SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
183
2298
Christopher PANTIN
Christopher PANTIN #2298
Male 55-59
00:38:14.4
00:38:14.4
7
(81)
55-59
7
00:09:39.1
Male
81
AUS
Yes
23:51 min/km
Split Wave 299
00:00:00.0
182
2348
Kerry SMITH
Kerry SMITH #2348
Female 55-59
00:38:10.8
00:38:10.8
4
(102)
55-59
4
00:07:28.8
Female
102
AUS
No
23:49 min/km
Split Wave 357
00:00:00.0
181
2091
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #2091
Female 45-49
00:38:10.2
00:38:10.2
7
(101)
45-49
7
00:07:11.7
Female
101
AUS
Yes
23:48 min/km
Split Wave 184
00:00:00.0
180
2171
Belinda HIGGINS
Belinda HIGGINS #2171
Female 35-39
00:38:09.3
00:38:09.3
18
(100)
35-39
18
00:10:11.1
Female
100
AUS
No
23:48 min/km
Split Wave 40
00:00:00.0
179
2122
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #2122
Female 40-44
00:38:08.5
00:38:08.5
15
(99)
40-44
15
00:06:21.1
Female
99
AUS
No
23:47 min/km
Split Wave 216
00:00:00.0
178
2083
Leanne COLLINS
Leanne COLLINS #2083
Female 40-44
00:37:53.4
00:37:53.4
14
(98)
40-44
14
00:06:06.0
Female
98
AUS
No
23:38 min/km
Split Wave 233
00:00:00.0
177
2315
Kat RAFFERTY
Kat RAFFERTY #2315
Female 50-54
00:37:48.0
00:37:48.0
8
(97)
50-54
8
00:05:45.3
Female
97
AUS
Yes
23:34 min/km
Split Wave 130
00:00:00.0
176
2368
Melanie STURROCK
Melanie STURROCK #2368
Female 40-44
00:37:47.1
00:37:47.1
13
(96)
40-44
13
00:05:59.7
Female
96
AUS
No
23:34 min/km
Split Wave 108
00:00:00.0
175
2074
Robert CHAMALAUN
Robert CHAMALAUN #2074
Male 45-49
00:37:45.3
00:37:45.3
12
(80)
45-49
12
00:10:27.1
Male
80
AUS
Yes
23:33 min/km
Split Wave 104
00:00:00.0
174
2093
Patrick COWIE
Patrick COWIE #2093
Male 35-39
00:37:42.2
00:37:42.2
9
(79)
35-39
9
00:15:04.0
Male
79
AUS
No
23:31 min/km
Split Wave 348
00:00:00.0
173
2043
Kevin BRAUN
Kevin BRAUN #2043
Male 30-34
00:37:40.4
00:37:40.4
4
(78)
30-34
4
00:05:29.8
Male
78
AUS
No
23:30 min/km
Split Wave 164
00:00:00.0
172
2156
Jennifer GRUBELICH
Jennifer GRUBELICH #2156
Female 40-44
00:37:33.6
00:37:33.6
12
(95)
40-44
12
00:05:46.2
Female
95
AUS
No
23:25 min/km
Split Wave 20
00:00:00.0
171
2255
Brooke MCKITTERICK
Brooke MCKITTERICK #2255
Female 35-39
00:37:30.5
00:37:30.5
17
(94)
35-39
17
00:09:32.3
Female
94
AUS
No
23:23 min/km
Split Wave 58
00:00:00.0
170
2178
Elisma HOUGH
Elisma HOUGH #2178
Female Under 15
00:37:29.3
00:37:29.3
14
(93)
Under 15
14
00:13:25.3
Female
93
AUS
No
23:23 min/km
Split Wave 47
00:00:00.0
169
2028
Todd BEVERIDGE
Todd BEVERIDGE #2028
Male 50-54
00:37:25.7
00:37:25.7
7
(77)
50-54
7
00:09:51.4
Male
77
AUS
No
23:20 min/km
Split Wave 180
00:00:00.0
168
2397
Jodi VENTER
Jodi VENTER #2397
Female Under 15
00:37:23.9
00:37:23.9
13
(92)
Under 15
13
00:13:19.9
Female
92
AUS
No
23:19 min/km
Split Wave 63
00:00:00.0
167
2005
Graham ALP
Graham ALP #2005
Male 55-59
00:37:14.1
00:37:14.1
6
(76)
55-59
6
