MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
1247
Kensuke Shibuya
Kensuke Shibuya #1247
Male 40-44
00:33:25.41
00:33:25.41
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:02:20.88
Male
23
SIN
JPN
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:04.90
16:06 min/km
23
2
20
00:00:50.22
78
5
59
00:20:30.28
4:06 min/km
48
6
47
22
2007
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #2007
Male 35-39
00:33:19.92
00:33:19.92
5
(22)
35-39
5
00:03:43.97
Male
22
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
USA
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:02.31
17:23 min/km
49
4
39
00:00:43.23
31
6
26
00:19:34.37
3:54 min/km
23
8
23
21
2004
Dave Barr
Dave Barr #2004
Male 40-44
00:33:17.69
00:33:17.69
2
(21)
40-44
2
00:02:13.16
Male
21
SIN
AUS
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:06.39
16:08 min/km
25
3
22
00:00:42.01
25
1
21
00:20:29.28
4:05 min/km
47
5
46
20
2431
Richard Farren
Richard Farren #2431
Male 25-29
00:33:09.93
00:33:09.93
3
(20)
25-29
3
00:03:46.63
Male
20
MetaSport Club
GBR
GBR
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:18.60
17:44 min/km
62
7
49
00:00:40.49
18
1
15
00:19:10.83
3:50 min/km
18
3
18
19
1552
Russell Lee
Russell Lee #1552
Male 16-19
00:33:00.18
00:33:00.18
7
(19)
16-19
7
00:04:08.13
Male
19
SIN
SIN
5:38 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:17.29
16:23 min/km
31
11
26
00:00:51.16
81
13
62
00:19:51.72
3:58 min/km
30
7
30
18
1377
William Hatton
William Hatton #1377
Male 20-24
00:32:59.93
00:32:59.93
1
(18)
20-24
1
Male
18
SIN
GBR
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:38 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:11:44.01
15:38 min/km
15
1
14
00:00:48.42
58
4
46
00:20:27.50
4:05 min/km
46
3
45
17
2008
Joshua Li
Joshua Li #2008
Male 30-34
00:32:30.39
00:32:30.39
3
(17)
30-34
3
00:00:13.87
Male
17
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:24.58
17:52 min/km
64
8
51
00:00:37.01
7
1
6
00:18:28.79
3:41 min/km
9
2
9
16
2411
Alex Thio
Alex Thio #2411
Male 30-34
00:32:23.28
00:32:23.28
2
(16)
30-34
2
00:00:06.76
Male
16
Braves' Coaching
SIN
SIN
5:32 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:11:38.02
15:30 min/km
12
2
12
00:00:55.34
112
13
79
00:19:49.91
3:57 min/km
28
5
28
15
1548
Lim Tien Aik Danny
Lim Tien Aik Danny #1548
Male 30-34
00:32:16.52
00:32:16.52
1
(15)
30-34
1
Male
15
SIN
SIN
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:51.51
17:08 min/km
44
4
36
00:00:58.93
138
16
98
00:18:26.07
3:41 min/km
8
1
8
14
2201
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #2201
Male 45-49
00:32:15.94
00:32:15.94
1
(14)
45-49
1
Male
14
SIN
AUS
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:54.91
15:53 min/km
18
1
16
00:00:36.84
6
1
5
00:19:44.18
3:56 min/km
25
2
25
13
2005
Luc Charpentier
Luc Charpentier #2005
Male 35-39
00:32:12.67
00:32:12.67
4
(13)
35-39
4
00:02:36.72
Male
13
859 Coaching
SIN
FRA
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:05.41
17:27 min/km
51
5
41
00:00:30.56
1
1
1
00:18:36.70
3:43 min/km
11
4
11
12
1418
Jo Friedmann
Jo Friedmann #1418
Male 25-29
00:32:08.04
00:32:08.04
2
(12)
25-29
2
00:02:44.74
Male
12
NOR
NOR
5:29 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:12:14.90
16:19 min/km
29
3
25
00:00:45.00
42
6
35
00:19:08.14
3:49 min/km
15
2
15
11
2011
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #2011
Male 16-19
00:31:50.77
00:31:50.77
6
(11)
16-19
6
00:02:58.72
Male
11
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:23.65
15:11 min/km
9
7
9
00:00:40.47
17
6
14
00:19:46.64
3:57 min/km
26
6
26
10
1539
Assad Attamimi
Assad Attamimi #1539
Male 40-44
00:31:04.53
00:31:04.53
1
(10)
40-44
1
Male
10
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:58.65
15:58 min/km
19
1
17
00:00:50.17
75
4
56
00:18:15.70
3:39 min/km
7
1
7
9
1005
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #1005
Male 16-19
00:30:53.28
00:30:53.28
5
(9)
16-19
5
00:02:01.23
Male
9
MAL
IRL
British International School Phuket
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:05.15
14:46 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:37.94
9
3
8
00:19:10.18
3:50 min/km
17
4
17
8
2009
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #2009
Male 16-19
00:30:43.28
00:30:43.28
4
(8)
16-19
4
00:01:51.23
Male
8
SIN
SIN
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:41.63
14:15 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:38.92
12
4
10
00:19:22.73
3:52 min/km
19
5
19
7
2006
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #2006
Male 35-39
00:30:38.17
00:30:38.17
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:01:02.21
Male
7
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ITA
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:14.32
14:59 min/km
7
1
7
00:00:42.64
28
5
24
00:18:41.20
3:44 min/km
12
5
12
6
2324
Gen Lin Foo
Gen Lin Foo #2324
Male 35-39
00:30:25.77
00:30:25.77
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:00:49.82
Male
6
SIN
SIN
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:43.16
16:57 min/km
39
3
32
00:00:34.68
4
2
4
00:17:07.92
3:25 min/km
1
1
1
5
2493
Jay Lilley
Jay Lilley #2493
Male 16-19
00:29:49.15
00:29:49.15
3
(5)
16-19
3
00:00:57.10
Male
5
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:36.87
15:29 min/km
11
8
11
00:00:32.73
2
1
2
00:17:39.54
3:31 min/km
5
2
5
4
1006
Jauhari Johan
Jauhari Johan #1006
Male 35-39
00:29:35.95
00:29:35.95
1
(4)
35-39
1
Male
4
IDN
IDN
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:44.60
15:39 min/km
16
2
15
00:00:40.74
20
4
17
00:17:10.61
3:26 min/km
2
2
2
3
1410
Benoit Besnier
Benoit Besnier #1410
Male 25-29
00:29:23.29
00:29:23.29
1
(3)
25-29
1
Male
3
SIN
FRA
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:22.85
15:10 min/km
8
1
8
00:00:49.61
68
9
52
00:17:10.83
3:26 min/km
3
1
3
2
2010
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #2010
Male 16-19
00:29:19.72
00:29:19.72
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:00:27.67
Male
2
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:03.55
14:44 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:37.04
8
2
7
00:17:39.13
3:31 min/km
4
1
4
1
1363
Rahul Jegatheva
Rahul Jegatheva #1363
Male 16-19
00:28:52.05
00:28:52.05
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
AUS
AUS
4:56 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:19.06
13:45 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:40.53
19
7
16
00:17:52.45
3:34 min/km
6
3
6
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1073 items)