SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
133
2198
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #2198
Female Under 15
00:35:41.6
00:35:41.6
11
(67)
Under 15
11
00:11:37.6
Female
67
AUS
No
22:15 min/km
Split Wave 171
00:00:00.0
132
2231
Anthony LYNCH
Anthony LYNCH #2231
Male 45-49
00:35:41.5
00:35:41.5
11
(66)
45-49
11
00:08:23.3
Male
66
AUS
No
22:15 min/km
Split Wave 251
00:00:00.0
131
2126
Brendon ENTREKIN
Brendon ENTREKIN #2126
Male 40-44
00:35:41.2
00:35:41.2
10
(65)
40-44
10
00:09:15.4
Male
65
AUS
No
22:15 min/km
Split Wave 295
00:00:00.0
130
2363
Harriet STOCKER
Harriet STOCKER #2363
Female 40-44
00:35:37.5
00:35:37.5
7
(66)
40-44
7
00:03:50.1
Female
66
AUS
No
22:13 min/km
Split Wave 279
00:00:00.0
129
2251
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY #2251
Male 15-19
00:35:34.8
00:35:34.8
4
(64)
15-19
4
00:11:37.1
Male
64
AUS
No
22:11 min/km
Split Wave 123
00:00:00.0
128
2021
Russell BARTON
Russell BARTON #2021
Male 50-54
00:35:32.4
00:35:32.4
5
(63)
50-54
5
00:07:58.1
Male
63
AUS
Yes
22:10 min/km
Split Wave 173
00:00:00.0
127
2037
Tessa BOLTON
Tessa BOLTON #2037
Female 60-64
00:35:31.9
00:35:31.9
4
(65)
60-64
4
00:03:26.8
Female
65
AUS
No
22:09 min/km
Split Wave 126
00:00:00.0
126
2272
Helen MORGAN
Helen MORGAN #2272
Female 25-29
00:35:30.3
00:35:30.3
7
(64)
25-29
7
00:05:13.7
Female
64
AUS
No
22:08 min/km
Split Wave 204
00:00:00.0
125
2291
Wade OBERG
Wade OBERG #2291
Male 50-54
00:35:28.9
00:35:28.9
4
(62)
50-54
4
00:07:54.6
Male
62
AUS
No
22:08 min/km
Split Wave 139
00:00:00.0
124
2302
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #2302
Female 15-19
00:35:26.8
00:35:26.8
9
(63)
15-19
9
00:09:55.8
Female
63
AUS
No
22:06 min/km
Split Wave 24
00:00:00.0
123
2303
Olivia PAYNE
Olivia PAYNE #2303
Female Under 15
00:35:25.2
00:35:25.2
10
(62)
Under 15
10
00:11:21.2
Female
62
AUS
yes
22:05 min/km
Split Wave 25
00:00:00.0
122
2162
Lucy HARRIS
Lucy HARRIS #2162
Female 50-54
00:35:23.5
00:35:23.5
7
(61)
50-54
7
00:03:20.8
Female
61
AUS
No
22:04 min/km
Split Wave 146
00:00:00.0
121
2331
Kelly SCOTT
Kelly SCOTT #2331
Female 35-39
00:35:21.2
00:35:21.2
8
(60)
35-39
8
00:07:23.0
Female
60
AUS
Yes
22:03 min/km
Split Wave 236
00:00:00.0
120
2266
Charles MITCHELL
Charles MITCHELL #2266
Male 60-64
00:35:20.3
00:35:20.3
2
(61)
60-64
2
00:03:56.0
Male
61
AUS
No
22:02 min/km
Split Wave 206
00:00:00.0
119
2107
Kerry DEN BOER
Kerry DEN BOER #2107
Female 60-64
00:35:18.7
00:35:18.7
3
(59)
60-64
3
00:03:13.6
Female
59
AUS
No
22:01 min/km
Split Wave 176
00:00:00.0
118
2308
Edward POTTER
Edward POTTER #2308
Male 25-29
00:35:18.5
00:35:18.5
3
(60)
25-29
3
00:05:59.5
Male
60
AUS
No
22:01 min/km
Split Wave 262
00:00:00.0
117
2089
Nigel COOTE
Nigel COOTE #2089
Male 65-69
00:35:18.4
00:35:18.4
2
(59)
65-69
2
