SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
233
2385
Coen TUCK
Coen TUCK #2385
Male Under 15
00:39:58.8
00:39:58.8
18
(100)
Under 15
18
00:15:55.3
Male
100
AUS
No
24:56 min/km
Split Wave 344
00:00:00.0
232
2269
Brett MOIR
Brett MOIR #2269
Male 40-44
00:39:57.4
00:39:57.4
13
(99)
40-44
13
00:13:31.6
Male
99
AUS
No
24:55 min/km
Split Wave 56
00:00:00.0
231
2007
Glynn ANDERSEN
Glynn ANDERSEN #2007
Female 60-64
00:39:56.8
00:39:56.8
8
(133)
60-64
8
00:07:51.7
Female
133
AUS
No
24:55 min/km
Split Wave 90
00:00:00.0
230
2004
Sam ALBORN
Sam ALBORN #2004
Female 35-39
00:39:56.3
00:39:56.3
21
(132)
35-39
21
00:11:58.1
Female
132
AUS
No
24:54 min/km
Split Wave 328
00:00:00.0
229
2406
Amy WALTON
Amy WALTON #2406
Female 40-44
00:39:54.7
00:39:54.7
17
(131)
40-44
17
00:08:07.3
Female
131
AUS
No
24:53 min/km
Split Wave 27
00:00:00.0
228
2010
Nicole ANSTEY
Nicole ANSTEY #2010
Female 45-49
00:39:52.9
00:39:52.9
17
(130)
45-49
17
00:08:54.4
Female
130
AUS
Yes
24:52 min/km
Split Wave 81
00:00:00.0
227
2087
Rick COOKE
Rick COOKE #2087
Male 45-49
00:39:52.3
00:39:52.3
15
(98)
45-49
15
00:12:34.1
Male
98
AUS
No
24:52 min/km
Split Wave 260
00:00:00.0
226
2101
Peter DE BRUYN
Peter DE BRUYN #2101
Male 60-64
00:39:51.4
00:39:51.4
4
(97)
60-64
4
00:08:27.1
Male
97
AUS
No
24:51 min/km
Split Wave 21
00:00:00.0
225
2330
Andriy SAVCHENKO
Andriy SAVCHENKO #2330
Male 30-34
00:39:45.2
00:39:45.2
6
(96)
30-34
6
00:07:34.6
Male
96
AUS
No
24:47 min/km
Split Wave 360
00:00:00.0
224
2121
Shauna ELLIS
Shauna ELLIS #2121
Female 35-39
00:39:34.8
00:39:34.8
20
(129)
35-39
20
00:11:36.6
Female
129
AUS
No
24:41 min/km
Split Wave 239
00:00:00.0
223
2297
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #2297
Female Under 15
00:39:34.7
00:39:34.7
17
(128)
Under 15
17
00:15:30.7
Female
128
AUS
No
24:41 min/km
Split Wave 62
00:00:00.0
222
2237
David MAHONY
David MAHONY #2237
Male 50-54
00:39:31.3
00:39:31.3
8
(95)
50-54
8
00:11:57.0
Male
95
AUS
No
24:39 min/km
Split Wave 121
00:00:00.0
221
2238
Ruby MAHONY
Ruby MAHONY #2238
Female 15-19
00:39:28.0
00:39:28.0
14
(127)
15-19
14
00:13:57.0
Female
127
AUS
No
24:37 min/km
Split Wave 122
00:00:00.0
220
2367
Zante STRYDOM
Zante STRYDOM #2367
Female Under 15
00:39:23.6
00:39:23.6
16
(126)
Under 15
16
00:15:19.6
Female
126
AUS
No
24:34 min/km
Split Wave 64
00:00:00.0
219
2022
Aleksandr BARVENOV
Aleksandr BARVENOV #2022
Male 35-39
00:39:22.5
00:39:22.5
11
(94)
35-39
11
00:16:44.3
Male
94
AUS
No
24:33 min/km
Split Wave 359
00:00:00.0
218
2133
Susan FIELD
Susan FIELD #2133
Female 60-64
00:39:22.2
00:39:22.2
7
(125)
60-64
7
00:07:17.1
Female
125
AUS
Yes
24:33 min/km
Split Wave 282
00:00:00.0
217
2299
Nicole PAPAS
Nicole PAPAS #2299
Female 35-39
00:39:20.9
00:39:20.9
19
(124)
35-39
19
00:11:22.7
Female
124
AUS
No
24:32 min/km
Split Wave 329
