SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1975 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
1519
1
Pascale ABBOTT
Pascale ABBOTT #1
Female 60-64
01:22:07.1
01:22:07.1
26
(732)
60-64
26
00:29:09.0
Female
732
AUS
No
22:48 min/km
2
Mary ADAM
Mary ADAM #2
Female 55-59
Query
Query
55-59
Female
AUS
No
343
3
Nick ADAM
Nick ADAM #3
Male 50-54
00:59:12.8
00:59:12.8
19
(222)
50-54
19
00:14:44.3
Male
222
AUS
No
16:26 min/km
1466
4
Brittany ADAMS
Brittany ADAMS #4
Female 25-29
01:20:26.6
01:20:26.6
63
(700)
25-29
63
00:28:42.8
Female
700
AUS
Yes
22:20 min/km
483
5
Guy ADAMS
Guy ADAMS #5
Male 40-44
01:01:37.0
01:01:37.0
43
(303)
40-44
43
00:16:10.5
Male
303
AUS
Yes
17:06 min/km
1029
6
Helen ADAMS
Helen ADAMS #6
Female 50-54
01:11:05.8
01:11:05.8
47
(450)
50-54
47
00:21:52.6
Female
450
AUS
No
19:44 min/km
669
7
Jamie ADAMS
Jamie ADAMS #7
Male 55-59
01:04:41.4
01:04:41.4
39
(401)
55-59
39
00:16:22.8
Male
401
AUS
No
17:58 min/km
1733
8
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #8
Female 50-54
01:34:45.7
01:34:45.7
98
(879)
50-54
98
00:45:32.5
Female
879
AUS
No
26:19 min/km
1524
9
Julian ADARVE
Julian ADARVE #9
Male 40-44
01:22:20.1
01:22:20.1
120
(789)
40-44
120
00:36:53.6
Male
789
AUS
No
22:52 min/km
10
Molly ADDIS
Molly ADDIS #10
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
AUS
No
1389
11
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #11
Male 35-39
01:17:52.7
01:17:52.7
92
(734)
35-39
92
00:31:23.5
Male
734
AUS
Yes
21:37 min/km
1073
12
Rob AGNEW
Rob AGNEW #12
Male 50-54
01:11:42.5
01:11:42.5
68
(599)
50-54
68
00:27:14.0
Male
599
AUS
No
19:55 min/km
107
13
Latif AHMAD
Latif AHMAD #13
Male 40-44
00:52:22.7
00:52:22.7
8
(76)
40-44
8
00:06:56.2
Male
76
AUS
No
14:32 min/km
486
14
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #14
Female 55-59
01:01:38.2
01:01:38.2
15
(182)
55-59
15
00:09:50.2
Female
182
AUS
No
17:07 min/km
574
15
Belinda ALCOCK
Belinda ALCOCK #15
Female 35-39
01:03:04.2
01:03:04.2
34
(218)
35-39
34
00:19:44.6
Female
218
AUS
No
17:31 min/km
1477
16
Tim ALCORN
Tim ALCORN #16
Male 55-59
01:20:43.2
01:20:43.2
94
(772)
55-59
94
00:32:24.6
Male
772
AUS
No
22:25 min/km
1717
17
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #17
Female 50-54
01:33:14.1
01:33:14.1
97
(868)
50-54
97
00:44:00.9
Female
868
AUS
No
25:53 min/km
1147
18
Fiona ALLAN
Fiona ALLAN #18
Female 25-29
01:12:51.2
01:12:51.2
51
(516)
25-29
51
00:21:07.4
Female
516
AUS
No
20:14 min/km
1298
19
Kathryn ALLEN
Kathryn ALLEN #19
Female 25-29
01:15:37.5
01:15:37.5
57
(598)
25-29
57
00:23:53.7
Female
598
AUS
Yes
21:00 min/km
1727
20
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #20
Female 60-64
01:34:11.3
01:34:11.3
35
(874)
60-64
35
00:41:13.2
Female
874
AUS
No
26:09 min/km
1655
21
Mike ALLEN
Mike ALLEN #21
Male 45-49
01:28:55.0
01:28:55.0
115
(832)
45-49
115
00:45:38.8
Male
832
AUS
Yes
24:41 min/km
866
22
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #22
Female 35-39
01:08:01.9
01:08:01.9
54
(362)
35-39
54
00:24:42.3
Female
362
AUS
Yes
18:53 min/km
1800
23
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER #23
Female 55-59
02:04:38.1
02:04:38.1
87
(924)
55-59
87
01:12:50.1
Female
924
AUS
Yes
34:37 min/km
435
24
Stefan ALTERUTHEMEYER
Stefan ALTERUTHEMEYER #24
Male 55-59
01:00:51.8
01:00:51.8
24
(274)
55-59
24
00:12:33.2
Male
274
AUS
Yes
16:54 min/km
25
John ANDERSON
John ANDERSON #25
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
No
94
26
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #26
Male 30-34
00:51:58.3