00:04:36.9
Male
59
AUS
No
22:01 min/km
Split Wave 150
00:00:00.0
116
2160
Jane HARDY
Jane HARDY #2160
Female 50-54
00:35:08.7
00:35:08.7
6
(58)
50-54
6
00:03:06.0
Female
58
AUS
No
21:55 min/km
Split Wave 134
00:00:00.0
115
2304
Sharon PEACOCK
Sharon PEACOCK #2304
Female 45-49
00:35:07.3
00:35:07.3
4
(57)
45-49
4
00:04:08.8
Female
57
AUS
No
21:54 min/km
Split Wave 322
00:00:00.0
114
2362
Melanie STEWART
Melanie STEWART #2362
Female 25-29
00:35:04.2
00:35:04.2
6
(56)
25-29
6
00:04:47.6
Female
56
AUS
No
21:52 min/km
Split Wave 307
00:00:00.0
113
2335
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #2335
Female 40-44
00:35:01.0
00:35:01.0
6
(55)
40-44
6
00:03:13.6
Female
55
AUS
No
21:50 min/km
Split Wave 286
00:00:00.0
112
2371
Lorraine SWART
Lorraine SWART #2371
Female 45-49
00:34:59.4
00:34:59.4
3
(54)
45-49
3
00:04:00.9
Female
54
AUS
No
21:49 min/km
Split Wave 131
00:00:00.0
111
2355
Anna SPEIRS
Anna SPEIRS #2355
Female 25-29
00:34:57.4
00:34:57.4
5
(53)
25-29
5
00:04:40.8
Female
53
AUS
No
21:48 min/km
Split Wave 215
00:00:00.0
110
2044
Deborah BREALEY
Deborah BREALEY #2044
Female 45-49
00:34:52.3
00:34:52.3
2
(52)
45-49
2
00:03:53.8
Female
52
AUS
Yes
21:45 min/km
Split Wave 327
00:00:00.0
109
2240
Genevieve MANN
Genevieve MANN #2240
Female 35-39
00:34:49.0
00:34:49.0
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:06:50.8
Female
51
AUS
No
21:43 min/km
Split Wave 278
00:00:00.0
108
2216
Tomaz LASIC
Tomaz LASIC #2216
Male 45-49
00:34:48.3
00:34:48.3
10
(58)
45-49
10
00:07:30.1
Male
58
AUS
No
21:42 min/km
Split Wave 247
00:00:00.0
107
2421
Jessica WILLIS
Jessica WILLIS #2421
Female 30-34
00:34:44.4
00:34:44.4
5
(50)
30-34
5
00:05:55.2
Female
50
AUS
No
21:40 min/km
Split Wave 29
00:00:00.0
106
2084
Kai COLMAN
Kai COLMAN #2084
Male 15-19
00:34:38.5
00:34:38.5
3
(57)
15-19
3
00:10:40.8
Male
57
AUS
No
21:36 min/km
Split Wave 23
00:00:00.0
105
2224
Una-Marie LIM
Una-Marie LIM #2224
Female 35-39
00:34:37.0
00:34:37.0
6
(49)
35-39
6
00:06:38.8
Female
49
AUS
No
21:35 min/km
Split Wave 196
00:00:00.0
104
2111
Glenn DIEDRICH
Glenn DIEDRICH #2111
Male 35-39
00:34:28.7
00:34:28.7
8
(56)
35-39
8
00:11:50.5
Male
56
AUS
No
21:30 min/km
Split Wave 298
00:00:00.0
103
2082
Joshua COLLINS
Joshua COLLINS #2082
Male 35-39
00:34:24.8
00:34:24.8
7
(55)
35-39
7
00:11:46.6
Male
55
AUS
No
21:28 min/km
Split Wave 197
00:00:00.0
102
2223
Sinead LIM
Sinead LIM #2223
Female 30-34
00:34:20.8
00:34:20.8
4
(48)
30-34
4
00:05:31.6
Female
48
AUS
No
21:25 min/km
Split Wave 198
00:00:00.0
101
2206
Stuart KOSTERA
Stuart KOSTERA #2206
Male 45-49
00:34:18.2
00:34:18.2
9
(54)
45-49
9
00:07:00.0
Male
54
AUS
No
21:23 min/km
Split Wave 255
00:00:00.0
100
2080
Rianna COFFEY
Rianna COFFEY #2080
Female Under 15
00:34:17.0
00:34:17.0
9
(47)
Under 15
9
00:10:13.0
Female
47
