SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
283
2094
Jessica CRUICKSHANK
Jessica CRUICKSHANK #2094
Female 20-24
00:42:24.3
00:42:24.3
6
(167)
20-24
6
00:10:37.5
Female
167
AUS
No
26:27 min/km
Split Wave 195
00:00:00.0
282
2407
Rick WARD
Rick WARD #2407
Male 65-69
00:42:18.8
00:42:18.8
7
(116)
65-69
7
00:11:37.3
Male
116
AUS
Yes
26:23 min/km
Split Wave 220
00:00:00.0
281
2263
Chris MILLAR
Chris MILLAR #2263
Male 35-39
00:42:08.8
00:42:08.8
13
(115)
35-39
13
00:19:30.6
Male
115
AUS
No
26:17 min/km
Split Wave 354
00:00:00.0
280
2149
Pip GIRDLER
Pip GIRDLER #2149
Female 50-54
00:42:04.8
00:42:04.8
14
(166)
50-54
14
00:10:02.1
Female
166
AUS
No
26:15 min/km
Split Wave 143
00:00:00.0
279
2148
Grant GIRDLER
Grant GIRDLER #2148
Male 60-64
00:42:03.3
00:42:03.3
7
(114)
60-64
7
00:10:39.0
Male
114
AUS
No
26:14 min/km
Split Wave 144
00:00:00.0
278
2432
Jerry ZHUO
Jerry ZHUO #2432
Male 40-44
00:41:59.6
00:41:59.6
16
(113)
40-44
16
00:15:33.8
Male
113
AUS
No
26:11 min/km
Split Wave 167
00:00:00.0
277
2210
Piret LAIN
Piret LAIN #2210
Female 35-39
00:41:58.9
00:41:58.9
27
(165)
35-39
27
00:14:00.7
Female
165
AUS
No
26:11 min/km
Split Wave 394
00:00:00.0
276
2096
Denise DALTON
Denise DALTON #2096
Female 45-49
00:41:52.0
00:41:52.0
23
(164)
45-49
23
00:10:53.5
Female
164
AUS
No
26:07 min/km
Split Wave 210
00:00:00.0
275
2427
Bronwen WORTHINGTON
Bronwen WORTHINGTON #2427
Female 55-59
00:41:39.7
00:41:39.7
10
(163)
55-59
10
00:10:57.7
Female
163
AUS
No
25:59 min/km
Split Wave 86
00:00:00.0
274
2172
Tom HINDLE
Tom HINDLE #2172
Male Under 15
00:41:35.8
00:41:35.8
19
(112)
Under 15
19
00:17:32.3
Male
112
AUS
No
25:56 min/km
Split Wave 48
00:00:00.0
273
2081
Fiona COLLINS
Fiona COLLINS #2081
Female 45-49
00:41:32.4
00:41:32.4
22
(162)
45-49
22
00:10:33.9
Female
162
AUS
No
25:54 min/km
Split Wave 324
00:00:00.0
272
2020
Jill BARTON
Jill BARTON #2020
Female 50-54
00:41:26.9
00:41:26.9
13
(161)
50-54
13
00:09:24.2
Female
161
AUS
Yes
25:51 min/km
Split Wave 172
00:00:00.0
271
2097
Sarah DAMMERS
Sarah DAMMERS #2097
Female 30-34
00:41:26.7
00:41:26.7
14
(160)
30-34
14
00:12:37.5
Female
160
AUS
No
25:51 min/km
Split Wave 317
00:00:00.0
270
2085
Jenny COLQUHOUN
Jenny COLQUHOUN #2085
Female 45-49
00:41:24.0
00:41:24.0
21
(159)
45-49
21
00:10:25.5
Female
159
AUS
No
25:49 min/km
Split Wave 74
00:00:00.0
269
2310
Ross PRATER
Ross PRATER #2310
Male 60-64
00:41:21.3
00:41:21.3
6
(111)
60-64
6
00:09:57.0
Male
111
AUS
No
25:47 min/km
Split Wave 12
00:00:00.0
268
2115
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #2115
Female 45-49
00:41:17.7
00:41:17.7
20
(158)
45-49
20
00:10:19.2
Female
158
AUS
Yes
25:45 min/km
Split Wave 14
00:00:00.0
267
2157
Ellie HALL
Ellie HALL #2157
Female 15-19
00:41:17.5
00:41:17.5
18
(157)
15-19
18
00:15:46.5
