MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
1472
Fomo
Fomo #1472
Male Team Male
00:37:07.13
00:37:07.13
1
(64)
Team Male
1
Male
64
SIN
SIN
Tsun En Tan
Jeremy Foo
6:20 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:15:15.75
20:21 min/km
152
2
122
00:00:39.55
13
2
11
00:21:11.83
4:14 min/km
68
1
65
87
1473
Speedy Frog
Speedy Frog #1473
Male Team Male
00:37:58.43
00:37:58.43
2
(77)
Team Male
2
00:00:51.30
Male
77
SIN
FRA
Laurent Dedenis
Adrien Dedenis
6:29 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:14:38.91
19:31 min/km
117
1
94
00:00:33.05
3
1
3
00:22:46.47
4:33 min/km
120
2
112
252
1474
Thaarumaaru Runners
Thaarumaaru Runners #1474
Male Team Male
00:44:00.26
00:44:00.26
3
(206)
Team Male
3
00:06:53.13
Male
206
SIN
SIN
Vijayan Haridas
Subramaniam Selvarajah
7:31 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:17:44.22
23:38 min/km
383
3
303
00:00:55.54
114
4
81
00:25:20.49
5:04 min/km
257
4
221
319
1475
Tmr 2
Tmr 2 #1475
Male Team Male
00:45:57.60
00:45:57.60
4
(264)
Team Male
4
00:08:50.46
Male
264
SIN
SIN
Thirukumaran Annavee
Ramesh Selvaraj
7:51 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:20:06.96
26:49 min/km
622
4
463
00:00:59.28
141
5
100
00:24:51.35
4:58 min/km
228
3
201
537
1477
Tmr-5
Tmr-5 #1477
Male Team Male
00:50:37.76
00:50:37.76
5
(428)
Team Male
5
00:13:30.62
Male
428
Thaarumaaru Runners
SIN
IND
Anthony Jesu Ashok
Saravanan Tabethu
8:39 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:23:50.79
31:47 min/km
819
5
590
00:00:51.68
85
3
65
00:25:55.28
5:11 min/km
303
5
255
59
1478
B&A Team
B&A Team #1478
Mixed Team Mixed
00:36:28.52
00:36:28.52
1
(1)
Team Mixed
1
Mixed
1
SIN
NED
Adriana Plaisier
Bert De Backker
6:14 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:14:29.92
19:19 min/km
107
5
5
00:00:54.68
109
10
10
00:21:03.91
4:12 min/km
63
1
1
67
1485
Siriel Killas
Siriel Killas #1485
Mixed Team Mixed
00:37:00.05
00:37:00.05
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
00:00:31.53
Mixed
2
SIN
SIN
SIM Aquathlon Tean
Siriwimol Tan
Adriel Ong
6:19 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:14:28.28
19:17 min/km
106
4
4
00:00:43.10
30
2
2
00:21:48.66
4:21 min/km
84
2
2
86
1481
Lh&Xp
Lh&Xp #1481
Mixed Team Mixed
00:37:52.72
00:37:52.72
3
(3)
Team Mixed
3
00:01:24.20
Mixed
3
SIN
SIN
Xin Ping Quek
Loh Lianhan
6:28 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:13:16.01
17:41 min/km
61
2
2
00:00:39.70
14
1
1
00:23:57.00
4:47 min/km
174
4
4
106
1488
The Unlikely Duo
The Unlikely Duo #1488
Mixed Team Mixed
00:39:03.75
00:39:03.75
4
(4)
Team Mixed
4
00:02:35.23
Mixed
4
SIN
SIN
SIM Aquathlon Tean
Xanthe Lim
Justin Tan
6:40 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:14:45.45
19:40 min/km
124
6
6
00:00:45.73
48
3
3
00:23:32.56
4:42 min/km
155
3
3
195
1487
The Limping Biscuits
The Limping Biscuits #1487
Mixed Team Mixed
00:42:28.34
00:42:28.34
5
(5)
Team Mixed
5
00:05:59.82
Mixed
5
Open Swim Stars
SIN
GER
Melissa Widjaja
Swen George
7:15 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:14:05.92
18:47 min/km
85
3
3
00:00:46.04
50
4
4
00:27:36.38
5:31 min/km
413
8
8
216
1482
Master Philippines ????
