MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2170
Ridha Wirakusumah
Ridha Wirakusumah #2170
Male 55-59
Started
Started
55-59
Male
HKG
IDN
Wave 6 Red
00:12:03.96
16:05 min/km
21
1
19
2172
Thomas Anderegg
Thomas Anderegg #2172
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
CHE
Wave 7 Yellow
2161
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #2161
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
2156
Francois Lancon
Francois Lancon #2156
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
2151
Shawn Goodfellow
Shawn Goodfellow #2151
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
USA
USA
Wave 6 Red
2145
Paolo Vaccaro
Paolo Vaccaro #2145
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
ITA
Wave 6 Red
2200
Jamal Ismail
Jamal Ismail #2200
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2195
Alexander Harrison
Alexander Harrison #2195
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:27.67
27:16 min/km
2209
Dietrich H Maass
Dietrich H Maass #2209
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 7 Yellow
2202
Alex Johnson
Alex Johnson #2202
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
00:22:53.89
Male
NZL
NZL
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:27.28
24:36 min/km
00:03:06.28
00:33:36.27
6:43 min/km
2189
Robert Fry
Robert Fry #2189
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team FatBird
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2185
Thomas Ditt
Thomas Ditt #2185
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 7 Yellow
2179
Gerry Chng
Gerry Chng #2179
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2252
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #2252
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
2254
Sultan Haider
Sultan Haider #2254
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2261
Nicholas King
Nicholas King #2261
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2266
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #2266
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2274
Royston Lim
Royston Lim #2274
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
2246
Carlos Clavel
Carlos Clavel #2246
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
ESP
Wave 8 White
2237
Daniele Baracco
Daniele Baracco #2237
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
SIN
ITA
Wave 8 White
2238
Ajay Basavarajaiah
Ajay Basavarajaiah #2238
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 8 White
2239
Rex Bayona
Rex Bayona #2239
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:21:06.12
Male
AUS
AUS
Wave 8 White
00:16:18.19
21:44 min/km
00:02:28.22
00:33:24.24
6:40 min/km
2240
Bertrand Billon
Bertrand Billon #2240
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
2241
Jarrad Brownlee
Jarrad Brownlee #2241
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
TriEdge
SIN
NZL
Wave 8 White
2233
Grant Yabsley
Grant Yabsley #2233
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2228
Fabrice Thomas
Fabrice Thomas #2228
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
2231
John Watts
John Watts #2231
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2226
Kok Leong Teng
Kok Leong Teng #2226
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2222
Philip Rydhard
Philip Rydhard #2222
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
DEN
Wave 7 Yellow
2211
Mark Mangan
Mark Mangan #2211
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2215
Ian Nissen
Ian Nissen #2215
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2216
Rakesh (Rik) Oberoi
Rakesh (Rik) Oberoi #2216
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2217
Laurent Palacio
Laurent Palacio #2217
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
1037
Adeline Boudúnant
Adeline Boudúnant #1037
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
FRA
FRA
Wave 4 Pink
1035
Hazel Beng
Hazel Beng #1035
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1021
Clarissa Then
Clarissa Then #1021
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
1030
Geraldine Richelme
Geraldine Richelme #1030
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
FRA
FRA
Wave 3 White
1031
Carol Cabal
Carol Cabal #1031
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
SIN
PHI
Wave 3 White
1008
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1008
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
COS Coaching
SIN
IRL
Wave 2 Blue
1043
Dilmini K
Dilmini K #1043
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1046
Chloe Leong
Chloe Leong #1046
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 4 Pink
1070
Martha Prayogo
Martha Prayogo #1070
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
Wave 4 Pink
1124
Elaine Tan
Elaine Tan #1124
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1125
Sherlynn Tan
Sherlynn Tan #1125
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Wave 5 Green
1122
Yang Jee Park
Yang Jee Park #1122
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
KOR
Wave 5 Green
1117
Yu Jun Koh
Yu Jun Koh #1117
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
00:53:58.43
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
00:33:50.09
45:06 min/km
-00:05:16.68
01:05:33.20
13:06 min/km
1118
Nicola Lee
Nicola Lee #1118
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1109
Chloe Xiaoyun Chan
Chloe Xiaoyun Chan #1109
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 5 Green
1137
Leong Parn Foong
Leong Parn Foong #1137
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1133
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #1133
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
ZAF
Wave 5 Green
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)