MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2246
Carlos Clavel
Carlos Clavel #2246
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
ESP
Wave 8 White
2228
Fabrice Thomas
Fabrice Thomas #2228
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
2233
Grant Yabsley
Grant Yabsley #2233
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2231
John Watts
John Watts #2231
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2226
Kok Leong Teng
Kok Leong Teng #2226
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2222
Philip Rydhard
Philip Rydhard #2222
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
DEN
Wave 7 Yellow
2266
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #2266
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2254
Sultan Haider
Sultan Haider #2254
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2261
Nicholas King
Nicholas King #2261
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2274
Royston Lim
Royston Lim #2274
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
2288
David Sandgren
David Sandgren #2288
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SWE
Wave 8 White
2124
Wing Lian Choo
Wing Lian Choo #2124
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
2125
Anthony Couse
Anthony Couse #2125
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2126
Barry Daniels
Barry Daniels #2126
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 6 Red
2119
Andrew Beckham
Andrew Beckham #2119
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
IDN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2078
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari #2078
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
IDN
Wave 4 Pink
2074
Heidi Hutchison
Heidi Hutchison #2074
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
HKG
AUS
Wave 4 Pink
2076
Katy Kay
Katy Kay #2076
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 4 Pink
2088
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #2088
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
Wave 5 Green
2089
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #2089
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
PRU
PRU
Wave 5 Green
2085
Olivia White
Olivia White #2085
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
2093
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #2093
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 5 Green
2094
Shuwie Chang
Shuwie Chang #2094
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 1 Orange
2022
Berna Okten
Berna Okten #2022
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 3 White
2024
Monia Sabathier
Monia Sabathier #2024
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
FAR
Wave 3 White
2019
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #2019
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
2012
Teo Annie
Teo Annie #2012
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
2055
Li Qun Lau
Li Qun Lau #2055
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
2071
Jinella Chua
Jinella Chua #2071
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2072
Caroline Davis
Caroline Davis #2072
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
GBR
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
2057
Crystal Madsen
Crystal Madsen #2057
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
2066
Su Mei Teh
Su Mei Teh #2066
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2068
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #2068
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 5 Green
1169
Chee Wai Mak
Chee Wai Mak #1169
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1181
Jean Daniel Dor
Jean Daniel Dor #1181
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
1174
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #1174
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1157
Yew Chuan Hang
Yew Chuan Hang #1157
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1148
Priscilla Shi
Priscilla Shi #1148
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1195
Fergal Harris
Fergal Harris #1195
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 7 Yellow
1185
Joseph Ong
Joseph Ong #1185
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1186
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin #1186
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 7 Yellow
1187
David Arms
David Arms #1187
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
1201
Michael Ma
Michael Ma #1201
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1205
Ranald Or
Ranald Or #1205
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1207
Lawrence Remedios
Lawrence Remedios #1207
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong International School
Wave 7 Yellow
1190
Patrick De Louwere
Patrick De Louwere #1190
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 7 Yellow
1219
Jerome Bigio
Jerome Bigio #1219
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
1224
Raymond Clement
Raymond Clement #1224
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 9 Orange
1235
Jin Hua Ho
Jin Hua Ho #1235
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1236
Tomos Hughes
Tomos Hughes #1236
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)