Swanny Ocean Classic
2 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (928 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
5-Year Categ
5-Year Cat.Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
542
119
Caroline SANDOVER
Caroline SANDOVER #119
Female 18-29
00:35:57.6
00:35:57.6
51
(202)
18-29
51
00:11:17.9
25-29
28
Female
202
18:09 min/km
Wave 2
548
114
Annabel STEWART
Annabel STEWART #114
Female 18-29
00:36:01.6
00:36:01.6
52
(206)
18-29
52
00:11:21.9
25-29
29
Female
206
18:11 min/km
Wave 3
557
115
Bridget HARRIS
Bridget HARRIS #115
Female 18-29
00:36:12.3
00:36:12.3
53
(211)
18-29
53
00:11:32.6
18-24
24
Female
211
18:17 min/km
Wave 1
575
175
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #175
Female 18-29
00:36:39.7
00:36:39.7
54
(224)
18-29
54
00:12:00.0
25-29
30
Female
224
18:30 min/km
Wave 2
583
147
Kathrin BROWNING
Kathrin BROWNING #147
Female 18-29
00:36:44.8
00:36:44.8
55
(227)
18-29
55
00:12:05.1
25-29
31
Female
227
18:33 min/km
Wave 3
593
1021
Mackenzie EASTMAN
Mackenzie EASTMAN #1021
Female 18-29
00:36:53.5
00:36:53.5
56
(233)
18-29
56
00:12:13.8
18-24
25
Female
233
18:37 min/km
Wave 3
594
1023
Lucy ROSSEN
Lucy ROSSEN #1023
Female 18-29
00:36:53.7
00:36:53.7
57
(234)
18-29
57
00:12:14.0
18-24
26
Female
234
18:38 min/km
Wave 3
597
143
Julia SCOTT
Julia SCOTT #143
Female 18-29
00:37:02.3
00:37:02.3
58
(235)
18-29
58
00:12:22.6
25-29
32
Female
235
18:42 min/km
Wave 3
600
187
Tilly CADDY
Tilly CADDY #187
Female 18-29
00:37:05.3
00:37:05.3
59
(236)
18-29
59
00:12:25.6
25-29
33
Female
236
18:43 min/km
Wave 2
602
168
Naomi CREMEN
Naomi CREMEN #168
Female 18-29
00:37:13.8
00:37:13.8
60
(238)
18-29
60
00:12:34.1
25-29
34
Female
238
18:48 min/km
Wave 2
603
129
Evelyn CHUK
Evelyn CHUK #129
Female 18-29
00:37:15.5
00:37:15.5
61
(239)
18-29
61
00:12:35.8
25-29
35
Female
239
18:49 min/km
Wave 3
606
164
Mikayla DENNEY
Mikayla DENNEY #164
Female 18-29
00:37:25.6
00:37:25.6
62
(242)
18-29
62
00:12:45.9
18-24
27
Female
242
18:54 min/km
Wave 2
645
186
Teagan GMEINER
Teagan GMEINER #186
Female 18-29
00:38:04.4
00:38:04.4
63
(259)
18-29
63
00:13:24.7
18-24
28
Female
259
19:13 min/km
Wave 3
655
178
Sophie COFFIN
Sophie COFFIN #178
Female 18-29
00:38:16.4
00:38:16.4
64
(263)
18-29
64
00:13:36.7
18-24
29
Female
263
19:19 min/km
Wave 3
657
135
Hannah CAIN
Hannah CAIN #135
Female 18-29
00:38:21.0
00:38:21.0
65
(265)
18-29
65
00:13:41.3
25-29
36
Female
265
19:22 min/km
Wave 3
662
124
Claudia GARDNER
Claudia GARDNER #124
Female 18-29
00:38:31.9
00:38:31.9
66
(268)
18-29
66
00:13:52.2
18-24
30
Female
268
19:27 min/km
Wave 3
663
166
Monique ZIEGELAAR
Monique ZIEGELAAR #166
Female 18-29
00:38:33.0
00:38:33.0
67
(269)
18-29
67
00:13:53.3
18-24
31
Female
269
19:28 min/km
Wave 3
670
117
Brydie WESTON
Brydie WESTON #117
Female 18-29
00:38:44.4
00:38:44.4
68
(273)
18-29
68
00:14:04.7
18-24
32
Female
273
19:33 min/km
Wave 2
683
180
Sophie STEWART
Sophie STEWART #180
Female 18-29
00:38:56.8
00:38:56.8
69
(280)
18-29
69
00:14:17.1
25-29
37
Female
280
19:40 min/km
Wave 3
700
139
Jess ARMSTRONG
Jess ARMSTRONG #139
Female 18-29
00:39:18.9
00:39:18.9
70
(293)
18-29
70
00:14:39.2
18-24
33
Female
293
19:51 min/km
Wave 3
719
179
Sophie MOUSTAKA
Sophie MOUSTAKA #179
Female 18-29
00:39:54.8
00:39:54.8
71
(300)
18-29
71
00:15:15.1
18-24
34
Female
300
20:09 min/km
Wave 3
721
154
Lauren BRAYFORD
Lauren BRAYFORD #154
Female 18-29
00:39:55.3
00:39:55.3
72
(301)
18-29
72
00:15:15.6
25-29
38
Female
301
20:09 min/km
Wave 2
743
116
Brittany WHITEHEAD
Brittany WHITEHEAD #116
Female 18-29
00:40:52.3
00:40:52.3
73
(317)
18-29
73
00:16:12.6
25-29
39
Female
317
20:38 min/km