Female
157
AUS
No
25:45 min/km
Split Wave 207
00:00:00.0
266
2417
Lena WILKINSON
Lena WILKINSON #2417
Female 55-59
00:41:11.5
00:41:11.5
9
(156)
55-59
9
00:10:29.5
Female
156
AUS
Yes
25:41 min/km
Split Wave 214
00:00:00.0
265
2326
Olivia ROKE
Olivia ROKE #2326
Female 15-19
00:41:08.0
00:41:08.0
17
(155)
15-19
17
00:15:37.0
Female
155
AUS
No
25:39 min/km
Split Wave 65
00:00:00.0
264
2277
Cameron MURPHY
Cameron MURPHY #2277
Male 45-49
00:41:07.1
00:41:07.1
17
(110)
45-49
17
00:13:48.9
Male
110
AUS
No
25:39 min/km
Split Wave 302
00:00:00.0
263
2249
Janine MCCLEMENTS
Janine MCCLEMENTS #2249
Female 50-54
00:41:07.1
00:41:07.1
12
(154)
50-54
12
00:09:04.4
Female
154
AUS
No
25:39 min/km
Split Wave 250
00:00:00.0
262
2024
Paige BATTA
Paige BATTA #2024
Female 40-44
00:41:02.5
00:41:02.5
18
(153)
40-44
18
00:09:15.1
Female
153
AUS
No
25:36 min/km
Split Wave 83
00:00:00.0
261
2134
Wendy FIELD
Wendy FIELD #2134
Female 35-39
00:40:57.2
00:40:57.2
26
(152)
35-39
26
00:12:59.0
Female
152
AUS
No
25:32 min/km
Split Wave 240
00:00:00.0
260
2235
Amanda MADDEN
Amanda MADDEN #2235
Female 50-54
00:40:53.0
00:40:53.0
11
(151)
50-54
11
00:08:50.3
Female
151
AUS
No
25:30 min/km
Split Wave 372
00:00:00.0
259
2264
Georgina MILLARD
Georgina MILLARD #2264
Female 15-19
00:40:48.7
00:40:48.7
16
(150)
15-19
16
00:15:17.7
Female
150
AUS
No
25:27 min/km
Split Wave 397
00:00:00.0
258
2359
Graham STEDMAN
Graham STEDMAN #2359
Male 65-69
00:40:48.5
00:40:48.5
6
(109)
65-69
6
00:10:07.0
Male
109
AUS
No
25:27 min/km
Split Wave 135
00:00:00.0
257
2032
Shannon BLAKE
Shannon BLAKE #2032
Male 40-44
00:40:47.1
00:40:47.1
15
(108)
40-44
15
00:14:21.3
Male
108
AUS
No
25:26 min/km
Split Wave 266
00:00:00.0
256
2351
Timothy SMOOK
Timothy SMOOK #2351
Male 50-54
00:40:46.9
00:40:46.9
9
(107)
50-54
9
00:13:12.6
Male
107
AUS
Yes
25:26 min/km
Split Wave 318
00:00:00.0
255
2360
Tristan STEIN
Tristan STEIN #2360
Female 45-49
00:40:45.7
00:40:45.7
19
(149)
45-49
19
00:09:47.2
Female
149
AUS
No
25:25 min/km
Split Wave 211
00:00:00.0
254
2039
Brigitte BORELLI
Brigitte BORELLI #2039
Female 60-64
00:40:41.6
00:40:41.6
9
(148)
60-64
9
00:08:36.5
Female
148
AUS
Yes
25:23 min/km
Split Wave 136
00:00:00.0
253
2125
Carly EMMERSON
Carly EMMERSON #2125
Female 35-39
00:40:39.0
00:40:39.0
25
(147)
35-39
25
00:12:40.8
Female
147
AUS
No
25:21 min/km
Split Wave 119
00:00:00.0
252
2108
Jessie DEVEREUX
Jessie DEVEREUX #2108
Female 20-24
00:40:38.4
00:40:38.4
5
(146)
20-24
5
00:08:51.6
Female
146
AUS
No
25:21 min/km
Split Wave 306
00:00:00.0
251
2350
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #2350
Female 50-54
00:40:31.4
00:40:31.4
10
(145)
50-54
10
00:08:28.7
Female
145
AUS
No
25:16 min/km
Split Wave 174
00:00:00.0
250
2194
Roger JONES
Roger JONES #2194
Male 60-64
00:40:30.0
00:40:30.0
