Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
4km Swim
1km Swim
Alcoa 250m Try It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
Estimated Time
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
101
111
Ann FERGUSON
Ann FERGUSON #111
Female 60-64
00:51:49.7
00:51:49.7
6
(43)
60-64
6
00:18:27.5
55-64
13
Female
43
Mandurah Masters
15
AUS
00:55:08
25:54 min/km
Wave 3
102
139
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #139
Male 60-64
00:52:17.2
00:52:17.2
7
(59)
60-64
7
00:16:04.5
55-64
14
Male
59
AUS
01:00:00
26:08 min/km
Wave 3
103
82
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #82
Female 65-69
00:52:31.6
00:52:31.6
4
(44)
65-69
4
00:11:05.7
65-74
5
Female
44
Mandurah Masters
16
AUS
00:49:05
26:15 min/km
Wave 3
104
99
Marta DANIEL
Marta DANIEL #99
Female 60-64
00:55:21.0
00:55:21.0
7
(45)
60-64
7
00:21:58.8
55-64
14
Female
45
Mandurah Masters
17
AUS
01:09:10
27:40 min/km
Wave 3
105
143
William MCGUIGAN
William MCGUIGAN #143
Male 75-79
00:55:29.2
00:55:29.2
2
(60)
75-79
2
00:14:59.5
75+
3
Male
60
Bunbury Masters
6
AUS
00:55:00
27:44 min/km
Wave 3
106
169
Alexandra TURNER
Alexandra TURNER #169
Female 45-49
00:56:55.5
00:56:55.5
5
(46)
45-49
5
00:09:27.6
45-54
12
Female
46
AUS
01:00:00
28:27 min/km
Wave 3
107
103
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #103
Female 65-69
00:58:25.9
00:58:25.9
5
(47)
65-69
5
00:17:00.0
65-74
6
Female
47
Mandurah Masters
18
AUS
00:58:06
29:12 min/km
Wave 3
108
130
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #130
Female 65-69
01:00:08.2
01:00:08.2
6
(48)
65-69
6
00:18:42.3
65-74
7
Female
48
Belmont Masters
3
AUS
01:01:01
30:04 min/km
Wave 3
109
140
Ben MAYES
Ben MAYES #140
Male 30-34
01:00:29.7
01:00:29.7
3
(61)
30-34
3
00:30:36.9
25-34
4
Male
61
AUS
01:00:00
30:14 min/km
Wave 3
110
74
Vanessa ATIENZA- HIPOLITO
Vanessa ATIENZA- HIPOLITO #74
Female 40-44
01:12:14.0
01:12:14.0
3
(49)
40-44
3
00:29:24.5
35-44
10
Female
49
AUS
01:15:04
36:07 min/km
Wave 3
141
Mandy MAYWOOD
Mandy MAYWOOD #141
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
35-44
Female
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 3
172
Fiona VALESINI
Fiona VALESINI #172
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
45-54
Female
AUS
01:05:08
Wave 3
173
Jouke VAN WAAS
Jouke VAN WAAS #173
Male Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 2
145
Martin MEADOWS
Martin MEADOWS #145
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-44
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 2
176
Georgina WARDEN
Georgina WARDEN #176
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
45-54
Female
Bunbury Masters
AUS
01:02:01
Wave 3
147
Richard MORRIS
Richard MORRIS #147
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
Bunbury Masters
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 2
162
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #162
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
AUS
01:01:00
Wave 3
134
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #134
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 2
112
Ann FERGUSON
Ann FERGUSON #112
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:55:20
Wave 3
104
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #104
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:44:44
Wave 3
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)