)
30-34
41
00:38:01.75
Female
247
SIN
FRA
13:02 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:32:00.49
42:40 min/km
894
41
248
00:07:41.24
893
41
250
00:36:35.00
7:19 min/km
811
35
215
889
1470
Subhash Putty
Subhash Putty #1470
Male 50-54
01:16:06.06
01:16:06.06
51
(626)
50-54
51
00:40:34.99
Male
626
UAE
IND
13:00 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:29:45.10
39:40 min/km
893
51
629
00:06:10.25
889
51
623
00:40:10.70
8:02 min/km
866
46
611
867
2444
Nor Irad
Nor Irad #2444
Male 30-34
01:06:38.69
01:06:38.69
97
(611)
30-34
97
00:34:22.17
Male
611
SIN
SIN
11:23 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:29:39.59
39:32 min/km
892
98
628
00:03:20.35
837
90
585
00:33:38.74
6:43 min/km
735
93
546
835
1337
Justin Ng
Justin Ng #1337
Male 30-34
01:02:30.83
01:02:30.83
96
(594)
30-34
96
00:30:14.31
Male
594
SIN
SIN
10:41 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:29:39.35
39:32 min/km
891
97
627
00:03:21.85
842
91
589
00:29:29.63
5:53 min/km
538
75
424
882
2270
Yu Chang Liang
Yu Chang Liang #2270
Male 40-44
01:11:33.04
01:11:33.04
106
(620)
40-44
106
00:40:28.51
Male
620
SIN
SIN
12:13 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:29:32.06
39:22 min/km
890
107
626
00:04:21.37
881
105
616
00:37:39.60
7:31 min/km
830
99
595
823
2312
Chithiraivel Balasubramanian
Chithiraivel Balasubramanian #2312
Male 35-39
01:01:37.22
01:01:37.22
106
(589)
35-39
106
00:32:01.27
Male
589
SIN
IND
10:32 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:29:10.96
38:54 min/km
889
111
625
00:02:57.54
786
98
553
00:29:28.71
5:53 min/km
536
77
423
719
1462
Yong Guang Ang
Yong Guang Ang #1462
Male 30-34
00:56:30.61
00:56:30.61
89
(531)
30-34
89
00:24:14.09
Male
531
SIN
SIN
9:39 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:28:54.95
38:33 min/km
888
96
624
00:02:19.72
674
75
470
00:25:15.93
5:03 min/km
251
40
219
785
1476
Tmr4
Tmr4 #1476
Mixed Team Mixed
00:59:58.17
00:59:58.17
15
(15)
Team Mixed
15
00:23:29.65
Mixed
15
Thaarumaaru Runners
SIN
SIN
Dinesh Natarajan Venkatesh
Alagappan Alagappan
10:15 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:28:44.09
38:18 min/km
887
17
17
00:00:56.89
122
11
11
00:30:17.18
6:03 min/km
599
9
9
777
1062
Angela Er
Angela Er #1062
Female 40-44
00:59:31.60
00:59:31.60
31
(198)
40-44
31
00:19:41.24
Female
198
SIN
SIN
10:10 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:28:41.47
38:15 min/km
886
41
247
00:02:18.92
670
31
186
00:28:31.19
5:42 min/km
475
12
87
849
2164
John Sullivan
John Sullivan #2164
Male 55-59
01:03:51.53
01:03:51.53
29
(603)
55-59
29
00:24:16.86
Male
603
SIN
NZL
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:28:38.25
38:11 min/km
885
32
623
00:03:05.55
807
28
567
00:32:07.73
6:25 min/km
688
21
525
888
1515
Abdul Rahman Mohamed
Abdul Rahman Mohamed #1515
Male 50-54
01:14:51.94
01:14:51.94
50
(625)
50-54
50
00:39:20.88
Male
625
SMRT
SIN
SIN
12:47 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:28:21.49
37:48 min/km
884
50
622
00:03:13.68
822
45
576
00:43:16.77
8:39 min/km
882
49
620
839
2192
Bora Gulpinar
Bora Gulpinar #2192
Male 45-49
01:02:44.71
01:02:44.71
85
(597)
45-49
85
00:30:28.77
Male
597
TUR
TUR
10:43 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:28:10.88
37:34 min/km
883
88
621
00:01:45.29
457
38
323
00:32:48.53
6:33 min/km
710
73
534
872
1461
Ira Purwani Kartika
Ira Purwani Kartika #1461
Female 50-54
01:07:22.20
01:07:22.20
17
(243)
50-54
17
00:26:44.75
Female
243
IDN
IDN
11:30 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:28:10.47
37:33 min/km
882
18
246
00:03:07.42
813
17
226
00:36:04.31
7:12 min/km
797
14
206
815
1427
A Arun Kumar
A Arun Kumar #1427
Male 25-29
01:01:07.56
01:01:07.56
58
(584)
25-29
58
00:31:44.27
Male
584
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
10:26 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:28:06.16
37:28 min/km
881
60
620
00:00:59.52
144
21
103
00:32:01.88
6:24 min/km
686
56
523
887
2123
Pingboon Chia
Pingboon Chia #2123
Male 50-54
01:14:20.81
01:14:20.81
49
(624)
50-54
49
00:38:49.75
Male
624
SIN
SIN
12:42 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:27:46.99
37:02 min/km
880
49
619
00:03:17.93
832
46
581
00:43:15.89
8:39 min/km
881
48
619
886
1156
Indra Bahadur Gurung
Indra Bahadur Gurung #1156
Male 50-54
01:14:07.21
01:14:07.21
48
(623)
50-54
48
00:38:36.14
Male
623
SIN
SIN
12:40 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:27:43.38
36:57 min/km
879
48
618
00:02:42.46
753
38
529
00:43:41.35
8:44 min/km
886
50
623
824
1437
Chuan Kai Ong
Chuan Kai Ong #1437
Male 25-29
01:01:50.60
01:01:50.60
59
(590)
25-29
59
00:32:27.30
Male
590
SIN
SIN
10:34 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:27:40.58
36:54 min/km
878
59
617
00:02:46.90
765
53
537
00:31:23.11
6:16 min/km
659
55
509
795
1036
Cheryll Bool
Cheryll Bool #1036
Female 35-39
01:00:12.17
01:00:12.17
40
(206)
35-39
40
00:26:23.87
Female
206
SIN
PHI
10:17 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:27:16.96
36:22 min/km
877
43
245
00:01:40.55
424
11
108
00:31:14.66
6:14 min/km
651
27
140
830
1147
Siti Raudha Rashid
Siti Raudha Rashid #1147
Female 30-34
01:02:15.61
01:02:15.61
37
(223)
30-34
37
00:24:00.63
Female
223
SIN
SIN
10:38 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:27:12.62
36:16 min/km
876
40
244
00:02:13.74
638
28
176
00:32:49.25
6:33 min/km
713
27
168
864
1075
Hann Sze Tan
Hann Sze Tan #1075
Female 40-44
01:06:03.12
01:06:03.12
40
(239)
40-44
40
00:26:12.77
Female
239
SIN
SIN
11:17 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:27:08.37
36:11 min/km
875
40
243
00:02:56.85
785
36
216
00:35:57.89
7:11 min/km
796
33
205
884
2482
Amit Dudani
Amit Dudani #2482
Male 35-39
01:13:23.72
01:13:23.72
111
(621)
35-39
111
00:43:47.77
Male
621
SIN
IND
12:32 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:27:00.79
36:01 min/km
874
110
616
00:06:10.94
890
111
624
00:40:11.99
8:02 min/km
867
110
612
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1073 items)