SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1975 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
60
794
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #794
Female Under 15
00:50:19.0
00:50:19.0
1
(12)
Under 15
1
Female
12
AUS
No
13:58 min/km
72
553
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #553
Female Under 15
00:51:17.2
00:51:17.2
2
(17)
Under 15
2
00:00:58.2
Female
17
AUS
No
14:14 min/km
73
399
Tani DAVEY
Tani DAVEY #399
Female Under 15
00:51:21.5
00:51:21.5
3
(18)
Under 15
3
00:01:02.5
Female
18
AUS
No
14:15 min/km
93
1464
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #1464
Female Under 15
00:51:58.0
00:51:58.0
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:01:39.0
Female
28
AUS
No
14:26 min/km
105
1271
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #1271
Female Under 15
00:52:20.5
00:52:20.5
5
(30)
Under 15
5
00:02:01.5
Female
30
AUS
No
14:32 min/km
140
1979
Charlotte ZOLLNER
Charlotte ZOLLNER #1979
Female Under 15
00:53:43.3
00:53:43.3
6
(42)
Under 15
6
00:03:24.3
Female
42
AUS
No
14:55 min/km
147
69
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #69
Female Under 15
00:54:02.4
00:54:02.4
7
(44)
Under 15
7
00:03:43.4
Female
44
AUS
No
15:00 min/km
168
499
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #499
Female Under 15
00:54:29.8
00:54:29.8
8
(54)
Under 15
8
00:04:10.8
Female
54
AUS
No
15:08 min/km
400
1554
Tiana SCARVACI
Tiana SCARVACI #1554
Female Under 15
01:00:14.2
01:00:14.2
9
(150)
Under 15
9
00:09:55.2
Female
150
AUS
No
16:43 min/km
497
542
Grace FARRIS
Grace FARRIS #542
Female Under 15
01:01:46.9
01:01:46.9
10
(187)
Under 15
10
00:11:27.9
Female
187
AUS
No
17:09 min/km
593
1710
Maddie SWEATMAN
Maddie SWEATMAN #1710
Female Under 15
01:03:24.4
01:03:24.4
11
(229)
Under 15
11
00:13:05.4
Female
229
AUS
No
17:36 min/km
612
1479
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #1479
Female Under 15
01:03:49.9
01:03:49.9
12
(240)
Under 15
12
00:13:30.9
Female
240
AUS
No
17:43 min/km
855
1553
Ella SCARVACI
Ella SCARVACI #1553
Female Under 15
01:07:49.9
01:07:49.9
13
(358)
Under 15
13
00:17:30.9
Female
358
AUS
No
18:50 min/km
945
1787
Lillia TRIFFITT
Lillia TRIFFITT #1787
Female Under 15
01:09:28.9
01:09:28.9
14
(405)
Under 15
14
00:19:09.9
Female
405
AUS
No
19:18 min/km
1058
405
Zoe DAVIES
Zoe DAVIES #405
Female Under 15
01:11:31.0
01:11:31.0
15
(465)
Under 15
15
00:21:12.0
Female
465
AUS
No
19:51 min/km
1204
1828
Nicci VENTER
Nicci VENTER #1828
Female Under 15
01:13:40.7
01:13:40.7
16
(542)
Under 15
16
00:23:21.7
Female
542
AUS
No
20:27 min/km
1207
1400
Gypsy PLESTER
Gypsy PLESTER #1400
Female Under 15
01:13:43.6
01:13:43.6
17
(544)
Under 15
17
00:23:24.6
Female
544
AUS
No
20:28 min/km
1210
1888
Ashleigh WEBSTER
Ashleigh WEBSTER #1888
Female Under 15
01:13:45.6
01:13:45.6
18
(547)
Under 15
18
00:23:26.6
Female
547
AUS
No
20:29 min/km
1528
513
Elizabeth EPPEN VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN VAN DER AA #513
Female Under 15
01:22:30.8
01:22:30.8
19
(739)
Under 15
19
00:32:11.8
Female
739
AUS
No
22:55 min/km
1554
1331
Grace OLIVA
Grace OLIVA #1331
Female Under 15
01:23:29.8
01:23:29.8
20
(757)
Under 15
20
00:33:10.8
Female
757
AUS
No
23:11 min/km
1603
1272
Mayuri NADARAJAH
Mayuri NADARAJAH #1272
Female Under 15
01:26:14.7
01:26:14.7
21
(789)
Under 15
21
00:35:55.7
Female
789
AUS
No
23:57 min/km
1620
1290
Freedom NOONAN
Freedom NOONAN #1290
Female Under 15
01:26:57.9
01:26:57.9
22
(802)
Under 15
22
00:36:38.9
Female
802
AUS
No
24:09 min/km
1670
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #1670
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
No
1905
Eliana WHITE
Eliana WHITE #1905
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
No
1070
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #1070
