SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
83
2209
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #2209
Male Under 15
00:33:39.3
00:33:39.3
13
(47)
Under 15
13
00:09:35.8
Male
47
AUS
No
20:59 min/km
Split Wave 50
00:00:00.0
82
2140
Susan FRENCH
Susan FRENCH #2140
Female 50-54
00:33:38.8
00:33:38.8
3
(36)
50-54
3
00:01:36.1
Female
36
AUS
No
20:59 min/km
Split Wave 321
00:00:00.0
81
2051
Lucy BROMELL
Lucy BROMELL #2051
Female Under 15
00:33:36.3
00:33:36.3
8
(35)
Under 15
8
00:09:32.3
Female
35
AUS
Yes
20:57 min/km
Split Wave 224
00:00:00.0
80
2145
Isabella GASTON
Isabella GASTON #2145
Female 15-19
00:33:35.4
00:33:35.4
6
(34)
15-19
6
00:08:04.4
Female
34
AUS
No
20:57 min/km
Split Wave 114
00:00:00.0
79
2323
Carly RIDLEY
Carly RIDLEY #2323
Female 35-39
00:33:31.3
00:33:31.3
4
(33)
35-39
4
00:05:33.1
Female
33
AUS
No
20:54 min/km
Split Wave 36
00:00:00.0
78
2333
Kara SESTICH
Kara SESTICH #2333
Female 30-34
00:33:25.7
00:33:25.7
2
(32)
30-34
2
00:04:36.5
Female
32
AUS
No
20:51 min/km
Split Wave 182
00:00:00.0
77
2357
Victoria SQUIRE
Victoria SQUIRE #2357
Female 20-24
00:33:22.8
00:33:22.8
3
(31)
20-24
3
00:01:36.0
Female
31
AUS
No
20:49 min/km
Split Wave 310
00:00:00.0
76
2236
Jac MADSEN
Jac MADSEN #2236
Female 25-29
00:33:20.5
00:33:20.5
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:03:03.9
Female
30
AUS
Yes
20:47 min/km
Split Wave 82
00:00:00.0
75
2045
Ken BREDEMEYER
Ken BREDEMEYER #2045
Male 40-44
00:33:12.3
00:33:12.3
9
(46)
40-44
9
00:06:46.5
Male
46
AUS
No
20:42 min/km
Split Wave 200
00:00:00.0
74
2006
Erin AMORY
Erin AMORY #2006
Female 35-39
00:33:09.2
00:33:09.2
3
(29)
35-39
3
00:05:11.0
Female
29
AUS
No
20:40 min/km
Split Wave 107
00:00:00.0
73
2026
James BERRY
James BERRY #2026
Male 40-44
00:33:06.8
00:33:06.8
8
(45)
40-44
8
00:06:41.0
Male
45
AUS
No
20:39 min/km
Split Wave 277
00:00:00.0
72
2373
Todd TAYLOR
Todd TAYLOR #2373
Male 45-49
00:33:04.0
00:33:04.0
6
(44)
45-49
6
00:05:45.8
Male
44
AUS
No
20:37 min/km
Split Wave 221
00:00:00.0
71
2165
Amelie HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Amelie HAYLES-STENHOUSE #2165
Female Under 15
00:33:02.8
00:33:02.8
7
(28)
Under 15
7
00:08:58.8
Female
28
AUS
No
20:36 min/km
Split Wave 163
00:00:00.0
70
2119
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #2119
Male Under 15
00:32:59.8
00:32:59.8
12
(43)
Under 15
12
00:08:56.3
Male
43
AUS
No
20:35 min/km
Split Wave 160
00:00:00.0
69
2322
Paul RICHARDSON
Paul RICHARDSON #2322
Male 45-49
00:32:56.3
00:32:56.3
5
(42)
45-49
5
00:05:38.1
Male
42
AUS
No
20:32 min/km
Split Wave 117
00:00:00.0
68
2106
Daniel DELUCA-CARDILLO
Daniel DELUCA-CARDILLO #2106
Male 30-34
00:32:53.5
00:32:53.5
2
(41)
30-34
2
00:00:42.9
Male
41
AUS
No
20:31 min/km
Split Wave 296
00:00:00.0
67
2410
Tasmin WARREN
Tasmin WARREN #2410
Female 15-19
00:32:52.5
00:32:52.5
5
