MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
1419
David Goh
David Goh #1419
Male 25-29
00:33:38.01
00:33:38.01
4
(25)
25-29
4
00:04:14.72
Male
25
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:44 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:12:33.05
16:44 min/km
38
4
31
00:00:40.90
21
2
18
00:20:24.05
4:04 min/km
44
5
43
4
1006
Jauhari Johan
Jauhari Johan #1006
Male 35-39
00:29:35.95
00:29:35.95
1
(4)
35-39
1
Male
4
IDN
IDN
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:44.60
15:39 min/km
16
2
15
00:00:40.74
20
4
17
00:17:10.61
3:26 min/km
2
2
2
1
1363
Rahul Jegatheva
Rahul Jegatheva #1363
Male 16-19
00:28:52.05
00:28:52.05
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
AUS
AUS
4:56 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:19.06
13:45 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:40.53
19
7
16
00:17:52.45
3:34 min/km
6
3
6
20
2431
Richard Farren
Richard Farren #2431
Male 25-29
00:33:09.93
00:33:09.93
3
(20)
25-29
3
00:03:46.63
Male
20
MetaSport Club
GBR
GBR
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:18.60
17:44 min/km
62
7
49
00:00:40.49
18
1
15
00:19:10.83
3:50 min/km
18
3
18
11
2011
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #2011
Male 16-19
00:31:50.77
00:31:50.77
6
(11)
16-19
6
00:02:58.72
Male
11
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:23.65
15:11 min/km
9
7
9
00:00:40.47
17
6
14
00:19:46.64
3:57 min/km
26
6
26
37
2423
Aaron Lee
Aaron Lee #2423
Male 20-24
00:34:37.70
00:34:37.70
2
(35)
20-24
2
00:01:37.77
Male
35
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
5:55 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:14:01.39
18:41 min/km
82
4
67
00:00:39.95
16
1
13
00:19:56.36
3:59 min/km
31
2
31
46
1554
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #1554
Male 16-19
00:35:17.66
00:35:17.66
10
(41)
16-19
10
00:06:25.61
Male
41
SIN
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:26.03
16:34 min/km
34
13
28
00:00:39.72
15
5
12
00:22:11.91
4:26 min/km
99
13
93
86
1481
Lh&Xp
Lh&Xp #1481
Mixed Team Mixed
00:37:52.72
00:37:52.72
3
(3)
Team Mixed
3
00:01:24.20
Mixed
3
SIN
SIN
Xin Ping Quek
Loh Lianhan
6:28 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:13:16.01
17:41 min/km
61
2
2
00:00:39.70
14
1
1
00:23:57.00
4:47 min/km
174
4
4
72
1472
Fomo
Fomo #1472
Male Team Male
00:37:07.13
00:37:07.13
1
(64)
Team Male
1
Male
64
SIN
SIN
Tsun En Tan
Jeremy Foo
6:20 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:15:15.75
20:21 min/km
152
2
122
00:00:39.55
13
2
11
00:21:11.83
4:14 min/km
68
1
65
8
2009
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #2009
Male 16-19
00:30:43.28
00:30:43.28
4
(8)
16-19
4
00:01:51.23
Male
8
SIN
SIN
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:41.63
14:15 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:38.92
12
4
10
00:19:22.73
3:52 min/km
19
5
19
32
1286
Ali King
Ali King #1286
Male 35-39
00:34:09.33
00:34:09.33
7
(31)
35-39
7
00:04:33.37
Male
31
SIN
GBR
5:50 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:01.49
20:01 min/km
143
17
115
00:00:38.64
11
3
9
00:18:29.19
3:41 min/km
10
3
10
36
1003
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1003
Female 16-19
00:34:36.52
00:34:36.52
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
GBR
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:54 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:15.17
16:20 min/km
30
4
5
00:00:38.30
10
1
2
00:21:43.05
4:20 min/km
82
2
4
9
1005
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #1005
Male 16-19
00:30:53.28
00:30:53.28
5
(9)
16-19
5
00:02:01.23
Male
9
MAL
IRL
British International School Phuket
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:05.15
14:46 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:37.94
9
3
8
00:19:10.18
3:50 min/km
17
4
17
2
2010
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #2010
Male 16-19
00:29:19.72
00:29:19.72
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:00:27.67
Male
2
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:03.55
14:44 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:37.04
8
2
7
00:17:39.13
3:31 min/km
4
1
4
17
2008
Joshua Li
Joshua Li #2008
Male 30-34
00:32:30.39
00:32:30.39
3
(17)
30-34
3
00:00:13.87
Male
17
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:24.58
17:52 min/km
64
8
51
00:00:37.01
7
1
6
00:18:28.79
3:41 min/km
9
2
9
14
2201
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #2201
Male 45-49
00:32:15.94
00:32:15.94
1
(14)
45-49
1
Male
14
SIN
AUS
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:54.91
15:53 min/km
18
1
16
00:00:36.84
6
1
5
00:19:44.18
3:56 min/km
25
2
25
44
1505
Anna Eberhardt
Anna Eberhardt #1505
Female 35-39
00:35:05.21
00:35:05.21
2
(4)
35-39
2
00:01:16.91
Female
4
MetaSport Club
HUN
HUN
5:59 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:11.06
18:54 min/km
91
3
14
00:00:35.50
5
1
1
00:20:18.64
4:03 min/km
42
1
1
6
2324
Gen Lin Foo
Gen Lin Foo #2324
Male 35-39
00:30:25.77
00:30:25.77
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:00:49.82
Male
6
SIN
SIN
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:43.16
16:57 min/km
39
3
32
00:00:34.68
4
2
4
00:17:07.92
3:25 min/km
1
1
1
87
1473
Speedy Frog
Speedy Frog #1473
Male Team Male
00:37:58.43
00:37:58.43
2
(77)
Team Male
2
00:00:51.30
Male
77
SIN
FRA
Laurent Dedenis
Adrien Dedenis
6:29 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:14:38.91
19:31 min/km
117
1
94
00:00:33.05
3
1
3
00:22:46.47
4:33 min/km
120
2
112
5
2493
Jay Lilley
Jay Lilley #2493
Male 16-19
00:29:49.15
00:29:49.15
3
(5)
16-19
3
00:00:57.10
Male
5
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:36.87
15:29 min/km
11
8
11
00:00:32.73
2
1
2
00:17:39.54
3:31 min/km
5
2
5
13
2005
Luc Charpentier
Luc Charpentier #2005
Male 35-39
00:32:12.67
00:32:12.67
4
(13)
35-39
4
00:02:36.72
Male
13
859 Coaching
SIN
FRA
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:05.41
17:27 min/km
51
5
41
00:00:30.56
1
1
1
00:18:36.70
3:43 min/km
11
4
11
1087
Lim Cheng Sing
Lim Cheng Sing #1087
Female 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Female
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
Wave 8 White
00:49:39.06
6:12 min/km
-00:43:40.16
1117
Yu Jun Koh
Yu Jun Koh #1117
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
00:53:58.43
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
00:33:50.09
45:06 min/km
-00:05:16.68
01:05:33.20
13:06 min/km
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1073 items)