Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimeWetsuitPaceWave
176
Jeremy AWFORD00:27:06.8Under 18115-241Male1AUS 00:22:4413:33 min/kmWave 2
7177
Michelle BAKER00:42:49.540-44135-444Female24AUS 00:42:0021:24 min/kmWave 3
1572
Chris ARCHER00:33:59.145-49145-542Male12AUS 00:30:0016:59 min/kmWave 2
4485
Shannon BOWRON00:39:12.335-39135-441Female12Rockingham Masters1AUS 00:45:0019:36 min/kmWave 3
89105
Liz DUNN00:46:37.570-74165-744Female35Armadale Masters5AUS 00:46:1023:18 min/kmWave 3
69106
Ron EDWARDS00:42:37.680-84175+2Male47Bunbury Masters4AUS 00:54:1621:18 min/kmWave 3
94108
Theresa ELLIOTT00:49:03.375-79175+1Female39Claremont Masters6AUS 00:50:4624:31 min/kmWave 3
90114
Karen FREAR00:47:27.945-49145-548Female36Rockingham Masters4AUS 00:55:2023:43 min/kmWave 3
23115
Greg FREY00:36:12.760-64155-642Male18AUS 00:38:0018:06 min/kmWave 2
10120
Richard GODFREY00:31:38.350-54145-541Male9AUS 00:32:43Wetsuit15:49 min/kmWave 2
55123
Stuart GRAY00:40:29.775-79175+1Male41Claremont Masters4AUS 00:45:0020:14 min/kmWave 3
12127
Aaron HEARY00:33:19.240-44135-442Male10AUS 00:36:0016:39 min/kmWave 2
20136
Paddy KNIGHT00:35:18.065-69165-742Male15Riverton Masters1AUS 00:34:0017:39 min/kmWave 2
7144
Ryan MEAD00:30:09.935-39135-441Male6Swan Hills Masters1AUS 00:29:0015:04 min/kmWave 2
17149
Julie O'CONNOR00:34:23.455-59155-642Female4Bunbury Masters1AUS 00:36:0017:11 min/kmWave 2
76150
Eddie OLDROYD00:43:38.725-29125-343Male50AUS 00:43:0021:49 min/kmWave 3
2154
Tom PALMER00:27:11.718-24115-242Male2AUS 00:26:2513:35 min/kmWave 2
13155
Eleanor PARSONS00:33:22.260-64155-641Female3Claremont Masters1AUS 00:30:0016:41 min/kmWave 2
19156
Victor PAUL00:35:10.470-74165-741Male14Claremont Masters2AUS 00:34:3417:35 min/kmWave 2
34163
Britt SIMMONDS00:37:56.230-34125-341Female10AUS 00:41:4018:58 min/kmWave 2
61164
Robyn SMITH00:41:25.965-69165-741Female18Claremont Masters5AUS 00:38:2520:42 min/kmWave 2
8166
Gary STEENKAMP00:30:43.855-59155-641Male7AUS 00:35:3015:21 min/kmWave 2
11177
Chloe WATSON00:32:34.2Under 18115-242Female2AUS 00:32:4016:17 min/kmWave 2
18321
Barb PELLICK00:35:09.550-54145-541Female5Mandurah Masters2 00:38:0017:34 min/kmWave 3
4325
Amie HOLWILL00:29:01.018-24115-241Female1 00:29:5014:30 min/kmWave 3
5327
Anwar MORENO00:29:52.830-34125-341Male4Mandurah Masters1 01:00:0014:56 min/kmWave 3
6326
Finlay LAZMOUR00:30:01.1Under 18200:02:54.315-244Male5 01:00:0015:00 min/kmWave 3
45178
Darcey WHITE00:39:40.545-49200:05:41.445-545Male33AUS 00:40:0019:50 min/kmWave 2
21179
Karl WINROW00:35:47.540-44200:02:28.335-444Male16AUS 00:34:0017:53 min/kmWave 2
105143
William MCGUIGAN00:55:29.275-79200:14:59.575+3Male60Bunbury Masters6AUS 00:55:0027:44 min/kmWave 3
74151
Dianne OLIVER00:43:04.660-64200:09:42.455-648Female25AUS 00:42:3021:32 min/kmWave 3
30152
John OLIVER00:37:15.660-64200:01:02.955-643Male21AUS 00:39:3018:37 min/kmWave 2
91135
Pauline KLOPPER00:48:05.245-49200:00:37.345-549Female37AUS 00:40:0024:02 min/kmWave 2
40122
John GOW00:38:52.055-59200:08:08.255-646Male30AUS 00:40:0019:26 min/kmWave 2
56124
Anna GSTAETTNER00:40:31.030-34200:02:34.825-342Female15Mandurah Masters6AUS 00:41:0020:15 min/kmWave 2
3125
Reece HARRIS00:27:12.218-24200:00:00.515-243Male3AUS 00:25:0013:36 min/kmWave 2
28126
Lesley HART00:36:57.355-59200:02:33.955-643Female8Maida Vale Masters1AUS 00:39:0018:28 min/kmWave 2
16110
Aaron FARLOW00:34:13.935-39200:04:04.035-443Male13AUS 00:31:1017:06 min/kmWave 2
6678
Kirk BAMFORD00:42:05.970-74200:06:55.565-7410Male46Mandurah Masters8AUS 00:56:1121:02 min/kmWave 3
6479
Matthew BARNDON00:41:45.830-34200:11:53.025-342Male44Carine Masters1AUS 00:40:0020:52 min/kmWave 2
4880
Sam BENN00:39:52.135-39200:00:39.835-442Female14AUS 00:40:0019:56 min/kmWave 2
8688
Mel BROWNE00:45:13.440-44200:02:23.935-447Female32AUS 00:41:4122:36 min/kmWave 2
2592
John CAHILL00:36:25.250-54200:04:46.945-543Male19Mandurah Masters3AUS 00:32:2318:12 min/kmWave 2
2493
Gillian CARUSO00:36:20.650-54200:01:11.145-542Female6Armadale Masters1AUS 00:37:0018:10 min/kmWave 2
2297
Charles CROFT00:36:00.065-69200:00:42.065-743Male17Cockburn Masters1AUS 00:36:4018:00 min/kmWave 2
6298
Heather CROFT00:41:35.965-69200:00:10.065-742Female19Cockburn Masters2AUS 00:44:2120:47 min/kmWave 3
3695
David CRAIG00:38:11.860-64300:01:59.155-644Male26AUS 00:45:0019:05 min/kmWave 3
3196
Steven CRAKE00:37:16.765-69300:01:58.765-744Male22AUS 00:38:1218:38 min/kmWave 2
9691
Helen CAHILL00:49:31.445-49300:02:03.545-5410Female40Mandurah Masters13AUS 00:45:2324:45 min/kmWave 3
2981
Suzanne BIRD00:37:03.555-59300:02:40.155-644Female9Claremont Masters3AUS 00:32:0018:31 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
   

fb