(27)
15-19
5
00:07:21.5
Female
27
AUS
No
20:30 min/km
Split Wave 17
00:00:00.0
66
2170
Darren HESKETH
Darren HESKETH #2170
Male 45-49
00:32:51.9
00:32:51.9
4
(40)
45-49
4
00:05:33.7
Male
40
AUS
No
20:30 min/km
Split Wave 351
00:00:00.0
65
2337
Ben SHERIDAN
Ben SHERIDAN #2337
Male 45-49
00:32:50.6
00:32:50.6
3
(39)
45-49
3
00:05:32.4
Male
39
AUS
No
20:29 min/km
Split Wave 203
00:00:00.0
64
2015
Ashleigh BAKER
Ashleigh BAKER #2015
Female 20-24
00:32:46.4
00:32:46.4
2
(26)
20-24
2
00:00:59.6
Female
26
AUS
No
20:26 min/km
Split Wave 7
00:00:00.0
63
2217
Kylie LEAMAN
Kylie LEAMAN #2217
Female 50-54
00:32:37.1
00:32:37.1
2
(25)
50-54
2
00:00:34.4
Female
25
AUS
No
20:20 min/km
Split Wave 209
00:00:00.0
62
2319
Harrison REYNOLDS
Harrison REYNOLDS #2319
Male Under 15
00:32:18.4
00:32:18.4
11
(38)
Under 15
11
00:08:14.9
Male
38
AUS
No
20:09 min/km
Split Wave 313
00:00:00.0
61
2203
Maureen KING
Maureen KING #2203
Female 65-69
00:32:10.9
00:32:10.9
1
(24)
65-69
1
Female
24
AUS
No
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 367
00:00:00.0
60
2088
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #2088
Male 30-34
00:32:10.6
00:32:10.6
1
(37)
30-34
1
Male
37
AUS
No
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 120
00:00:00.0
59
2414
David WHYTE
David WHYTE #2414
Male Under 15
00:32:10.4
00:32:10.4
10
(36)
Under 15
10
00:08:06.9
Male
36
AUS
No
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 314
00:00:00.0
58
2419
Cara WILLIAMS
Cara WILLIAMS #2419
Female 40-44
00:32:08.4
00:32:08.4
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:00:21.0
Female
23
AUS
No
20:02 min/km
Split Wave 312
00:00:00.0
57
2267
Wendy MITCHELL
Wendy MITCHELL #2267
Female 60-64
00:32:05.1
00:32:05.1
1
(22)
60-64
1
Female
22
AUS
Yes
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 223
00:00:00.0
56
2052
Simon BROMILOW
Simon BROMILOW #2052
Male 35-39
00:32:04.6
00:32:04.6
6
(35)
35-39
6
00:09:26.4
Male
35
AUS
No
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 305
00:00:00.0
55
2372
Tayliah TAYLOR
Tayliah TAYLOR #2372
Female Under 15
00:32:03.9
00:32:03.9
6
(21)
Under 15
6
00:07:59.9
Female
21
AUS
No
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 13
00:00:00.0
54
2153
Noah GRAY
Noah GRAY #2153
Male Under 15
00:32:03.7
00:32:03.7
9
(34)
Under 15
9
00:08:00.2
Male
34
AUS
Yes
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 227
00:00:00.0
53
2061
Kim CAMILLE
Kim CAMILLE #2061
Female 50-54
00:32:02.7
00:32:02.7
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
AUS
No
19:59 min/km
Split Wave 285
00:00:00.0
52
2169
Sheree HEPWORTH
Sheree HEPWORTH #2169
Female 40-44
00:31:57.0
00:31:57.0
2
(19)
40-44
2
00:00:09.6
Female
19
AUS
No
19:55 min/km
Split Wave 88
00:00:00.0
51
2226
Ben LISTON
Ben LISTON #2226
Male 45-49
00:31:54.9
00:31:54.9
2
(33)
45-49
2
00:04:36.7
Male
33
