Fremantle Ocean Classic
16 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
2km Teams
500m Swim
2km Beach Run
1600m Paddle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Estimated Time
Pace
3
108
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #108
Female 15-19
00:20:18.6
00:20:18.6
1
(1)
15-19
1
Female
1
00:18:00
12:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
46
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #46
Female 20-29
00:20:27.9
00:20:27.9
1
(2)
20-29
1
Female
2
00:19:30
12:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
201
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #201
Female 15-19
00:21:38.1
00:21:38.1
2
(3)
15-19
2
00:01:19.5
Female
3
00:19:00
13:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
220
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #220
Female 50-59
00:24:20.3
00:24:20.3
1
(4)
50-59
1
Female
4
00:22:58
15:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
254
Lily Eddison
Lily Eddison #254
Female Under 15
00:25:45.7
00:25:45.7
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Female
5
16:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
10
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #10
Female 30-39
00:26:08.3
00:26:08.3
1
(6)
30-39
1
Female
6
00:29:40
16:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
13
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #13
Female 15-19
00:26:23.3
00:26:23.3
3
(7)
15-19
3
00:06:04.7
Female
7
00:30:00
16:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
114
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #114
Female 15-19
00:26:44.0
00:26:44.0
4
(8)
15-19
4
00:06:25.4
Female
8
00:28:00
16:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
115
Cyndy HETRICK
Cyndy HETRICK #115
Female 50-59
00:26:48.7
00:26:48.7
2
(9)
50-59
2
00:02:28.4
Female
9
00:25:00
16:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
240
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #240
Female 15-19
00:26:57.5
00:26:57.5
5
(10)
15-19
5
00:06:38.9
Female
10
00:33:00
16:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
207
Beth PRENDERGAST
Beth PRENDERGAST #207
Female 15-19
00:27:17.2
00:27:17.2
6
(11)
15-19
6
00:06:58.6
Female
11
00:24:04
17:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
211
Poppy RAWLINGS
Poppy RAWLINGS #211
Female Under 15
00:28:56.7
00:28:56.7
2
(12)
Under 15
2
00:03:11.0
Female
12
00:50:00
18:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
251
Skylar Leavy
Skylar Leavy #251
Female 15-19
00:29:17.5
00:29:17.5
7
(13)
15-19
7
00:08:58.9
Female
13
18:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
238
Hayley WALLWORK
Hayley WALLWORK #238
Female 15-19
00:29:27.0
00:29:27.0
8
(14)
15-19
8
00:09:08.4
Female
14
00:20:00
18:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
111
Natasha HAYNES
Natasha HAYNES #111
Female 40-49
00:30:06.6
00:30:06.6
1
(15)
40-49
1
Female
15
00:30:00
18:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
37
20
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #20
Female 50-59
00:30:29.6
00:30:29.6
3
(16)
50-59
3
00:06:09.3
Female
16
00:29:10
19:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
44
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #44
Female 15-19
00:30:58.5
00:30:58.5
9
(17)
15-19
9
00:10:39.9
Female
17
00:30:00
19:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
43
125
Elise JOHNSON
Elise JOHNSON #125
Female 20-29
00:30:59.9
00:30:59.9
2
(18)
20-29
2
00:10:32.0
Female
18
00:32:32
19:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
259
Catherine Jamieson
Catherine Jamieson #259
Female 40-49
00:32:16.5
00:32:16.5
2
(19)
40-49
2
00:02:09.9
Female
19
20:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
209
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #209
Female 50-59
00:32:52.1
00:32:52.1
4
(20)
50-59
4
00:08:31.8
Female
20
00:31:30
20:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
141
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #141
Female 70+
00:32:52.5
00:32:52.5
1
(21)
70+
1
Female
21
00:29:29
20:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
241
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #241
Female 70+
00:34:05.5
00:34:05.5
2
(22)
70+
2
00:01:13.0
Female
22
00:32:30
21:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
38
Emily DICKSON
Emily DICKSON #38
Female 40-49
00:34:12.6
00:34:12.6
3
(23)
40-49
3
00:04:06.0
Female
23
00:45:00
21:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
36
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #36
Female 50-59
00:35:09.2
00:35:09.2