AUS
Yes
21:23 min/km
Split Wave 225
00:00:00.0
99
2205
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #2205
Female 30-34
00:34:15.6
00:34:15.6
3
(46)
30-34
3
00:05:26.4
Female
46
AUS
No
21:22 min/km
Split Wave 256
00:00:00.0
98
2059
Jayne CALAM
Jayne CALAM #2059
Female 40-44
00:34:11.2
00:34:11.2
5
(45)
40-44
5
00:02:23.8
Female
45
AUS
No
21:19 min/km
Split Wave 228
00:00:00.0
97
2014
Rebecca AUSTEN
Rebecca AUSTEN #2014
Female 35-39
00:34:11.2
00:34:11.2
5
(44)
35-39
5
00:06:13.0
Female
44
AUS
No
21:19 min/km
Split Wave 118
00:00:00.0
96
2128
Stuart EVERSDEN
Stuart EVERSDEN #2128
Male 50-54
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
3
(53)
50-54
3
00:06:35.0
Male
53
AUS
No
21:18 min/km
Split Wave 268
00:00:00.0
95
2185
Olivia JAMES
Olivia JAMES #2185
Female 15-19
00:34:07.8
00:34:07.8
8
(43)
15-19
8
00:08:36.8
Female
43
AUS
No
21:17 min/km
Split Wave 274
00:00:00.0
94
2175
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2175
Male Under 15
00:34:07.1
00:34:07.1
15
(52)
Under 15
15
00:10:03.6
Male
52
AUS
No
21:17 min/km
Split Wave 111
00:00:00.0
93
2174
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #2174
Male 45-49
00:34:05.1
00:34:05.1
8
(51)
45-49
8
00:06:46.9
Male
51
AUS
No
21:15 min/km
Split Wave 112
00:00:00.0
92
2184
Cameron JAMES
Cameron JAMES #2184
Male 45-49
00:34:04.1
00:34:04.1
7
(50)
45-49
7
00:06:45.9
Male
50
AUS
No
21:15 min/km
Split Wave 275
00:00:00.0
91
2416
Dennis WILKINS
Dennis WILKINS #2416
Male 55-59
00:34:00.0
00:34:00.0
4
(49)
55-59
4
00:05:24.7
Male
49
AUS
No
21:12 min/km
Split Wave 292
00:00:00.0
90
2288
Archie O'BEIRNE
Archie O'BEIRNE #2288
Male Under 15
00:33:59.9
00:33:59.9
14
(48)
Under 15
14
00:09:56.4
Male
48
AUS
No
21:12 min/km
Split Wave 244
00:00:00.0
89
2189
Keeley JOHNSON
Keeley JOHNSON #2189
Female 15-19
00:33:58.8
00:33:58.8
7
(42)
15-19
7
00:08:27.8
Female
42
AUS
No
21:11 min/km
Split Wave 201
00:00:00.0
88
2287
Charlotte OBEIRNE
Charlotte OBEIRNE #2287
Female 40-44
00:33:57.8
00:33:57.8
4
(41)
40-44
4
00:02:10.4
Female
41
AUS
No
21:11 min/km
Split Wave 245
00:00:00.0
87
2038
Emma BOONE
Emma BOONE #2038
Female 25-29
00:33:53.2
00:33:53.2
4
(40)
25-29
4
00:03:36.6
Female
40
No
21:08 min/km
Split Wave 147
00:00:00.0
86
2346
Gayle SMITH
Gayle SMITH #2346
Female 60-64
00:33:52.9
00:33:52.9
2
(39)
60-64
2
00:01:47.8
Female
39
AUS
No
21:08 min/km
Split Wave 85
00:00:00.0
85
2215
Maria LANTZKE
Maria LANTZKE #2215
Female 50-54
00:33:46.2
00:33:46.2
5
(38)
50-54
5
00:01:43.5
Female
38
AUS
No
21:04 min/km
Split Wave 89
00:00:00.0
84
2066
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #2066
Female 50-54
00:33:42.4
00:33:42.4
4
(37)
50-54
4
00:01:39.7
Female
37
AUS
No
21:01 min/km
Split Wave 28
00:00:00.0
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (433 items)