SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
33
2338
Simon SHERIDAN
Simon SHERIDAN #2338
Male 40-44
00:30:30.7
00:30:30.7
6
(22)
40-44
6
00:04:04.9
Male
22
AUS
No
19:02 min/km
Split Wave 202
00:00:00.0
32
2016
Taylor BAKER
Taylor BAKER #2016
Female 15-19
00:30:24.4
00:30:24.4
4
(11)
15-19
4
00:04:53.4
Female
11
AUS
No
18:58 min/km
Split Wave 5
00:00:00.0
31
2290
Bailey OBERG
Bailey OBERG #2290
Female 25-29
00:30:22.2
00:30:22.2
2
(10)
25-29
2
00:00:05.6
Female
10
AUS
No
18:56 min/km
Split Wave 140
00:00:00.0
30
2370
Amy SUNDERCOMBE
Amy SUNDERCOMBE #2370
Female 25-29
00:30:16.6
00:30:16.6
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
AUS
No
18:53 min/km
Split Wave 141
00:00:00.0
29
2102
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #2102
Male 55-59
00:30:12.0
00:30:12.0
3
(21)
55-59
3
00:01:36.7
Male
21
AUS
No
18:50 min/km
Split Wave 293
00:00:00.0
28
2289
Cameron O'BEIRNE
Cameron O'BEIRNE #2289
Male 50-54
00:29:53.4
00:29:53.4
2
(20)
50-54
2
00:02:19.1
Male
20
AUS
Yes
18:38 min/km
Split Wave 243
00:00:00.0
27
2325
Brian ROBSON
Brian ROBSON #2325
Male 55-59
00:29:29.5
00:29:29.5
2
(19)
55-59
2
00:00:54.2
Male
19
AUS
Yes
18:23 min/km
Split Wave 218
00:00:00.0
26
2180
Lyndon HUNT
Lyndon HUNT #2180
Male 35-39
00:29:28.5
00:29:28.5
4
(18)
35-39
4
00:06:50.3
Male
18
AUS
No
18:23 min/km
Split Wave 124
00:00:00.0
25
2196
Matthew KEANE
Matthew KEANE #2196
Male 40-44
00:29:28.1
00:29:28.1
5
(17)
40-44
5
00:03:02.3
Male
17
AUS
No
18:22 min/km
Split Wave 170
00:00:00.0
24
2327
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #2327
Female 35-39
00:29:21.5
00:29:21.5
2
(8)
35-39
2
00:01:23.3
Female
8
AUS
No
18:18 min/km
Split Wave 55
00:00:00.0
23
2311
Jarrah PRIOR
Jarrah PRIOR #2311
Male 25-29
00:29:19.0
00:29:19.0
1
(16)
25-29
1
Male
16
AUS
No
18:17 min/km
Split Wave 304
00:00:00.0
22
2336
Karli SHEMELD
Karli SHEMELD #2336
Female 30-34
00:28:49.2
00:28:49.2
1
(7)
30-34
1
Female
7
AUS
No
17:58 min/km
Split Wave 19
00:00:00.0
21
2146
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #2146
Female 15-19
00:28:48.6
00:28:48.6
3
(6)
15-19
3
00:03:17.6
Female
6
AUS
No
17:58 min/km
Split Wave 8
00:00:00.0
20
2112
Kaspa DONOVAN
Kaspa DONOVAN #2112
Male Under 15
00:28:36.0
00:28:36.0
3
(15)
Under 15
3
00:04:32.5
Male
15
AUS
No
17:50 min/km
Split Wave 226
00:00:00.0
19
2228
Jon LONG
Jon LONG #2228
Male 55-59
00:28:35.3
00:28:35.3
1
(14)
55-59
1
Male
14
AUS
No
17:50 min/km
Split Wave 380
00:00:00.0
18
2183
Tamsyn IRELAND
Tamsyn IRELAND #2183
Female 15-19
00:28:21.9
00:28:21.9
2
(5)
15-19
2
00:02:50.9
Female
5
AUS
No
17:41 min/km
Split Wave 166
00:00:00.0
17
2033
Carl BOETTIGER
Carl BOETTIGER #2033
Male 40-44
00:28:14.2
00:28:14.2
4
(13)
40-44
4
00:01:48.4
Male
13
AUS
No
17:36 min/km
Split Wave 350
