MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1558
Nicholas Casey-Mitchell
Nicholas Casey-Mitchell #1558
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
GBR
Wave 13 Yellow
1540
Budi Akbarsjah
Budi Akbarsjah #1540
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
IDN
Wave 9 Orange
1556
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #1556
Male 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:15.38
13:40 min/km
1
1
1
1516
Richard Kent
Richard Kent #1516
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1498
Kiwi Sangria
Kiwi Sangria #1498
Female Team Female
DNS
DNS
Team Female
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
ESP
Marta Moral Mas
Alice Fry
Wave 13 Yellow
1506
Lauren Moye
Lauren Moye #1506
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1531
Steve Jenkins
Steve Jenkins #1531
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1538
Koji Takahashi
Koji Takahashi #1538
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
JPN
Wave 9 Orange
1535
Tushar Sinha
Tushar Sinha #1535
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 9 Orange
1494
Css5
Css5 #1494
Female Team Female
DNS
DNS
Team Female
Female
Cork & Screw Squad
IDN
IDN
Winfred Hutabarat
Dina Ponsen
Wave 13 Yellow
1502
Tummytummy
Tummytummy #1502
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
Ruzana Jantan
Mohammed Ali Riduan
Wave 13 Yellow
1503
Cindy Rouwhorst
Cindy Rouwhorst #1503
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
NED
Wave 3 White
1504
Claire Davidson
Claire Davidson #1504
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
AUS
Wave 3 White
1467
Jason Chen
Jason Chen #1467
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MAL
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1457
Angelina Guevarra
Angelina Guevarra #1457
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
PHI
Wave 14 Mix
1451
Yew Fei Wong
Yew Fei Wong #1451
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SMURTS
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
Wave 13 Yellow
1452
Yu-Jui Yeh
Yu-Jui Yeh #1452
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
TPE
Wave 13 Yellow
1378
Dylan Huan
Dylan Huan #1378
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
SIN
Wave 12 Red
1429
Zheng Hao Liew
Zheng Hao Liew #1429
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Yellow
1414
Jonathan Carswell
Jonathan Carswell #1414
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 13 Yellow
1307
Ken Wu
Ken Wu #1307
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Newbie Triathletes
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1298
Robert Saputra
Robert Saputra #1298
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 10 Pink
1293
Glenn Murphy
Glenn Murphy #1293
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
1294
Dan Murtaugh
Dan Murtaugh #1294
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 10 Pink
1295
Muhammad Redza
Muhammad Redza #1295
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1327
Chee Hwee Liew
Chee Hwee Liew #1327
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1319
Matthew Gerstenzang
Matthew Gerstenzang #1319
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 11 Green
1321
Rene Hefner
Rene Hefner #1321
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 11 Green
1317
Samuel Dennis
Samuel Dennis #1317
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 11 Green
1313
Wee Kiat Chan
Wee Kiat Chan #1313
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1360
Darren Wong
Darren Wong #1360
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1349
Soedarsono Soedarsono
Soedarsono Soedarsono #1349
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1330
Kenneth Lim
Kenneth Lim #1330
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1339
Maulana Nurhadi
Maulana Nurhadi #1339
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
IDN
Wave 11 Green
1344
Simon Porter
Simon Porter #1344
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 11 Green
1346
Arnaud Rousset
Arnaud Rousset #1346
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 11 Green
1341
Chin Hock Ong
Chin Hock Ong #1341
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1342
Chin Leng Ong
Chin Leng Ong #1342
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2294
Tan Swee Kiat
Tan Swee Kiat #2294
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
2290
Paul Simpson
Paul Simpson #2290
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2288
David Sandgren
David Sandgren #2288
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SWE
Wave 8 White
2306
Shaun Ahern
Shaun Ahern #2306
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
2304
Eng Peng Wee
Eng Peng Wee #2304
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
2344
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin #2344
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
2337
Seh Meng Kwong
Seh Meng Kwong #2337
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
2340
Vincent Lerouvillois
Vincent Lerouvillois #2340
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
TRI EIS Broncos
MAL
FRA
Excelsior International School Malaysia
Wave 10 Pink
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
Wave 11 Green
2360
Vladislav Tsyryuk
Vladislav Tsyryuk #2360
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
RUS
Wave 10 Pink
2361
Mark Van Den Haak
Mark Van Den Haak #2361
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 10 Pink
2366
Ben Bartlett
Ben Bartlett #2366
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 11 Green
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)