Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimeEstimated TimePaceWave
1470
Hayden ALCORN00:33:40.3Under 18400:06:33.5Under 152Male11AUS 00:32:0016:50 min/kmWave 2
1572
Chris ARCHER00:33:59.145-49145-542Male12AUS 00:30:0016:59 min/kmWave 2
7873
Deb ARCHER00:43:50.845-49400:09:51.745-548Male52AUS 00:37:0021:55 min/kmWave 2
4675
Trevor ATKINSON00:39:49.855-59300:09:06.055-648Male34Mandurah Masters4AUS 00:40:0319:54 min/kmWave 2
176
Jeremy AWFORD00:27:06.8Under 18115-241Male1AUS 00:22:4413:33 min/kmWave 2
6479
Matthew BARNDON00:41:45.830-34200:11:53.025-342Male44Carine Masters1AUS 00:40:0020:52 min/kmWave 2
4880
Sam BENN00:39:52.135-39200:00:39.835-442Female14AUS 00:40:0019:56 min/kmWave 2
2981
Suzanne BIRD00:37:03.555-59300:02:40.155-644Female9Claremont Masters3AUS 00:32:0018:31 min/kmWave 2
8688
Mel BROWNE00:45:13.440-44200:02:23.935-447Female32AUS 00:41:4122:36 min/kmWave 2
7389
Brendon BUNNING00:43:03.460-64600:06:50.755-6411Male49Bunbury Masters5AUS 00:39:0021:31 min/kmWave 2
4390
Rex BURKE00:38:59.360-64500:02:46.655-647Male32Melville Masters1AUS 00:39:1719:29 min/kmWave 2
2592
John CAHILL00:36:25.250-54200:04:46.945-543Male19Mandurah Masters3AUS 00:32:2318:12 min/kmWave 2
2493
Gillian CARUSO00:36:20.650-54200:01:11.145-542Female6Armadale Masters1AUS 00:37:0018:10 min/kmWave 2
3196
Steven CRAKE00:37:16.765-69300:01:58.765-744Male22AUS 00:38:1218:38 min/kmWave 2
2297
Charles CROFT00:36:00.065-69200:00:42.065-743Male17Cockburn Masters1AUS 00:36:4018:00 min/kmWave 2
7986
Cliff BRENNAN00:44:23.335-39600:14:13.435-4410Male53Cockburn Masters3AUS 00:40:0022:11 min/kmWave 2
41100
Tanya DAVEY00:38:55.155-59400:04:31.755-645Female11Bunbury Masters2AUS 00:40:0019:27 min/kmWave 2
50102
Solomon DAW00:39:55.235-39500:09:45.335-448Male36AUS 00:40:01Wetsuit19:57 min/kmWave 2
16110
Aaron FARLOW00:34:13.935-39200:04:04.035-443Male13AUS 00:31:1017:06 min/kmWave 2
23115
Greg FREY00:36:12.760-64155-642Male18AUS 00:38:0018:06 min/kmWave 2
27107
Jackie EGAN00:36:55.350-54300:01:45.845-543Female7Stadium Masters1AUS 00:36:3518:27 min/kmWave 2
10120
Richard GODFREY00:31:38.350-54145-541Male9AUS 00:32:43Wetsuit15:49 min/kmWave 2
56124
Anna GSTAETTNER00:40:31.030-34200:02:34.825-342Female15Mandurah Masters6AUS 00:41:0020:15 min/kmWave 2
3125
Reece HARRIS00:27:12.218-24200:00:00.515-243Male3AUS 00:25:0013:36 min/kmWave 2
28126
Lesley HART00:36:57.355-59200:02:33.955-643Female8Maida Vale Masters1AUS 00:39:0018:28 min/kmWave 2
12127
Aaron HEARY00:33:19.240-44135-442Male10AUS 00:36:0016:39 min/kmWave 2
38128
David HEWITT00:38:45.750-54300:07:07.445-544Male28AUS 00:41:0019:22 min/kmWave 2
65129
Graham HICKS00:41:46.765-69800:06:28.765-749Male45Armadale Masters3AUS 00:40:0020:53 min/kmWave 2
134
Lyle KILDEADNS60-6455-64FemaleRockingham MastersAUS 00:32:00Wave 2
91135
Pauline KLOPPER00:48:05.245-49200:00:37.345-549Female37AUS 00:40:0024:02 min/kmWave 2
20136
Paddy KNIGHT00:35:18.065-69165-742Male15Riverton Masters1AUS 00:34:0017:39 min/kmWave 2
47137
Kathryn KNOLL00:39:51.750-54400:04:42.245-544Female13Bunbury Masters3AUS 00:39:00Wetsuit19:55 min/kmWave 2
42138
Geoffrey LAWRENCE00:38:58.165-69500:03:40.165-746Male31Geraldton Masters1AUS 00:38:1419:29 min/kmWave 2
40122
John GOW00:38:52.055-59200:08:08.255-646Male30AUS 00:40:0019:26 min/kmWave 2
77131
Wayne Peter HURTADO00:43:44.255-59600:13:00.455-6412Male51Mandurah Masters10AUS 00:41:0321:52 min/kmWave 2
35132
Jeffrey JAECKEL00:38:07.040-44300:04:47.835-446Male25Belmont Masters1AUS 00:30:4919:03 min/kmWave 2
7144
Ryan MEAD00:30:09.935-39135-441Male6Swan Hills Masters1AUS 00:29:0015:04 min/kmWave 2
145
Martin MEADOWSDNF35-3935-44MaleAUS 00:40:00Wave 2
88146
Kirsten MITCHELL00:46:22.835-39600:07:10.535-448Female34AUS 00:41:3923:11 min/kmWave 2
147
Richard MORRISDNS50-5445-54MaleBunbury MastersAUS 00:40:00Wave 2
17149
Julie O'CONNOR00:34:23.455-59155-642Female4Bunbury Masters1AUS 00:36:0017:11 min/kmWave 2
30152
John OLIVER00:37:15.660-64200:01:02.955-643Male21AUS 00:39:3018:37 min/kmWave 2
2154
Tom PALMER00:27:11.718-24115-242Male2AUS 00:26:2513:35 min/kmWave 2
13155
Eleanor PARSONS00:33:22.260-64155-641Female3Claremont Masters1AUS 00:30:0016:41 min/kmWave 2
19156
Victor PAUL00:35:10.470-74165-741Male14Claremont Masters2AUS 00:34:3417:35 min/kmWave 2
34163
Britt SIMMONDS00:37:56.230-34125-341Female10AUS 00:41:4018:58 min/kmWave 2
61164
Robyn SMITH00:41:25.965-69165-741Female18Claremont Masters5AUS 00:38:2520:42 min/kmWave 2
57165
Stephen SMITH00:40:38.965-69600:05:20.965-747Male42Geraldton Masters2AUS 00:39:3920:19 min/kmWave 2
8166
Gary STEENKAMP00:30:43.855-59155-641Male7AUS 00:35:3015:21 min/kmWave 2
68167
Natalie STEVENSON00:42:14.250-54600:07:04.745-546Female22AUS 00:38:0021:07 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
   

fb