5
(24)
50-59
5
00:10:48.9
Female
24
00:38:00
21:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
21
Linda CLARK
Linda CLARK #21
Female 40-49
00:35:12.4
00:35:12.4
4
(25)
40-49
4
00:05:05.8
Female
25
00:38:15
22:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
212
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #212
Female 60-69
00:35:15.0
00:35:15.0
1
(26)
60-69
1
Female
26
00:35:35
22:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
31
Michelle CROWTHER
Michelle CROWTHER #31
Female 40-49
00:36:43.4
00:36:43.4
5
(27)
40-49
5
00:06:36.8
Female
27
00:45:00
22:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
70
229
Rebecca STEFFANONI
Rebecca STEFFANONI #229
Female 30-39
00:38:23.4
00:38:23.4
2
(28)
30-39
2
00:12:15.1
Female
28
00:35:01
23:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
8
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #8
Female 50-59
00:42:08.8
00:42:08.8
6
(29)
50-59
6
00:17:48.5
Female
29
00:40:00
26:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
78
41
Irene DOLAN PRICE
Irene DOLAN PRICE #41
Female 30-39
00:49:16.0
00:49:16.0
3
(30)
30-39
3
00:23:07.7
Female
30
00:45:00
30:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
79
40
Victoria DOLAN
Victoria DOLAN #40
Female 30-39
00:49:16.2
00:49:16.2
4
(31)
30-39
4
00:23:07.9
Female
31
00:55:00
30:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
134
Maeve MCKENNA
Maeve MCKENNA #134
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:27:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
215
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #215
Male 20-29
00:18:48.1
00:18:48.1
1
(1)
20-29
1
Male
1
00:19:00
11:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
129
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #129
Male 15-19
00:18:58.5
00:18:58.5
1
(2)
15-19
1
Male
2
00:18:00
11:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
122
Finn HUSSEY
Finn HUSSEY #122
Male 15-19
00:21:54.4
00:21:54.4
2
(3)
15-19
2
00:02:55.9
Male
3
00:23:04
13:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
107
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #107
Male 50-59
00:23:23.7
00:23:23.7
1
(4)
50-59
1
Male
4
00:24:00
14:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
25
Mike COOK
Mike COOK #25
Male 70+
00:25:18.7
00:25:18.7
1
(5)
70+
1
Male
5
00:24:00
15:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
146
Jack O'DAY
Jack O'DAY #146
Male 20-29
00:25:32.3
00:25:32.3
2
(6)
20-29
2
00:06:44.2
Male
6
00:22:30
15:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
45
Joshua DOUGLAS
Joshua DOUGLAS #45
Male Under 15
00:25:37.6
00:25:37.6
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Male
7
00:25:00
16:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
30
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #30
Male 70+
00:25:49.2
00:25:49.2
2
(8)
70+
2
00:00:30.5
Male
8
00:24:10
16:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
200
Mark PAGANIN
Mark PAGANIN #200
Male 50-59
00:25:55.3
00:25:55.3
2
(9)
50-59
2
00:02:31.6
Male
9
00:26:00
16:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
22
Ben CLARKE
Ben CLARKE #22
Male 40-49
00:26:05.1
00:26:05.1
1
(10)
40-49
1
Male
10
00:23:00
16:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
204
Tom PECKITT
Tom PECKITT #204
Male 20-29
00:26:18.8
00:26:18.8
3
(11)
20-29
3
00:07:30.7
Male
11
00:22:00
16:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
112
Aaron HEARY
Aaron HEARY #112
Male 40-49
00:26:42.3
00:26:42.3
2
(12)
40-49
2
00:00:37.2
Male
12
00:26:31
16:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
222
Matt SILVESTER
Matt SILVESTER #222
Male 30-39
00:26:48.3
00:26:48.3
1
(13)
30-39
1
Male
13
00:25:00
16:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
272
Adam Lomond
Adam Lomond #272
Male 40-49
00:28:07.8
00:28:07.8
3
(14)
40-49
3
00:02:02.7
Male
14
17:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
224
Christopher SOULOS
Christopher SOULOS #224
Male 50-59
00:28:56.8
00:28:56.8
3
(15)
50-59
3
00:05:33.1
Male
15
00:28:28
18:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
255
Paul Eddison
Paul Eddison #255
Male 40-49
00:29:06.4
00:29:06.4
4
(16)
40-49
4
00:03:01.3
Male
16
18:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
43
Brett DOUGLAS
Brett DOUGLAS #43
Male 50-59
00:29:28.4
00:29:28.4
4
(17)
50-59
4
00:06:04.7
Male
17
00:25:00
18:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
206
Graham POPE
Graham POPE #206
Male 60-69
00:29:48.0
00:29:48.0
1
(18)
60-69
1
Male
18
00:35:10
18:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)