Wave 3
754
185
Taylor SCHOCH
Taylor SCHOCH #185
Female 18-29
00:41:29.3
00:41:29.3
74
(323)
18-29
74
00:16:49.6
18-24
35
Female
323
20:57 min/km
Wave 2
773
183
Tammy MCKEITH
Tammy MCKEITH #183
Female 18-29
00:42:21.9
00:42:21.9
75
(331)
18-29
75
00:17:42.2
18-24
36
Female
331
21:23 min/km
Wave 3
783
155
Lauren BILALOSKI
Lauren BILALOSKI #155
Female 18-29
00:42:54.6
00:42:54.6
76
(336)
18-29
76
00:18:14.9
25-29
40
Female
336
21:40 min/km
Wave 1
795
152
Kylie SHIEL
Kylie SHIEL #152
Female 18-29
00:43:46.9
00:43:46.9
77
(343)
18-29
77
00:19:07.2
25-29
41
Female
343
22:06 min/km
Wave 3
151
Kerewyn HAY
Kerewyn HAY #151
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Female
Wave 3
158
Maddy SHELLABEAR
Maddy SHELLABEAR #158
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Female
Wave 1
137
Jasmin WARD
Jasmin WARD #137
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Female
Wave 2
132
Grace ALLEN
Grace ALLEN #132
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
18-24
Female
Wave 3
127
Emma BOONE
Emma BOONE #127
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Female
Wave 3
118
Camille WHITEHEAD
Camille WHITEHEAD #118
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Female
Wave 3
1
211
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #211
Male 18-29
00:21:36.2
00:21:36.2
1
(1)
18-29
1
18-24
1
Male
1
10:54 min/km
Wave 1
17
193
Ben ENRIGHT
Ben ENRIGHT #193
Male 18-29
00:25:28.2
00:25:28.2
2
(13)
18-29
2
00:03:52.0
25-29
1
Male
13
12:51 min/km
Wave 1
25
208
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #208
Male 18-29
00:26:00.1
00:26:00.1
3
(18)
18-29
3
00:04:23.9
25-29
2
Male
18
13:07 min/km
Wave 1
26
234
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #234
Male 18-29
00:26:02.3
00:26:02.3
4
(19)
18-29
4
00:04:26.1
25-29
3
Male
19
13:09 min/km
Wave 1
36
202
Daniel WILDE
Daniel WILDE #202
Male 18-29
00:26:46.7
00:26:46.7
5
(27)
18-29
5
00:05:10.5
25-29
4
Male
27
13:31 min/km
Wave 1
37
247
Thomas ENGLAND
Thomas ENGLAND #247
Male 18-29
00:26:48.5
00:26:48.5
6
(28)
18-29
6
00:05:12.3
18-24
2
Male
28
13:32 min/km
Wave 2
51
200
Curtis SCHULZE
Curtis SCHULZE #200
Male 18-29
00:27:26.2
00:27:26.2
7
(40)
18-29
7
00:05:50.0
25-29
5
Male
40
13:51 min/km
Wave 2
57
241
Sam RIX
Sam RIX #241
Male 18-29
00:27:40.2
00:27:40.2
8
(46)
18-29
8
00:06:04.0
25-29
6
Male
46
13:58 min/km
Wave 1
75
214
Jack O'DAY
Jack O'DAY #214
Male 18-29
00:28:06.6
00:28:06.6
9
(60)
18-29
9
00:06:30.4
25-29
7
Male
60
14:11 min/km
Wave 1
77
222
Jesse TUCEK
Jesse TUCEK #222
Male 18-29
00:28:09.2
00:28:09.2
10
(61)
18-29
10
00:06:33.0
18-24
3
Male
61
14:13 min/km
Wave 1
98
237
Peter ADAM
Peter ADAM #237
Male 18-29
00:29:16.5
00:29:16.5
11
(75)
18-29
11
00:07:40.3
25-29
8
Male
75
14:47 min/km
Wave 1
100
253
Zac VINTEN
Zac VINTEN #253
Male 18-29
00:29:18.4
00:29:18.4
12
(77)
18-29
12
00:07:42.2
18-24
4
Male
77
14:48 min/km
Wave 1
114
235
Michael PALLEROS
Michael PALLEROS #235
Male 18-29
00:29:37.9
00:29:37.9
13
(85)
18-29
13
00:08:01.7
25-29
9
Male
85
14:57 min/km
Wave 3
117
198
Connor SMITH
Connor SMITH #198
Male 18-29
00:29:41.9
00:29:41.9
14
(87)
18-29
14
00:08:05.7
18-24
5
Male
87
14:59 min/km
Wave 3
118
233
Michael HELDSINGER
Michael HELDSINGER #233
Male 18-29
00:29:44.4
00:29:44.4
15
(88)
18-29
15
00:08:08.2
25-29
10
Male
88
15:01 min/km
Wave 1
122
249
Tom PECKITT
Tom PECKITT #249
Male 18-29
00:29:47.6
00:29:47.6
16
(89)
18-29
16
00:08:11.4
25-29
11
Male
89
15:02 min/km
Wave 1
129
209
Hamish FIRTH
Hamish FIRTH #209
Male 18-29
00:29:56.4
00:29:56.4
17
(92)
18-29
17
00:08:20.2
25-29
12
Male
92
15:07 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (928 items)