SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
5
2307
Brooke PENSINI
Brooke PENSINI #2307
Female 15-19
00:25:31.0
00:25:31.0
1
(2)
15-19
1
Female
2
AUS
No
15:55 min/km
Split Wave 6
00:00:00.0
18
2183
Tamsyn IRELAND
Tamsyn IRELAND #2183
Female 15-19
00:28:21.9
00:28:21.9
2
(5)
15-19
2
00:02:50.9
Female
5
AUS
No
17:41 min/km
Split Wave 166
00:00:00.0
21
2146
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #2146
Female 15-19
00:28:48.6
00:28:48.6
3
(6)
15-19
3
00:03:17.6
Female
6
AUS
No
17:58 min/km
Split Wave 8
00:00:00.0
32
2016
Taylor BAKER
Taylor BAKER #2016
Female 15-19
00:30:24.4
00:30:24.4
4
(11)
15-19
4
00:04:53.4
Female
11
AUS
No
18:58 min/km
Split Wave 5
00:00:00.0
67
2410
Tasmin WARREN
Tasmin WARREN #2410
Female 15-19
00:32:52.5
00:32:52.5
5
(27)
15-19
5
00:07:21.5
Female
27
AUS
No
20:30 min/km
Split Wave 17
00:00:00.0
80
2145
Isabella GASTON
Isabella GASTON #2145
Female 15-19
00:33:35.4
00:33:35.4
6
(34)
15-19
6
00:08:04.4
Female
34
AUS
No
20:57 min/km
Split Wave 114
00:00:00.0
89
2189
Keeley JOHNSON
Keeley JOHNSON #2189
Female 15-19
00:33:58.8
00:33:58.8
7
(42)
15-19
7
00:08:27.8
Female
42
AUS
No
21:11 min/km
Split Wave 201
00:00:00.0
95
2185
Olivia JAMES
Olivia JAMES #2185
Female 15-19
00:34:07.8
00:34:07.8
8
(43)
15-19
8
00:08:36.8
Female
43
AUS
No
21:17 min/km
Split Wave 274
00:00:00.0
124
2302
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #2302
Female 15-19
00:35:26.8
00:35:26.8
9
(63)
15-19
9
00:09:55.8
Female
63
AUS
No
22:06 min/km
Split Wave 24
00:00:00.0
164
2254
Sarah MCISAAC
Sarah MCISAAC #2254
Female 15-19
00:37:10.3
00:37:10.3
10
(89)
15-19
10
00:11:39.3
Female
89
AUS
No
23:11 min/km
Split Wave 67
00:00:00.0
187
2062
Ashleigh CAMPBELL
Ashleigh CAMPBELL #2062
Female 15-19
00:38:22.3
00:38:22.3
11
(104)
15-19
11
00:12:51.3
Female
104
AUS
No
23:56 min/km
Split Wave 96
00:00:00.0
195
2064
Dana CARR
Dana CARR #2064
Female 15-19
00:38:30.4
00:38:30.4
12
(109)
15-19
12
00:12:59.4
Female
109
AUS
No
24:01 min/km
Split Wave 149
00:00:00.0
197
2404
Symba WALIA
Symba WALIA #2404
Female 15-19
00:38:34.2
00:38:34.2
13
(111)
15-19
13
00:13:03.2
Female
111
AUS
No
24:03 min/km
Split Wave 39
00:00:00.0
221
2238
Ruby MAHONY
Ruby MAHONY #2238
Female 15-19
00:39:28.0
00:39:28.0
14
(127)
15-19
14
00:13:57.0
Female
127
AUS
No
24:37 min/km
Split Wave 122
00:00:00.0
241
2246
Shanon MAUGHAN
Shanon MAUGHAN #2246
Female 15-19
00:40:11.1
00:40:11.1
15
(138)
15-19
15
00:14:40.1
Female
138
AUS
No
25:04 min/km
Split Wave 46
00:00:00.0
259
2264
Georgina MILLARD
Georgina MILLARD #2264
Female 15-19
00:40:48.7
00:40:48.7
16
(150)
15-19
16
00:15:17.7
Female
150
AUS
No
25:27 min/km