Master Philippines ???? #1482
Mixed Team Mixed
00:43:09.20
00:43:09.20
6
(6)
Team Mixed
6
00:06:40.68
Mixed
6
SIN
PHI
Ning Cortado
Crispino Mistica Vallejo
7:22 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:15:33.00
20:44 min/km
168
7
7
00:00:49.88
69
7
7
00:26:46.32
5:21 min/km
357
6
6
313
1479
Barras Barracudas
Barras Barracudas #1479
Mixed Team Mixed
00:45:46.25
00:45:46.25
7
(7)
Team Mixed
7
00:09:17.73
Mixed
7
MAL
GBR
Louise Fisher
Rob Fisher
7:49 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:18:08.81
24:11 min/km
417
9
9
00:00:48.06
55
6
6
00:26:49.37
5:21 min/km
358
7
7
459
1500
Old Crocs
Old Crocs #1500
Mixed Team Mixed
00:48:55.14
00:48:55.14
8
(8)
Team Mixed
8
00:12:26.62
Mixed
8
MAL
AUS
Margaret Wing
Tony Heneberry
8:21 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:22:38.82
30:11 min/km
771
15
15
00:01:06.22
188
13
13
00:25:10.09
5:02 min/km
243
5
5
538
1484
Patra
Patra #1484
Mixed Team Mixed
00:50:38.38
00:50:38.38
9
(9)
Team Mixed
9
00:14:09.86
Mixed
9
IDN
IDN
Martin Gabriel
Armeilia Subianto
8:39 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:12:29.55
16:39 min/km
36
1
1
00:00:54.24
105
9
9
00:37:14.57
7:26 min/km
825
15
15
598
1483
Barito
Barito #1483
Mixed Team Mixed
00:52:08.66
00:52:08.66
10
(10)
Team Mixed
10
00:15:40.14
Mixed
10
IDN
IDN
Agus Pangestu
Fifi Pangestu
8:54 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:20:08.81
26:51 min/km
625
12
12
00:01:00.38
148
12
12
00:30:59.46
6:11 min/km
638
10
10
644
1568
Ismail Norliah
Ismail Norliah #1568
Mixed Team Mixed
00:53:47.48
00:53:47.48
11
(11)
Team Mixed
11
00:17:18.96
Mixed
11
Ahmad Muzzamir Ismail
Norliah (Leah)
9:11 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:18:59.32
25:19 min/km
510
11
11
00:01:14.85
246
14
14
00:33:33.31
6:42 min/km
732
11
11
657
1480
Hotcakes Scrambledeggs
Hotcakes Scrambledeggs #1480
Mixed Team Mixed
00:54:02.98
00:54:02.98
12
(12)
Team Mixed
12
00:17:34.46
Mixed
12
SIN
SIN
SIM Aquathlon Tean
Jareth Wong
Kheng Yin Yeo
9:14 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:18:47.73
25:03 min/km
485
10
10
00:00:53.49
100
8
8
00:34:21.75
6:52 min/km
756
13
13
760
1560
Jennis
Jennis #1560
Mixed Team Mixed
00:58:23.83
00:58:23.83
13
(13)
Team Mixed
13
00:21:55.31
Mixed
13
SIN
SIN
Jenna Wang
Dennis Teo
9:58 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:21:41.50
28:55 min/km
733
14
14
00:01:23.97
302
16
16
00:35:18.35
7:03 min/km
784
14
14
782
1486
Team 11
Team 11 #1486
Mixed Team Mixed
00:59:51.42
00:59:51.42
14
(14)
Team Mixed
14
00:23:22.90
Mixed
14
SIN
SIN
Hui Chen
Ningyu Bao
10:13 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:24:07.83
32:10 min/km
825
16
16
00:01:25.58
313
17
17
00:34:18.01
6:51 min/km
753
12
12
785
1476
Tmr4
Tmr4 #1476
Mixed Team Mixed
00:59:58.17
00:59:58.17
15
(15)
Team Mixed
15
00:23:29.65
Mixed
15
Thaarumaaru Runners
SIN
SIN
Dinesh Natarajan Venkatesh
Alagappan Alagappan
10:15 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:28:44.09
38:18 min/km
887
17
17
00:00:56.89
122
11
11
00:30:17.18
6:03 min/km
599
9
9
796
1559
Cancan
Cancan #1559
Mixed Team Mixed
01:00:14.13
01:00:14.13
16
(16)
Team Mixed
16
00:23:45.61
Mixed
16
SIN
ITA
Emilio Rigamonti
Andrea Daniel
10:17 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:17:29.31
23:19 min/km
354
8
8
00:00:46.90
52
5
5
00:41:57.91
8:23 min/km
877
17
17
842
1496
Frequentfit
Frequentfit #1496
Mixed Team Mixed
01:03:01.66
01:03:01.66
17
(17)
Team Mixed
17
00:26:33.14
Mixed
17
IDN
IDN
Leo Rustandi
Paquita Widjaja
10:46 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:20:19.32
27:05 min/km
648
13
13
00:01:18.29
261
15
15
00:41:24.05
8:16 min/km
874
16
16
1502
Tummytummy
Tummytummy #1502
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
Ruzana Jantan
Mohammed Ali Riduan
Wave 13 Yellow
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1073 items)