00:51:58.3
11
(66)
30-34
11
00:08:33.8
Male
66
AUS
No
14:26 min/km
696
27
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #27
Female 15-19
01:05:13.2
01:05:13.2
30
(281)
15-19
30
00:20:44.0
Female
281
AUS
No
18:07 min/km
40
28
John ANDREWS
John ANDREWS #28
Male 50-54
00:48:48.3
00:48:48.3
2
(32)
50-54
2
00:04:19.8
Male
32
AUS
No
13:33 min/km
984
29
Tahlia ANDREWS
Tahlia ANDREWS #29
Female 20-24
01:10:08.7
01:10:08.7
26
(425)
20-24
26
00:19:02.1
Female
425
AUS
No
19:29 min/km
222
30
Warren ANDREWS
Warren ANDREWS #30
Male 45-49
00:56:27.8
00:56:27.8
20
(153)
45-49
20
00:13:11.6
Male
153
AUS
No
15:41 min/km
610
31
Vivienne ANTHONY
Vivienne ANTHONY #31
Female 55-59
01:03:47.6
01:03:47.6
18
(238)
55-59
18
00:11:59.6
Female
238
AUS
No
17:43 min/km
1008
32
Dharam APANAH
Dharam APANAH #32
Male 45-49
01:10:33.5
01:10:33.5
77
(570)
45-49
77
00:27:17.3
Male
570
AUS
No
19:35 min/km
1085
33
Naomi APANAH
Naomi APANAH #33
Female 45-49
01:11:49.0
01:11:49.0
66
(482)
45-49
66
00:17:07.3
Female
482
AUS
No
19:56 min/km
142
34
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #34
Male 35-39
00:53:47.1
00:53:47.1
12
(100)
35-39
12
00:07:17.9
Male
100
AUS
No
14:56 min/km
1442
35
Michael APPS
Michael APPS #35
Male 70-74
01:19:39.6
01:19:39.6
7
(754)
70-74
7
00:17:15.7
Male
754
AUS
Yes
22:07 min/km
92
36
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #36
Female 25-29
00:51:55.4
00:51:55.4
3
(27)
25-29
3
00:00:11.6
Female
27
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
229
37
Costa ARATHIMOS
Costa ARATHIMOS #37
Male 35-39
00:56:38.8
00:56:38.8
21
(157)
35-39
21
00:10:09.6
Male
157
AUS
No
15:44 min/km
307
38
Chris ARCHER
Chris ARCHER #38
Male 45-49
00:58:34.1
00:58:34.1
25
(208)
45-49
25
00:15:17.9
Male
208
AUS
No
16:16 min/km
1043
39
Deborah ARCHER
Deborah ARCHER #39
Female 45-49
01:11:18.8
01:11:18.8
60
(458)
45-49
60
00:16:37.1
Female
458
AUS
No
19:48 min/km
959
40
Kim ARCHER
Kim ARCHER #40
Female 40-44
01:09:44.9
01:09:44.9
51
(410)
40-44
51
00:18:31.8
Female
410
AUS
Yes
19:22 min/km
629
41
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #41
Female 25-29
01:04:03.6
01:04:03.6
35
(250)
25-29
35
00:12:19.8
Female
250
AUS
yes
17:47 min/km
693
42
Jonathan ARTHURELL
Jonathan ARTHURELL #42
Male 35-39
01:05:10.5
01:05:10.5
51
(414)
35-39
51
00:18:41.3
Male
414
AUS
No
18:06 min/km
722
43
Lisa ASHTON
Lisa ASHTON #43
Female 55-59
01:05:31.8
01:05:31.8
23
(293)
55-59
23
00:13:43.8
Female
293
AUS
No
18:12 min/km
44
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #44
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
No
1354
45
Rebecca ATHERTON
Rebecca ATHERTON #45
Female 40-44
01:16:42.6
01:16:42.6
83
(637)
40-44
83
00:25:29.5
Female
637
AUS
Yes
21:18 min/km
659
46
Stephen ATHERTON
Stephen ATHERTON #46
Male 45-49
01:04:33.2
01:04:33.2
53
(395)
45-49
53
00:21:17.0
Male
395
AUS
Yes
17:55 min/km
184
47
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #47
Male 45-49
00:54:57.6
00:54:57.6
14
(126)
45-49
14
00:11:41.4
Male
126
AUS
No
15:16 min/km
1364
48
Bev ATKINSON
Bev ATKINSON #48
Female 55-59
01:17:04.6
01:17:04.6
58
(645)
55-59
58
00:25:16.6
Female
645
AUS
Yes
21:24 min/km
1719
49
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #49
Female 45-49
01:33:21.7
01:33:21.7
138
(870)
45-49
138
00:38:40.0
Female
870
AUS
No
25:56 min/km
337
50
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #50
Male 45-49
00:59:09.6
00:59:09.6
28
(218)
45-49
28
00:15:53.4
Male
218
AUS
Yes
16:26 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1975 items)