Split Wave 397
00:00:00.0
265
2326
Olivia ROKE
Olivia ROKE #2326
Female 15-19
00:41:08.0
00:41:08.0
17
(155)
15-19
17
00:15:37.0
Female
155
AUS
No
25:39 min/km
Split Wave 65
00:00:00.0
267
2157
Ellie HALL
Ellie HALL #2157
Female 15-19
00:41:17.5
00:41:17.5
18
(157)
15-19
18
00:15:46.5
Female
157
AUS
No
25:45 min/km
Split Wave 207
00:00:00.0
299
2342
Mia SIMATOVIC
Mia SIMATOVIC #2342
Female 15-19
00:43:41.9
00:43:41.9
19
(175)
15-19
19
00:18:10.9
Female
175
AUS
No
27:15 min/km
Split Wave 60
00:00:00.0
316
2040
Mikayla BOTHA
Mikayla BOTHA #2040
Female 15-19
00:45:17.8
00:45:17.8
20
(188)
15-19
20
00:19:46.8
Female
188
AUS
No
28:15 min/km
Split Wave 54
00:00:00.0
342
2163
Zoe HARRIS
Zoe HARRIS #2163
Female 15-19
00:47:53.8
00:47:53.8
21
(204)
15-19
21
00:22:22.8
Female
204
AUS
No
29:52 min/km
Split Wave 77
00:00:00.0
2151
Sarah GOODGAME
Sarah GOODGAME #2151
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2143
Lily FULLATON
Lily FULLATON #2143
Female 15-19
DNF
DNF
15-19
Female
AUS
No
Split Wave 113
00:00:00.0
2314
Caitlin QUICK
Caitlin QUICK #2314
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Wave 1
2
2352
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #2352
Male 15-19
00:23:57.7
00:23:57.7
1
(2)
15-19
1
Male
2
AUS
No
14:56 min/km
Split Wave 32
00:00:00.0
7
2262
Oliver MILES
Oliver MILES #2262
Male 15-19
00:25:45.3
00:25:45.3
2
(5)
15-19
2
00:01:47.6
Male
5
AUS
No
16:04 min/km
Split Wave 2
00:00:00.0
106
2084
Kai COLMAN
Kai COLMAN #2084
Male 15-19
00:34:38.5
00:34:38.5
3
(57)
15-19
3
00:10:40.8
Male
57
AUS
No
21:36 min/km
Split Wave 23
00:00:00.0
129
2251
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY #2251
Male 15-19
00:35:34.8
00:35:34.8
4
(64)
15-19
4
00:11:37.1
Male
64
AUS
No
22:11 min/km
Split Wave 123
00:00:00.0
146
2218
Max LEBLANC
Max LEBLANC #2218
Male 15-19
00:36:22.9
00:36:22.9
5
(68)
15-19
5
00:12:25.2
Male
68
AUS
No
22:41 min/km
Split Wave 148
00:00:00.0
184
2055
Benjamin BRUMMAGE
Benjamin BRUMMAGE #2055
Male 15-19
00:38:15.2
00:38:15.2
6
(82)
15-19
6
00:14:17.5
Male
82
AUS
No
23:51 min/km
Split Wave 97
00:00:00.0
289
2413
Kedian WHITTLE
Kedian WHITTLE #2413
Male 15-19
00:42:57.3
00:42:57.3
7
(119)
15-19
7
00:18:59.6
Male
119
AUS
No
26:47 min/km
Split Wave 92
00:00:00.0
291
2425
Laurence WILSON
Laurence WILSON #2425
Male 15-19
00:43:05.1
00:43:05.1
8
(120)
15-19
8
00:19:07.4
Male
120
AUS
No
26:52 min/km
Split Wave 188
00:00:00.0
329
2332
Declan SEARSON
Declan SEARSON #2332
Male 15-19
00:46:20.7
00:46:20.7
9
(133)
15-19
9
00:22:23.0
Male
133
AUS
No
28:54 min/km
Split Wave 91
00:00:00.0
48
2144
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #2144
Female 20-24