00:08:38.8
Male
76
AUS
No
23:13 min/km
Split Wave 78
00:00:00.0
166
2127
Amber ERASMUS
Amber ERASMUS #2127
Female 30-34
00:37:12.1
00:37:12.1
8
(91)
30-34
8
00:08:22.9
Female
91
AUS
No
23:12 min/km
Split Wave 45
00:00:00.0
165
2295
Shelley OMALLEY
Shelley OMALLEY #2295
Female 35-39
00:37:10.4
00:37:10.4
16
(90)
35-39
16
00:09:12.2
Female
90
AUS
No
23:11 min/km
Split Wave 76
00:00:00.0
164
2254
Sarah MCISAAC
Sarah MCISAAC #2254
Female 15-19
00:37:10.3
00:37:10.3
10
(89)
15-19
10
00:11:39.3
Female
89
AUS
No
23:11 min/km
Split Wave 67
00:00:00.0
163
2234
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #2234
Male 55-59
00:37:07.8
00:37:07.8
5
(75)
55-59
5
00:08:32.5
Male
75
AUS
No
23:09 min/km
Split Wave 93
00:00:00.0
162
2154
Gillian GRIFFITHS
Gillian GRIFFITHS #2154
Female 40-44
00:37:07.6
00:37:07.6
11
(88)
40-44
11
00:05:20.2
Female
88
AUS
No
23:09 min/km
Split Wave 156
00:00:00.0
161
2233
Emma LYONS
Emma LYONS #2233
Female 20-24
00:37:06.0
00:37:06.0
4
(87)
20-24
4
00:05:19.2
Female
87
AUS
No
23:08 min/km
Split Wave 94
00:00:00.0
160
2256
Felicity MCLEAN
Felicity MCLEAN #2256
Female 40-44
00:37:05.4
00:37:05.4
10
(86)
40-44
10
00:05:18.0
Female
86
AUS
No
23:08 min/km
Split Wave 157
00:00:00.0
159
2261
Carol MELVIN
Carol MELVIN #2261
Female 35-39
00:36:49.1
00:36:49.1
15
(85)
35-39
15
00:08:50.9
Female
85
AUS
No
22:58 min/km
Split Wave 145
00:00:00.0
158
2023
Greg BASSETT
Greg BASSETT #2023
Male 40-44
00:36:48.2
00:36:48.2
12
(74)
40-44
12
00:10:22.4
Male
74
AUS
No
22:57 min/km
Split Wave 190
00:00:00.0
157
2409
Rachel WARNER
Rachel WARNER #2409
Female 35-39
00:36:47.9
00:36:47.9
14
(84)
35-39
14
00:08:49.7
Female
84
AUS
Yes
22:57 min/km
Split Wave 125
00:00:00.0
156
2391
Clinton VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Clinton VAN DER WESTHUYZEN #2391
Male 40-44
00:36:46.0
00:36:46.0
11
(73)
40-44
11
00:10:20.2
Male
73
AUS
No
22:56 min/km
Split Wave 99
00:00:00.0
155
2078
Roxy CLAYTON
Roxy CLAYTON #2078
Female 30-34
00:36:42.4
00:36:42.4
7
(83)
30-34
7
00:07:53.2
Female
83
AUS
No
22:53 min/km
Split Wave 194
00:00:00.0
154
2316
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #2316
Female 60-64
00:36:42.1
00:36:42.1
6
(82)
60-64
6
00:04:37.0
Female
82
AUS
No
22:53 min/km
Split Wave 237
00:00:00.0
153
2131
Chris FEARON
Chris FEARON #2131
Male 25-29
00:36:41.6
00:36:41.6
4
(72)
25-29
4
00:07:22.6
Male
72
AUS
No
22:53 min/km
Split Wave 308
00:00:00.0
152
2109
Paul DEWSON
Paul DEWSON #2109
Male 30-34
00:36:38.3
00:36:38.3
3
(71)
30-34
3
00:04:27.7
Male
71
AUS
Yes
22:51 min/km
Split Wave 377
00:00:00.0
151
2405
Samantha WALLER
Samantha WALLER #2405
Female 45-49
00:36:35.4
00:36:35.4
6
(81)
45-49
6
00:05:36.9
Female
81
AUS
no
22:49 min/km
Split Wave 343
00:00:00.0
150
2369
Derrick SUFREDO
Derrick SUFREDO #2369
Male 50-54
00:36:29.0
00:36:29.0