00:00:00.0
216
2207
Wendy KRAWCZUK
Wendy KRAWCZUK #2207
Female 55-59
00:39:20.2
00:39:20.2
7
(123)
55-59
7
00:08:38.2
Female
123
AUS
No
24:32 min/km
Split Wave 84
00:00:00.0
215
2328
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #2328
Female 45-49
00:39:19.9
00:39:19.9
16
(122)
45-49
16
00:08:21.4
Female
122
AUS
No
24:32 min/km
Split Wave 273
00:00:00.0
214
2036
Emma BOLTON
Emma BOLTON #2036
Female 25-29
00:39:15.6
00:39:15.6
8
(121)
25-29
8
00:08:59.0
Female
121
AUS
No
24:29 min/km
Split Wave 127
00:00:00.0
213
2186
Suzy JASPER
Suzy JASPER #2186
Female 30-34
00:39:12.2
00:39:12.2
10
(120)
30-34
10
00:10:23.0
Female
120
AUS
No
24:27 min/km
Split Wave 181
00:00:00.0
212
2426
George WORSLEY
George WORSLEY #2426
Male Under 15
00:39:08.0
00:39:08.0
17
(93)
Under 15
17
00:15:04.5
Male
93
AUS
No
24:24 min/km
Split Wave 241
00:00:00.0
211
2056
Fletcher BUCAT
Fletcher BUCAT #2056
Male Under 15
00:39:07.4
00:39:07.4
16
(92)
Under 15
16
00:15:03.9
Male
92
AUS
No
24:24 min/km
Split Wave 242
00:00:00.0
210
2329
Rosslyn ROSSITER
Rosslyn ROSSITER #2329
Female 65-69
00:39:02.8
00:39:02.8
2
(119)
65-69
2
00:06:51.9
Female
119
AUS
No
24:21 min/km
Split Wave 229
00:00:00.0
209
2120
Erica EIFFLER
Erica EIFFLER #2120
Female 45-49
00:39:02.2
00:39:02.2
15
(118)
45-49
15
00:08:03.7
Female
118
AUS
No
24:21 min/km
Split Wave 270
00:00:00.0
208
2137
Sophie FLETCHER
Sophie FLETCHER #2137
Female 30-34
00:39:02.0
00:39:02.0
9
(117)
30-34
9
00:10:12.8
Female
117
AUS
No
24:21 min/km
Split Wave 115
00:00:00.0
207
2390
Carol ULLRICH
Carol ULLRICH #2390
Female 45-49
00:38:56.7
00:38:56.7
14
(116)
45-49
14
00:07:58.2
Female
116
AUS
No
24:17 min/km
Split Wave 391
00:00:00.0
206
2356
Jools SPON-SMITH
Jools SPON-SMITH #2356
Male 45-49
00:38:52.6
00:38:52.6
14
(91)
45-49
14
00:11:34.4
Male
91
AUS
No
24:15 min/km
Split Wave 162
00:00:00.0
205
2389
Mike TURNER
Mike TURNER #2389
Male 35-39
00:38:52.4
00:38:52.4
10
(90)
35-39
10
00:16:14.2
Male
90
AUS
No
24:15 min/km
Split Wave 199
00:00:00.0
204
2147
Joanne GIDLEY
Joanne GIDLEY #2147
Female 45-49
00:38:47.6
00:38:47.6
13
(115)
45-49
13
00:07:49.1
Female
115
AUS
No
24:12 min/km
Split Wave 59
00:00:00.0
203
2345
Zoe SMIT
Zoe SMIT #2345
Female Under 15
00:38:44.6
00:38:44.6
15
(114)
Under 15
15
00:14:40.6
Female
114
AUS
No
24:10 min/km
Split Wave 53
00:00:00.0
202
2135
Rick FITZGERALD
Rick FITZGERALD #2135
Male 60-64
00:38:43.7
00:38:43.7
3
(89)
60-64
3
00:07:19.4
Male
89
AUS
Yes
24:09 min/km
Split Wave 300
00:00:00.0
201
2079
Claudia COETZEE
Claudia COETZEE #2079
Female 45-49
00:38:41.8
00:38:41.8
12
(113)
45-49
12
00:07:43.3
Female
113
AUS
No
24:08 min/km
Split Wave 52
00:00:00.0
200
2220
Judith LENTJES
Judith LENTJES #2220
Female 45-49
00:38:41.7
00:38:41.7
11
(112)
45-49
11
00:07:43.2
Female
112
AUS
No
24:08 min/km
