Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimeEstimated TimePaceWave
1470
Hayden ALCORN00:33:40.3Under 18400:06:33.5Under 152Male11AUS 00:32:0016:50 min/kmWave 2
8771
Kerry ALLEN00:45:51.360-64400:12:29.155-6411Female33Belmont Masters2AUS 00:50:1122:55 min/kmWave 3
1572
Chris ARCHER00:33:59.145-49145-542Male12AUS 00:30:0016:59 min/kmWave 2
7873
Deb ARCHER00:43:50.845-49400:09:51.745-548Male52AUS 00:37:0021:55 min/kmWave 2
11074
Vanessa ATIENZA- HIPOLITO01:12:14.040-44300:29:24.535-4410Female49AUS 01:15:0436:07 min/kmWave 3
4675
Trevor ATKINSON00:39:49.855-59300:09:06.055-648Male34Mandurah Masters4AUS 00:40:0319:54 min/kmWave 2
176
Jeremy AWFORD00:27:06.8Under 18115-241Male1AUS 00:22:4413:33 min/kmWave 2
7177
Michelle BAKER00:42:49.540-44135-444Female24AUS 00:42:0021:24 min/kmWave 3
6678
Kirk BAMFORD00:42:05.970-74200:06:55.565-7410Male46Mandurah Masters8AUS 00:56:1121:02 min/kmWave 3
6479
Matthew BARNDON00:41:45.830-34200:11:53.025-342Male44Carine Masters1AUS 00:40:0020:52 min/kmWave 2
4880
Sam BENN00:39:52.135-39200:00:39.835-442Female14AUS 00:40:0019:56 min/kmWave 2
2981
Suzanne BIRD00:37:03.555-59300:02:40.155-644Female9Claremont Masters3AUS 00:32:0018:31 min/kmWave 2
10382
Jan BODDY00:52:31.665-69400:11:05.765-745Female44Mandurah Masters16AUS 00:49:0526:15 min/kmWave 3
9883
James BOGGAN00:49:38.840-44500:16:19.635-4411Male58AUS 00:45:0024:49 min/kmWave 3
3784
Keith BOWRON00:38:36.035-39400:08:26.135-447Male27AUS 00:45:0019:18 min/kmWave 3
4485
Shannon BOWRON00:39:12.335-39135-441Female12Rockingham Masters1AUS 00:45:0019:36 min/kmWave 3
7986
Cliff BRENNAN00:44:23.335-39600:14:13.435-4410Male53Cockburn Masters3AUS 00:40:0022:11 min/kmWave 2
9787
Tom BROWN00:49:31.870-74500:14:21.465-7413Male57Claremont Masters7AUS 01:10:0024:45 min/kmWave 3
8688
Mel BROWNE00:45:13.440-44200:02:23.935-447Female32AUS 00:41:4122:36 min/kmWave 2
7389
Brendon BUNNING00:43:03.460-64600:06:50.755-6411Male49Bunbury Masters5AUS 00:39:0021:31 min/kmWave 2
4390
Rex BURKE00:38:59.360-64500:02:46.655-647Male32Melville Masters1AUS 00:39:1719:29 min/kmWave 2
9691
Helen CAHILL00:49:31.445-49300:02:03.545-5410Female40Mandurah Masters13AUS 00:45:2324:45 min/kmWave 3
2592
John CAHILL00:36:25.250-54200:04:46.945-543Male19Mandurah Masters3AUS 00:32:2318:12 min/kmWave 2
2493
Gillian CARUSO00:36:20.650-54200:01:11.145-542Female6Armadale Masters1AUS 00:37:0018:10 min/kmWave 2
7594
Bronwen CHARLESSON00:43:32.735-39400:04:20.435-445Female26Maida Vale Masters2AUS 00:43:0021:46 min/kmWave 3
3695
David CRAIG00:38:11.860-64300:01:59.155-644Male26AUS 00:45:0019:05 min/kmWave 3
3196
Steven CRAKE00:37:16.765-69300:01:58.765-744Male22AUS 00:38:1218:38 min/kmWave 2
2297
Charles CROFT00:36:00.065-69200:00:42.065-743Male17Cockburn Masters1AUS 00:36:4018:00 min/kmWave 2
6298
Heather CROFT00:41:35.965-69200:00:10.065-742Female19Cockburn Masters2AUS 00:44:2120:47 min/kmWave 3
10499
Marta DANIEL00:55:21.060-64700:21:58.855-6414Female45Mandurah Masters17AUS 01:09:1027:40 min/kmWave 3
41100
Tanya DAVEY00:38:55.155-59400:04:31.755-645Female11Bunbury Masters2AUS 00:40:0019:27 min/kmWave 2
51101
Phillip DAVID00:40:18.040-44400:06:58.835-449Male37CAN 00:48:0020:09 min/kmWave 3
107103
Alexis DENNESS00:58:25.965-69500:17:00.065-746Female47Mandurah Masters18AUS 00:58:0629:12 min/kmWave 3
104
Sharon DUNCANDNS45-4945-54FemaleBelmont MastersAUS 00:44:44Wave 3
89105
Liz DUNN00:46:37.570-74165-744Female35Armadale Masters5AUS 00:46:1023:18 min/kmWave 3
69106
Ron EDWARDS00:42:37.680-84175+2Male47Bunbury Masters4AUS 00:54:1621:18 min/kmWave 3
27107
Jackie EGAN00:36:55.350-54300:01:45.845-543Female7Stadium Masters1AUS 00:36:3518:27 min/kmWave 2
94108
Theresa ELLIOTT00:49:03.375-79175+1Female39Claremont Masters6AUS 00:50:4624:31 min/kmWave 3
72109
Fettes FALCONER00:43:00.370-74300:07:49.965-7411Male48Armadale Masters4AUS 00:44:1221:30 min/kmWave 3
16110
Aaron FARLOW00:34:13.935-39200:04:04.035-443Male13AUS 00:31:1017:06 min/kmWave 2
101111
Ann FERGUSON00:51:49.760-64600:18:27.555-6413Female43Mandurah Masters15AUS 00:55:0825:54 min/kmWave 3
112
Ann FERGUSONDNS60-6455-64FemaleMandurah MastersAUS 00:55:20Wave 3
26113
Alex FINKEL00:36:36.335-39300:06:26.435-445Male20AUS 01:01:0118:18 min/kmWave 3
90114
Karen FREAR00:47:27.945-49145-548Female36Rockingham Masters4AUS 00:55:2023:43 min/kmWave 3
23115
Greg FREY00:36:12.760-64155-642Male18AUS 00:38:0018:06 min/kmWave 2
32116
Isaak GALLAGHER00:37:16.8Under 18500:10:10.0Under 153Male23AUS 01:30:0018:38 min/kmWave 3
9117
Tyson GALLAGHER00:31:21.8Under 18300:04:15.0Under 151Male8AUS 01:30:0015:40 min/kmWave 3
52118
Colin GIBSON00:40:18.350-54400:08:40.045-547Male38Armadale Masters2AUS 00:42:0520:09 min/kmWave 3
63119
Narelle GILLMORE00:41:41.255-59500:07:17.855-646Female20Mandurah Masters7AUS 00:42:1020:50 min/kmWave 3
40122
John GOW00:38:52.055-59200:08:08.255-646Male30AUS 00:40:0019:26 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
   

fb