AUS
No
19:54 min/km
Split Wave 179
00:00:00.0
50
2167
Alana HEPWORTH
Alana HEPWORTH #2167
Female 40-44
00:31:47.4
00:31:47.4
1
(18)
40-44
1
Female
18
AUS
Yes
19:49 min/km
Split Wave 106
00:00:00.0
49
2353
Riley SOMERSET
Riley SOMERSET #2353
Female Under 15
00:31:47.3
00:31:47.3
5
(17)
Under 15
5
00:07:43.3
Female
17
AUS
No
19:49 min/km
Split Wave 235
00:00:00.0
48
2144
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #2144
Female 20-24
00:31:46.8
00:31:46.8
1
(16)
20-24
1
Female
16
AUS
No
19:49 min/km
Split Wave 291
00:00:00.0
47
2002
James ADAMS
James ADAMS #2002
Male 35-39
00:31:28.5
00:31:28.5
5
(32)
35-39
5
00:08:50.3
Male
32
AUS
No
19:38 min/km
Split Wave 297
00:00:00.0
46
2213
Mal LANE
Mal LANE #2213
Male 60-64
00:31:24.3
00:31:24.3
1
(31)
60-64
1
Male
31
AUS
No
19:35 min/km
Split Wave 33
00:00:00.0
45
2182
Perry-Vaughan INDI
Perry-Vaughan INDI #2182
Female Under 15
00:31:21.2
00:31:21.2
4
(15)
Under 15
4
00:07:17.2
Female
15
AUS
No
19:33 min/km
Split Wave 43
00:00:00.0
44
2129
Evan FASHER
Evan FASHER #2129
Male Under 15
00:31:20.0
00:31:20.0
8
(30)
Under 15
8
00:07:16.5
Male
30
AUS
No
19:32 min/km
Split Wave 280
00:00:00.0
43
2306
Joshua PENSABENE
Joshua PENSABENE #2306
Male Under 15
00:31:16.4
00:31:16.4
7
(29)
Under 15
7
00:07:12.9
Male
29
AUS
No
19:30 min/km
Split Wave 34
00:00:00.0
42
2201
Andrew KERR
Andrew KERR #2201
Male 25-29
00:31:10.3
00:31:10.3
2
(28)
25-29
2
00:01:51.3
Male
28
AUS
No
19:26 min/km
Split Wave 192
00:00:00.0
41
2243
Harriet MARTIN
Harriet MARTIN #2243
Female Under 15
00:31:09.3
00:31:09.3
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:07:05.3
Female
14
AUS
No
19:26 min/km
Split Wave 9
00:00:00.0
40
2138
Finlay FOLEY
Finlay FOLEY #2138
Male Under 15
00:31:04.0
00:31:04.0
6
(27)
Under 15
6
00:07:00.5
Male
27
AUS
No
19:22 min/km
Split Wave 70
00:00:00.0
39
2301
Paul PATTERSON
Paul PATTERSON #2301
Male 40-44
00:31:02.7
00:31:02.7
7
(26)
40-44
7
00:04:36.9
Male
26
AUS
yes
19:22 min/km
Split Wave 349
00:00:00.0
38
2244
Karen MARTIN
Karen MARTIN #2244
Female 45-49
00:30:58.5
00:30:58.5
1
(13)
45-49
1
Female
13
AUS
No
19:19 min/km
Split Wave 257
00:00:00.0
37
2250
Byron MCFARLAND
Byron MCFARLAND #2250
Male Under 15
00:30:50.1
00:30:50.1
5
(25)
Under 15
5
00:06:46.6
Male
25
AUS
No
19:14 min/km
Split Wave 35
00:00:00.0
36
2117
Lisa DWYER
Lisa DWYER #2117
Female 55-59
00:30:42.0
00:30:42.0
1
(12)
55-59
1
Female
12
AUS
Yes
19:09 min/km
Split Wave 213
00:00:00.0
35
2400
Richard VOS
Richard VOS #2400
Male 65-69
00:30:41.5
00:30:41.5
1
(24)
65-69
1
Male
24
AUS
Yes
19:08 min/km
Split Wave 230
00:00:00.0
34
2176
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #2176
Male Under 15
00:30:35.2
00:30:35.2
4
(23)
Under 15
4
00:06:31.7
Male
23
AUS
No
19:04 min/km
Split Wave 69
00:00:00.0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (433 items)