00:00:00.0
16
2168
Grace HEPWORTH
Grace HEPWORTH #2168
Female Under 15
00:28:10.8
00:28:10.8
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:04:06.8
Female
4
AUS
Yes
17:34 min/km
Split Wave 105
00:00:00.0
15
336
Emma COOPER
Emma COOPER #336
Female 35-39
00:27:58.2
00:27:58.2
1
(3)
35-39
1
Female
3
AUS
No
17:26 min/km
Split Wave 258
00:00:00.0
14
2187
David JEWKES
David JEWKES #2187
Male 35-39
00:27:49.5
00:27:49.5
3
(12)
35-39
3
00:05:11.3
Male
12
AUS
No
17:21 min/km
Split Wave 246
00:00:00.0
13
2273
Clint MORRIS
Clint MORRIS #2273
Male 40-44
00:27:46.0
00:27:46.0
3
(11)
40-44
3
00:01:20.2
Male
11
AUS
No
17:19 min/km
Split Wave 138
00:00:00.0
12
2150
Chris GLEISINGER
Chris GLEISINGER #2150
Male 50-54
00:27:34.3
00:27:34.3
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
AUS
No
17:12 min/km
Split Wave 98
00:00:00.0
11
2155
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #2155
Male 45-49
00:27:18.2
00:27:18.2
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
AUS
No
17:01 min/km
Split Wave 109
00:00:00.0
10
2374
Dean TEMPLETON
Dean TEMPLETON #2374
Male 40-44
00:26:43.2
00:26:43.2
2
(8)
40-44
2
00:00:17.4
Male
8
AUS
No
16:40 min/km
Split Wave 352
00:00:00.0
9
2214
Dion LANG
Dion LANG #2214
Male 40-44
00:26:25.8
00:26:25.8
1
(7)
40-44
1
Male
7
AUS
No
16:29 min/km
Split Wave 3
00:00:00.0
8
2090
Tim COOTE
Tim COOTE #2090
Male 35-39
00:26:19.5
00:26:19.5
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:03:41.3
Male
6
AUS
No
16:25 min/km
Split Wave 151
00:00:00.0
7
2262
Oliver MILES
Oliver MILES #2262
Male 15-19
00:25:45.3
00:25:45.3
2
(5)
15-19
2
00:01:47.6
Male
5
AUS
No
16:04 min/km
Split Wave 2
00:00:00.0
6
2100
Thomas DAVIS
Thomas DAVIS #2100
Male Under 15
00:25:35.1
00:25:35.1
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:01:31.6
Male
4
AUS
No
15:57 min/km
Split Wave 4
00:00:00.0
5
2307
Brooke PENSINI
Brooke PENSINI #2307
Female 15-19
00:25:31.0
00:25:31.0
1
(2)
15-19
1
Female
2
AUS
No
15:55 min/km
Split Wave 6
00:00:00.0
4
2130
Neeve FASHER
Neeve FASHER #2130
Female Under 15
00:24:04.0
00:24:04.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
AUS
No
15:00 min/km
Split Wave 281
00:00:00.0
3
2058
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #2058
Male Under 15
00:24:03.5
00:24:03.5
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
AUS
No
15:00 min/km
Split Wave 22
00:00:00.0
2
2352
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #2352
Male 15-19
00:23:57.7
00:23:57.7
1
(2)
15-19
1
Male
2
AUS
No
14:56 min/km
Split Wave 32
00:00:00.0
1
2257
Michael MCPHEE
Michael MCPHEE #2257
Male 35-39
00:22:38.2
00:22:38.2
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
AUS
No
14:07 min/km
Split Wave 303
00:00:00.0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (433 items)