Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimeWetsuitPaceWave
16110
Aaron FARLOW00:34:13.935-39200:04:04.035-443Male13AUS 00:31:1017:06 min/kmWave 2
12127
Aaron HEARY00:33:19.240-44135-442Male10AUS 00:36:0016:39 min/kmWave 2
26113
Alex FINKEL00:36:36.335-39300:06:26.435-445Male20AUS 01:01:0118:18 min/kmWave 3
106169
Alexandra TURNER00:56:55.545-49500:09:27.645-5412Female46AUS 01:00:0028:27 min/kmWave 3
107103
Alexis DENNESS00:58:25.965-69500:17:00.065-746Female47Mandurah Masters18AUS 00:58:0629:12 min/kmWave 3
4325
Amie HOLWILL00:29:01.018-24115-241Female1 00:29:5014:30 min/kmWave 3
101111
Ann FERGUSON00:51:49.760-64600:18:27.555-6413Female43Mandurah Masters15AUS 00:55:0825:54 min/kmWave 3
112
Ann FERGUSONDNS60-6455-64FemaleMandurah MastersAUS 00:55:20Wave 3
56124
Anna GSTAETTNER00:40:31.030-34200:02:34.825-342Female15Mandurah Masters6AUS 00:41:0020:15 min/kmWave 2
5327
Anwar MORENO00:29:52.830-34125-341Male4Mandurah Masters1 01:00:0014:56 min/kmWave 3
18321
Barb PELLICK00:35:09.550-54145-541Female5Mandurah Masters2 00:38:0017:34 min/kmWave 3
109140
Ben MAYES01:00:29.730-34300:30:36.925-344Male61AUS 01:00:0030:14 min/kmWave 3
7389
Brendon BUNNING00:43:03.460-64600:06:50.755-6411Male49Bunbury Masters5AUS 00:39:0021:31 min/kmWave 2
53323
Brian KERR00:40:23.155-59400:09:39.355-649Male39Mandurah Masters5 00:37:3020:11 min/kmWave 3
34163
Britt SIMMONDS00:37:56.230-34125-341Female10AUS 00:41:4018:58 min/kmWave 2
7594
Bronwen CHARLESSON00:43:32.735-39400:04:20.435-445Female26Maida Vale Masters2AUS 00:43:0021:46 min/kmWave 3
2297
Charles CROFT00:36:00.065-69200:00:42.065-743Male17Cockburn Masters1AUS 00:36:4018:00 min/kmWave 2
11177
Chloe WATSON00:32:34.2Under 18115-242Female2AUS 00:32:4016:17 min/kmWave 2
1572
Chris ARCHER00:33:59.145-49145-542Male12AUS 00:30:0016:59 min/kmWave 2
7986
Cliff BRENNAN00:44:23.335-39600:14:13.435-4410Male53Cockburn Masters3AUS 00:40:0022:11 min/kmWave 2
52118
Colin GIBSON00:40:18.350-54400:08:40.045-547Male38Armadale Masters2AUS 00:42:0520:09 min/kmWave 3
67180
Colleen WRAY00:42:12.955-59600:07:49.555-647Female21Mandurah Masters9AUS 00:30:5321:06 min/kmWave 2
45178
Darcey WHITE00:39:40.545-49200:05:41.445-545Male33AUS 00:40:0019:50 min/kmWave 2
3695
David CRAIG00:38:11.860-64300:01:59.155-644Male26AUS 00:45:0019:05 min/kmWave 3
38128
David HEWITT00:38:45.750-54300:07:07.445-544Male28AUS 00:41:0019:22 min/kmWave 2
54171
David URQUHART00:40:25.655-59500:09:41.855-6410Male40AUS 00:44:3020:12 min/kmWave 3
7873
Deb ARCHER00:43:50.845-49400:09:51.745-548Male52AUS 00:37:0021:55 min/kmWave 2
74151
Dianne OLIVER00:43:04.660-64200:09:42.455-648Female25AUS 00:42:3021:32 min/kmWave 3
70168
Doreen STUBBE00:42:38.950-54700:07:29.445-547Female23Rockingham Masters3AUS 00:48:0021:19 min/kmWave 3
76150
Eddie OLDROYD00:43:38.725-29125-343Male50AUS 00:43:0021:49 min/kmWave 3
13155
Eleanor PARSONS00:33:22.260-64155-641Female3Claremont Masters1AUS 00:30:0016:41 min/kmWave 2
72109
Fettes FALCONER00:43:00.370-74300:07:49.965-7411Male48Armadale Masters4AUS 00:44:1221:30 min/kmWave 3
6326
Finlay LAZMOUR00:30:01.1Under 18200:02:54.315-244Male5 01:00:0015:00 min/kmWave 3
172
Fiona VALESINIDNF45-4945-54FemaleAUS 01:05:08Wave 3
162
Fran SHIPPDNS45-4945-54FemaleAUS 01:01:00Wave 3
8166
Gary STEENKAMP00:30:43.855-59155-641Male7AUS 00:35:3015:21 min/kmWave 2
42138
Geoffrey LAWRENCE00:38:58.165-69500:03:40.165-746Male31Geraldton Masters1AUS 00:38:1419:29 min/kmWave 2
176
Georgina WARDENDNF45-4945-54FemaleBunbury MastersAUS 01:02:01Wave 3
2493
Gillian CARUSO00:36:20.650-54200:01:11.145-542Female6Armadale Masters1AUS 00:37:0018:10 min/kmWave 2
59158
Graeme POW00:40:52.265-69700:05:34.265-748Male43Riverton Masters2AUS 00:42:0020:26 min/kmWave 3
65129
Graham HICKS00:41:46.765-69800:06:28.765-749Male45Armadale Masters3AUS 00:40:0020:53 min/kmWave 2
23115
Greg FREY00:36:12.760-64155-642Male18AUS 00:38:0018:06 min/kmWave 2
95174
Hans VOSBERGEN00:49:08.270-74400:13:57.865-7412Male56Armadale Masters6AUS 00:52:0024:34 min/kmWave 3
1470
Hayden ALCORN00:33:40.3Under 18400:06:33.5Under 152Male11AUS 00:32:0016:50 min/kmWave 2
6298
Heather CROFT00:41:35.965-69200:00:10.065-742Female19Cockburn Masters2AUS 00:44:2120:47 min/kmWave 3
9691
Helen CAHILL00:49:31.445-49300:02:03.545-5410Female40Mandurah Masters13AUS 00:45:2324:45 min/kmWave 3
93133
Ian JUNK00:48:59.750-54500:17:21.445-549Male55AUS 01:01:0124:29 min/kmWave 3
32116
Isaak GALLAGHER00:37:16.8Under 18500:10:10.0Under 153Male23AUS 01:30:0018:38 min/kmWave 3
27107
Jackie EGAN00:36:55.350-54300:01:45.845-543Female7Stadium Masters1AUS 00:36:3518:27 min/kmWave 2
9883
James BOGGAN00:49:38.840-44500:16:19.635-4411Male58AUS 00:45:0024:49 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
   

fb