00:31:46.8
00:31:46.8
1
(16)
20-24
1
Female
16
AUS
No
19:49 min/km
Split Wave 291
00:00:00.0
64
2015
Ashleigh BAKER
Ashleigh BAKER #2015
Female 20-24
00:32:46.4
00:32:46.4
2
(26)
20-24
2
00:00:59.6
Female
26
AUS
No
20:26 min/km
Split Wave 7
00:00:00.0
77
2357
Victoria SQUIRE
Victoria SQUIRE #2357
Female 20-24
00:33:22.8
00:33:22.8
3
(31)
20-24
3
00:01:36.0
Female
31
AUS
No
20:49 min/km
Split Wave 310
00:00:00.0
161
2233
Emma LYONS
Emma LYONS #2233
Female 20-24
00:37:06.0
00:37:06.0
4
(87)
20-24
4
00:05:19.2
Female
87
AUS
No
23:08 min/km
Split Wave 94
00:00:00.0
252
2108
Jessie DEVEREUX
Jessie DEVEREUX #2108
Female 20-24
00:40:38.4
00:40:38.4
5
(146)
20-24
5
00:08:51.6
Female
146
AUS
No
25:21 min/km
Split Wave 306
00:00:00.0
283
2094
Jessica CRUICKSHANK
Jessica CRUICKSHANK #2094
Female 20-24
00:42:24.3
00:42:24.3
6
(167)
20-24
6
00:10:37.5
Female
167
AUS
No
26:27 min/km
Split Wave 195
00:00:00.0
30
2370
Amy SUNDERCOMBE
Amy SUNDERCOMBE #2370
Female 25-29
00:30:16.6
00:30:16.6
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
AUS
No
18:53 min/km
Split Wave 141
00:00:00.0
31
2290
Bailey OBERG
Bailey OBERG #2290
Female 25-29
00:30:22.2
00:30:22.2
2
(10)
25-29
2
00:00:05.6
Female
10
AUS
No
18:56 min/km
Split Wave 140
00:00:00.0
76
2236
Jac MADSEN
Jac MADSEN #2236
Female 25-29
00:33:20.5
00:33:20.5
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:03:03.9
Female
30
AUS
Yes
20:47 min/km
Split Wave 82
00:00:00.0
87
2038
Emma BOONE
Emma BOONE #2038
Female 25-29
00:33:53.2
00:33:53.2
4
(40)
25-29
4
00:03:36.6
Female
40
No
21:08 min/km
Split Wave 147
00:00:00.0
111
2355
Anna SPEIRS
Anna SPEIRS #2355
Female 25-29
00:34:57.4
00:34:57.4
5
(53)
25-29
5
00:04:40.8
Female
53
AUS
No
21:48 min/km
Split Wave 215
00:00:00.0
114
2362
Melanie STEWART
Melanie STEWART #2362
Female 25-29
00:35:04.2
00:35:04.2
6
(56)
25-29
6
00:04:47.6
Female
56
AUS
No
21:52 min/km
Split Wave 307
00:00:00.0
126
2272
Helen MORGAN
Helen MORGAN #2272
Female 25-29
00:35:30.3
00:35:30.3
7
(64)
25-29
7
00:05:13.7
Female
64
AUS
No
22:08 min/km
Split Wave 204
00:00:00.0
214
2036
Emma BOLTON
Emma BOLTON #2036
Female 25-29
00:39:15.6
00:39:15.6
8
(121)
25-29
8
00:08:59.0
Female
121
AUS
No
24:29 min/km
Split Wave 127
00:00:00.0
348
2248
Sinead MC KINNEY
Sinead MC KINNEY #2248
Female 25-29
00:48:51.5
00:48:51.5
9
(210)
25-29
9
00:18:34.9
Female
210
AUS
No
30:28 min/km
Split Wave 154
00:00:00.0
2067
Alice CARTER
Alice CARTER #2067
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2011
Clara ARMSTRONG
Clara ARMSTRONG #2011
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
Yes
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (433 items)