5
(106)
60-64
5
00:09:05.7
Male
106
AUS
Yes
25:15 min/km
Split Wave 133
00:00:00.0
249
2197
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #2197
Female 50-54
00:40:27.6
00:40:27.6
9
(144)
50-54
9
00:08:24.9
Female
144
AUS
No
25:14 min/km
Split Wave 326
00:00:00.0
248
2211
Christina LAMB
Christina LAMB #2211
Female 35-39
00:40:25.7
00:40:25.7
24
(143)
35-39
24
00:12:27.5
Female
143
AUS
No
25:13 min/km
Split Wave 57
00:00:00.0
247
2019
Laurence BARRON
Laurence BARRON #2019
Male 45-49
00:40:23.7
00:40:23.7
16
(105)
45-49
16
00:13:05.5
Male
105
AUS
Yes
25:11 min/km
Split Wave 252
00:00:00.0
246
2412
Riley WHITTAKER
Riley WHITTAKER #2412
Female Under 15
00:40:23.5
00:40:23.5
18
(142)
Under 15
18
00:16:19.5
Female
142
AUS
No
25:11 min/km
Split Wave 49
00:00:00.0
245
2098
Lee-Ann DART
Lee-Ann DART #2098
Female 45-49
00:40:15.1
00:40:15.1
18
(141)
45-49
18
00:09:16.6
Female
141
AUS
No
25:06 min/km
Split Wave 338
00:00:00.0
244
2069
Stacey CARTER
Stacey CARTER #2069
Female 35-39
00:40:14.5
00:40:14.5
23
(140)
35-39
23
00:12:16.3
Female
140
AUS
No
25:06 min/km
Split Wave 18
00:00:00.0
243
2258
Sam MCSWEENEY
Sam MCSWEENEY #2258
Male 35-39
00:40:12.9
00:40:12.9
12
(104)
35-39
12
00:17:34.7
Male
104
AUS
No
25:05 min/km
Split Wave 165
00:00:00.0
242
2077
Nao CHO
Nao CHO #2077
Female 30-34
00:40:12.2
00:40:12.2
13
(139)
30-34
13
00:11:23.0
Female
139
AUS
No
25:04 min/km
Split Wave 378
00:00:00.0
241
2246
Shanon MAUGHAN
Shanon MAUGHAN #2246
Female 15-19
00:40:11.1
00:40:11.1
15
(138)
15-19
15
00:14:40.1
Female
138
AUS
No
25:04 min/km
Split Wave 46
00:00:00.0
240
2339
Crystal SHIU
Crystal SHIU #2339
Female 30-34
00:40:10.3
00:40:10.3
12
(137)
30-34
12
00:11:21.1
Female
137
AUS
No
25:03 min/km
Split Wave 217
00:00:00.0
239
2260
Whitney MELVILLE
Whitney MELVILLE #2260
Female 30-34
00:40:09.6
00:40:09.6
11
(136)
30-34
11
00:11:20.4
Female
136
AUS
no
25:03 min/km
Split Wave 316
00:00:00.0
238
2105
Barry DEBRUYN
Barry DEBRUYN #2105
Male 55-59
00:40:09.1
00:40:09.1
9
(103)
55-59
9
00:11:33.8
Male
103
AUS
No
25:02 min/km
Split Wave 102
00:00:00.0
237
2317
Mark REED
Mark REED #2317
Male 55-59
00:40:08.9
00:40:08.9
8
(102)
55-59
8
00:11:33.6
Male
102
AUS
No
25:02 min/km
Split Wave 103
00:00:00.0
236
2041
Jennifer BOURNE
Jennifer BOURNE #2041
Female 35-39
00:40:03.6
00:40:03.6
22
(135)
35-39
22
00:12:05.4
Female
135
AUS
No
24:59 min/km
Split Wave 238
00:00:00.0
235
2384
Cameron TUCK
Cameron TUCK #2384
Male 40-44
00:40:03.5
00:40:03.5
14
(101)
40-44
14
00:13:37.7
Male
101
AUS
No
24:59 min/km
Split Wave 347
00:00:00.0
234
2343
Dorte SKOU
Dorte SKOU #2343
Female 55-59
00:39:59.9
00:39:59.9
8
(134)
55-59
8
00:09:17.9
Female
134
AUS
No
24:57 min/km
Split Wave 345
00:00:00.0
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (433 items)