6
(70)
50-54
6
00:08:54.7
Male
70
AUS
No
22:45 min/km
Split Wave 219
00:00:00.0
149
2379
Jeanette TIBBITS
Jeanette TIBBITS #2379
Female 55-59
00:36:27.4
00:36:27.4
3
(80)
55-59
3
00:05:45.4
Female
80
AUS
No
22:44 min/km
Split Wave 395
00:00:00.0
148
2190
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #2190
Female 35-39
00:36:24.4
00:36:24.4
13
(79)
35-39
13
00:08:26.2
Female
79
AUS
No
22:42 min/km
Split Wave 73
00:00:00.0
147
2286
John NOVAK
John NOVAK #2286
Male 65-69
00:36:23.4
00:36:23.4
4
(69)
65-69
4
00:05:41.9
Male
69
AUS
No
22:42 min/km
Split Wave 132
00:00:00.0
146
2218
Max LEBLANC
Max LEBLANC #2218
Male 15-19
00:36:22.9
00:36:22.9
5
(68)
15-19
5
00:12:25.2
Male
68
AUS
No
22:41 min/km
Split Wave 148
00:00:00.0
145
2009
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #2009
Female 35-39
00:36:22.5
00:36:22.5
12
(78)
35-39
12
00:08:24.3
Female
78
AUS
No
22:41 min/km
Split Wave 44
00:00:00.0
144
2334
Susan SHAND
Susan SHAND #2334
Female 35-39
00:36:18.6
00:36:18.6
11
(77)
35-39
11
00:08:20.4
Female
77
AUS
No
22:39 min/km
Split Wave 41
00:00:00.0
143
2219
Julia LEES
Julia LEES #2219
Female 30-34
00:36:15.0
00:36:15.0
6
(76)
30-34
6
00:07:25.8
Female
76
AUS
No
22:36 min/km
Split Wave 158
00:00:00.0
142
2159
Megan HARDIE
Megan HARDIE #2159
Female 35-39
00:36:12.5
00:36:12.5
10
(75)
35-39
10
00:08:14.3
Female
75
AUS
No
22:35 min/km
Split Wave 271
00:00:00.0
141
2382
Rowena TROTT
Rowena TROTT #2382
Female 40-44
00:36:09.1
00:36:09.1
9
(74)
40-44
9
00:04:21.7
Female
74
AUS
No
22:33 min/km
Split Wave 234
00:00:00.0
140
2296
Halli O'NEIL
Halli O'NEIL #2296
Female 35-39
00:36:03.3
00:36:03.3
9
(73)
35-39
9
00:08:05.1
Female
73
AUS
No
22:29 min/km
Split Wave 193
00:00:00.0
139
2313
Mischa QUADRO
Mischa QUADRO #2313
Female Under 15
00:35:56.8
00:35:56.8
12
(72)
Under 15
12
00:11:52.8
Female
72
AUS
No
22:25 min/km
Split Wave 232
00:00:00.0
138
2344
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #2344
Female 40-44
00:35:54.1
00:35:54.1
8
(71)
40-44
8
00:04:06.7
Female
71
AUS
No
22:23 min/km
Split Wave 276
00:00:00.0
137
2103
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #2103
Female 55-59
00:35:52.0
00:35:52.0
2
(70)
55-59
2
00:05:10.0
Female
70
AUS
No
22:22 min/km
Split Wave 294
00:00:00.0
136
2259
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #2259
Female 45-49
00:35:49.2
00:35:49.2
5
(69)
45-49
5
00:04:50.7
Female
69
AUS
No
22:20 min/km
Split Wave 80
00:00:00.0
135
2060
Mary CAMERON
Mary CAMERON #2060
Female 60-64
00:35:47.2
00:35:47.2
5
(68)
60-64
5
00:03:42.1
Female
68
AUS
No
22:19 min/km
Split Wave 335
00:00:00.0
134
2293
Larry ODGERS
Larry ODGERS #2293
Male 65-69
00:35:46.4
00:35:46.4
3
(67)
65-69
3
00:05:04.9
Male
67
AUS
No
22:18 min/km
Split Wave 161
00:00:00.0
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (433 items)