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
No
19
1478
Kaiden RICHINGS
Kaiden RICHINGS #1478
Male Under 15
00:45:47.8
00:45:47.8
1
(17)
Under 15
1
Male
17
AUS
No
12:43 min/km
33
278
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #278
Male Under 15
00:48:08.1
00:48:08.1
2
(27)
Under 15
2
00:02:20.3
Male
27
AUS
No
13:22 min/km
52
504
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #504
Male Under 15
00:49:59.3
00:49:59.3
3
(42)
Under 15
3
00:04:11.5
Male
42
AUS
No
13:53 min/km
67
556
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #556
Male Under 15
00:50:57.8
00:50:57.8
4
(53)
Under 15
4
00:05:10.0
Male
53
AUS
No
14:09 min/km
91
1011
James LANTZKE
James LANTZKE #1011
Male Under 15
00:51:55.3
00:51:55.3
5
(65)
Under 15
5
00:06:07.5
Male
65
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
171
393
Rory DALTON
Rory DALTON #393
Male Under 15
00:54:42.5
00:54:42.5
6
(115)
Under 15
6
00:08:54.7
Male
115
AUS
No
15:11 min/km
183
1907
Tristan WHITE
Tristan WHITE #1907
Male Under 15
00:54:55.4
00:54:55.4
7
(125)
Under 15
7
00:09:07.6
Male
125
AUS
No
15:15 min/km
233
1356
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #1356
Male Under 15
00:56:42.3
00:56:42.3
8
(160)
Under 15
8
00:10:54.5
Male
160
AUS
No
15:45 min/km
234
148
Cameron BLAKERS
Cameron BLAKERS #148
Male Under 15
00:56:42.4
00:56:42.4
9
(161)
Under 15
9
00:10:54.6
Male
161
AUS
No
15:45 min/km
255
59
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #59
Male Under 15
00:57:14.4
00:57:14.4
10
(178)
Under 15
10
00:11:26.6
Male
178
AUS
No
15:54 min/km
344
324
Lachlan COLTHART
Lachlan COLTHART #324
Male Under 15
00:59:14.6
00:59:14.6
11
(223)
Under 15
11
00:13:26.8
Male
223
AUS
No
16:27 min/km
421
1693
Tom STONE
Tom STONE #1693
Male Under 15
01:00:36.9
01:00:36.9
12
(266)
Under 15
12
00:14:49.1
Male
266
AUS
No
16:50 min/km
456
1222
Liam MILLS
Liam MILLS #1222
Male Under 15
01:01:08.3
01:01:08.3
13
(286)
Under 15
13
00:15:20.5
Male
286
AUS
No
16:58 min/km
516
1164
Hamish MCCARTHY
Hamish MCCARTHY #1164
Male Under 15
01:02:09.4
01:02:09.4
14
(324)
Under 15
14
00:16:21.6
Male
324
AUS
No
17:15 min/km
534
900
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #900
Male Under 15
01:02:26.4
01:02:26.4
15
(336)
Under 15
15
00:16:38.6
Male
336
AUS
No
17:20 min/km
552
1598
Benjamin SIMPSON
Benjamin SIMPSON #1598
Male Under 15
01:02:41.1
01:02:41.1
16
(347)
Under 15
16
00:16:53.3
Male
347
AUS
No
17:24 min/km
844
1889
Carson WEBSTER
Carson WEBSTER #1889
Male Under 15
01:07:40.0
01:07:40.0
17
(491)
Under 15
17
00:21:52.2
Male
491
AUS
No
18:47 min/km
898
414
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN #414
Male Under 15
01:08:38.6
01:08:38.6
18
(520)
Under 15
18
00:22:50.8
Male
520
AUS
No
19:04 min/km
1059
138
Elijah BIRRELL
Elijah BIRRELL #138
Male Under 15
01:11:31.3
01:11:31.3
19
(594)
Under 15
19
00:25:43.5
Male
594
AUS
No
19:52 min/km
1067
601
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #601
Male Under 15
01:11:39.0
01:11:39.0
20
(596)
Under 15
20
00:25:51.2
Male
596
AUS
No
19:54 min/km
1644
674
Lucius GOUWS
Lucius GOUWS #674
Male Under 15
01:28:14.0
01:28:14.0
21
(829)
Under 15
21
00:42:26.2
Male
829
AUS
No
24:30 min/km
1702
406
Baxter DAVIS
Baxter DAVIS #406
Male Under 15
01:32:36.1
01:32:36.1
22
(843)
Under 15
22
00:46:48.3
Male
843
AUS
No
25:43 min/km
1776
1826
Dylan VENTER
Dylan VENTER #1826
Male Under 15
01:45:34.2
01:45:34.2
23
(867)
Under 15
23
00:59:46.4
Male
867
AUS
No
29:19 min/km
1772
655
Jan GILL
Jan GILL #655
Female 80-84
01:44:47.5
01:44:47.5
1
(906)
80-84
1
Female
906
AUS
No
29:06 min/km
1314
500
Ronald EDWARDS
Ronald EDWARDS #500
Male 80-84
01:16:01.8
01:16:01.8
1
(707)
80-84
1
Male
707
AUS
No
21:07 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1975 items)