Split Wave 75
00:00:00.0
199
2054
Kevin BROWN
Kevin BROWN #2054
Male 45-49
00:38:40.8
00:38:40.8
13
(88)
45-49
13
00:11:22.6
Male
88
AUS
No
24:07 min/km
Split Wave 269
00:00:00.0
198
2252
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #2252
Male 70-74
00:38:35.5
00:38:35.5
1
(87)
70-74
1
Male
87
AUS
No
24:04 min/km
Split Wave 212
00:00:00.0
197
2404
Symba WALIA
Symba WALIA #2404
Female 15-19
00:38:34.2
00:38:34.2
13
(111)
15-19
13
00:13:03.2
Female
111
AUS
No
24:03 min/km
Split Wave 39
00:00:00.0
196
2309
Michelle POTTER
Michelle POTTER #2309
Female 45-49
00:38:33.0
00:38:33.0
10
(110)
45-49
10
00:07:34.5
Female
110
AUS
No
24:02 min/km
Split Wave 283
00:00:00.0
195
2064
Dana CARR
Dana CARR #2064
Female 15-19
00:38:30.4
00:38:30.4
12
(109)
15-19
12
00:12:59.4
Female
109
AUS
No
24:01 min/km
Split Wave 149
00:00:00.0
194
2047
Jake BROADBY
Jake BROADBY #2047
Male 25-29
00:38:28.5
00:38:28.5
6
(86)
25-29
6
00:09:09.5
Male
86
AUS
No
24:00 min/km
Split Wave 309
00:00:00.0
193
642
Gail GEORGE
Gail GEORGE #642
Female 55-59
00:38:27.8
00:38:27.8
6
(108)
55-59
6
00:07:45.8
Female
108
AUS
No
23:59 min/km
Split Wave 366
00:00:00.0
192
2042
John BOWER
John BOWER #2042
Male 65-69
00:38:26.3
00:38:26.3
5
(85)
65-69
5
00:07:44.8
Male
85
AUS
No
23:58 min/km
Split Wave 185
00:00:00.0
191
2099
Roslyn DAVIES
Roslyn DAVIES #2099
Female 55-59
00:38:25.4
00:38:25.4
5
(107)
55-59
5
00:07:43.4
Female
107
AUS
No
23:58 min/km
Split Wave 339
00:00:00.0
190
2063
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #2063
Female 45-49
00:38:23.2
00:38:23.2
9
(106)
45-49
9
00:07:24.7
Female
106
AUS
No
23:56 min/km
Split Wave 95
00:00:00.0
189
2420
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #2420
Male 25-29
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0
5
(84)
25-29
5
00:09:04.0
Male
84
AUS
No
23:56 min/km
Split Wave 263
00:00:00.0
188
2200
Alison KERIMOFSKI
Alison KERIMOFSKI #2200
Female 45-49
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0
8
(105)
45-49
8
00:07:24.5
Female
105
AUS
No
23:56 min/km
Split Wave 87
00:00:00.0
187
2062
Ashleigh CAMPBELL
Ashleigh CAMPBELL #2062
Female 15-19
00:38:22.3
00:38:22.3
11
(104)
15-19
11
00:12:51.3
Female
104
AUS
No
23:56 min/km
Split Wave 96
00:00:00.0
186
2166
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #2166
Female 40-44
00:38:20.8
00:38:20.8
16
(103)
40-44
16
00:06:33.4
Female
103
AUS
No
23:55 min/km
Split Wave 371
00:00:00.0
185
2031
Lewis BLAKE
Lewis BLAKE #2031
Male 30-34
00:38:20.0
00:38:20.0
5
(83)
30-34
5
00:06:09.4
Male
83
AUS
No
23:54 min/km
Split Wave 42
00:00:00.0
184
2055
Benjamin BRUMMAGE
Benjamin BRUMMAGE #2055
Male 15-19
00:38:15.2
00:38:15.2
6
(82)
15-19
6
00:14:17.5
Male
82
AUS
No
23:51 min/km
Split Wave 97
00:00:00.0
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (433 items)