Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
4km Swim
1km Swim
Alcoa 250m Try It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
Estimated Time
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
2
5
Regan ASHBY
Regan ASHBY #5
Female Under 18
00:15:41.3
00:15:41.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Under 15
1
Female
1
AUS
00:30:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 4
5
7
Cheyanne AWFORD
Cheyanne AWFORD #7
Female Under 18
00:17:42.7
00:17:42.7
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:02:01.4
Under 15
2
Female
2
AUS
00:19:20
17:42 min/km
Wave 4
6
22
Ebony HAIGH
Ebony HAIGH #22
Female Under 18
00:17:46.8
00:17:46.8
3
(3)
Under 18
3
00:02:05.5
Under 15
3
Female
3
AUS
00:25:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 4
9
6
Sidney ASHBY
Sidney ASHBY #6
Female Under 18
00:18:48.3
00:18:48.3
4
(4)
Under 18
4
00:03:07.0
Under 15
4
Female
4
AUS
00:45:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 4
10
44
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON #44
Female 60-64
00:19:03.3
00:19:03.3
1
(5)
60-64
1
55-64
1
Female
5
Claremont Masters
1
AUS
00:18:40
19:03 min/km
Wave 4
11
13
Meadhbh CAHILL
Meadhbh CAHILL #13
Female 18-24
00:19:11.3
00:19:11.3
1
(6)
18-24
1
15-24
1
Female
6
IRL
00:20:23
19:11 min/km
Wave 4
14
23
Demi HANDLEY
Demi HANDLEY #23
Female 25-29
00:19:54.2
00:19:54.2
1
(7)
25-29
1
25-34
1
Female
7
AUS
00:23:52
19:54 min/km
Wave 4
15
8
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #8
Female Under 18
00:19:58.8
00:19:58.8
5
(8)
Under 18
5
00:04:17.5
Under 15
5
Female
8
AUS
00:20:00
19:58 min/km
Wave 4
16
42
Sophie ROW
Sophie ROW #42
Female 50-54
00:20:04.5
00:20:04.5
1
(9)
50-54
1
45-54
1
Female
9
AUS
00:18:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 4
17
16
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #16
Female 35-39
00:20:05.6
00:20:05.6
1
(10)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Female
10
AUS
22:03:04
20:05 min/km
Wave 4
20
18
Cath GODFREY
Cath GODFREY #18
Female 50-54
00:20:22.3
00:20:22.3
2
(11)
50-54
2
00:00:17.8
45-54
2
Female
11
AUS
00:21:13
20:22 min/km
Wave 4
23
301
Tracey JONES
Tracey JONES #301
Female 45-49
00:21:12.6
00:21:12.6
1
(12)
45-49
1
45-54
3
Female
12
00:42:00
21:12 min/km
Wave 4
24
21
Janet GOWLAND
Janet GOWLAND #21
Female 35-39
00:21:22.9
00:21:22.9
2
(13)
35-39
2
00:01:17.3
35-44
2
Female
13
AUS
01:00:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 4
26
2
Dianne ANDERSON
Dianne ANDERSON #2
Female 55-59
00:22:23.0
00:22:23.0
1
(14)
55-59
1
55-64
2
Female
14
AUS
00:27:00
22:23 min/km
Wave 4
28
29
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #29
Female 55-59
00:22:29.8
00:22:29.8
2
(15)
55-59
2
00:00:06.8
55-64
3
Female
15
Mandurah Masters
2
AUS
00:21:51
22:29 min/km
Wave 4
29
17
Shauna GILES
Shauna GILES #17
Female 55-59
00:23:15.1
00:23:15.1
3
(16)
55-59
3
00:00:52.1
55-64
4
Female
16
AUS
00:35:06
23:15 min/km
Wave 4
30
4
Michelle ASHBY
Michelle ASHBY #4
Female 40-44
00:23:46.2
00:23:46.2
1
(17)
40-44
1
35-44
3
Female
17
AUS
00:50:00
23:46 min/km
Wave 4
32
25
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #25
Female 40-44
00:23:52.3
00:23:52.3
2
(18)
40-44
2
00:00:06.1
35-44
4
Female
18
Perth City Swim Club
1
AUS
00:36:50
23:52 min/km
Wave 4
34
302
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #302
Female 40-44
00:25:00.9
00:25:00.9
3
(19)
40-44
3
00:01:14.7
35-44
5
Female
19
00:25:00
Wetsuit
25:00 min/km
Wave 4
35
28
Rebecca HUGHES
Rebecca HUGHES #28
Female 35-39
00:25:01.8
00:25:01.8
3
(20)
35-39
3
00:04:56.2
35-44
6
Female
20
AUS
00:25:00
Wetsuit
25:01 min/km
Wave 4
36
9
Jennifer BOURNE
Jennifer BOURNE #9
Female 35-39
00:25:05.8
00:25:05.8
4
(21)
35-39
4
00:05:00.2
35-44
7
Female
21
Maida Vale Masters
1
AUS
00:35:15
25:05 min/km
Wave 4
37
12
Kelsey BROWN
Kelsey BROWN #12
Female 40-44
00:25:09.3
00:25:09.3
4
(22)
40-44
4
00:01:23.1
35-44
8
Female
22
AUS
00:55:00
25:09 min/km
Wave 4
39
303
Simone JAECKEL
Simone JAECKEL #303
Female 30-34
00:25:19.2
00:25:19.2
1
(23)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Female
23
Belmont Masters
1
00:25:00
25:19 min/km
Wave 4
41
3
Jay ANDERSON
Jay ANDERSON #3
Female 45-49
00:26:14.4
00:26:14.4
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:05:01.8
45-54
4
Female
24
AUS
00:27:00
Snorkel
26:14 min/km
Wave 4
43
15
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #15
Female 35-39
00:26:57.2
00:26:57.2
5
(25)
35-39
5
00:06:51.6
35-44
9
Female
25
AUS
00:21:04
Wetsuit
26:57 min/km
Wave 4
44
24
Aina HARGANS
Aina HARGANS #24
Female 70-74
00:27:15.4
00:27:15.4
1
(26)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Female
26
Bunbury Masters
1
AUS
00:35:00
27:15 min/km
Wave 4
45
43
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #43
Female 80-84
00:27:18.5
00:27:18.5
1
(27)
80-84
1
75+
1
Female
27
Bunbury Masters
2
AUS
00:35:00
27:18 min/km
Wave 4
46
36
Maureen OWEN
Maureen OWEN #36
Female 65-69
00:31:46.4
00:31:46.4
1
(28)
65-69
1
65-74
2
Female
28
Bunbury Masters
3
AUS
00:55:00
31:46 min/km
Wave 4
47
40
Marilyn POTTER
Marilyn POTTER #40
Female 70-74
00:33:54.4
00:33:54.4
2
(29)
70-74
2
00:06:39.0
65-74
3
Female
29
Maida Vale Masters
3
AUS
00:30:00
33:54 min/km
Wave 4
48
10
Dianne BOWER
Dianne BOWER #10
Female 65-69
00:39:14.1
00:39:14.1
2
(30)
65-69
2
00:07:27.7
65-74
4
Female
30
Busselton Masters
2
AUS
00:40:01
39:14 min/km
Wave 4
38
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #38
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
15-24
Female
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 4
39
Olivia PAYNE
Olivia PAYNE #39
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 15
Female
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 4
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)