Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019

     
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimeWetsuitPaceWave
176
Jeremy AWFORD00:27:06.8Under 18115-241Male1AUS 00:22:4413:33 min/kmWave 2
2154
Tom PALMER00:27:11.718-24115-242Male2AUS 00:26:2513:35 min/kmWave 2
3125
Reece HARRIS00:27:12.218-24200:00:00.515-243Male3AUS 00:25:0013:36 min/kmWave 2
4325
Amie HOLWILL00:29:01.018-24115-241Female1 00:29:5014:30 min/kmWave 3
5327
Anwar MORENO00:29:52.830-34125-341Male4Mandurah Masters1 01:00:0014:56 min/kmWave 3
6326
Finlay LAZMOUR00:30:01.1Under 18200:02:54.315-244Male5 01:00:0015:00 min/kmWave 3
7144
Ryan MEAD00:30:09.935-39135-441Male6Swan Hills Masters1AUS 00:29:0015:04 min/kmWave 2
8166
Gary STEENKAMP00:30:43.855-59155-641Male7AUS 00:35:3015:21 min/kmWave 2
9117
Tyson GALLAGHER00:31:21.8Under 18300:04:15.0Under 151Male8AUS 01:30:0015:40 min/kmWave 3
10120
Richard GODFREY00:31:38.350-54145-541Male9AUS 00:32:43Wetsuit15:49 min/kmWave 2
11177
Chloe WATSON00:32:34.2Under 18115-242Female2AUS 00:32:4016:17 min/kmWave 2
12127
Aaron HEARY00:33:19.240-44135-442Male10AUS 00:36:0016:39 min/kmWave 2
13155
Eleanor PARSONS00:33:22.260-64155-641Female3Claremont Masters1AUS 00:30:0016:41 min/kmWave 2
1470
Hayden ALCORN00:33:40.3Under 18400:06:33.5Under 152Male11AUS 00:32:0016:50 min/kmWave 2
1572
Chris ARCHER00:33:59.145-49145-542Male12AUS 00:30:0016:59 min/kmWave 2
16110
Aaron FARLOW00:34:13.935-39200:04:04.035-443Male13AUS 00:31:1017:06 min/kmWave 2
17149
Julie O'CONNOR00:34:23.455-59155-642Female4Bunbury Masters1AUS 00:36:0017:11 min/kmWave 2
18321
Barb PELLICK00:35:09.550-54145-541Female5Mandurah Masters2 00:38:0017:34 min/kmWave 3
19156
Victor PAUL00:35:10.470-74165-741Male14Claremont Masters2AUS 00:34:3417:35 min/kmWave 2
20136
Paddy KNIGHT00:35:18.065-69165-742Male15Riverton Masters1AUS 00:34:0017:39 min/kmWave 2
21179
Karl WINROW00:35:47.540-44200:02:28.335-444Male16AUS 00:34:0017:53 min/kmWave 2
2297
Charles CROFT00:36:00.065-69200:00:42.065-743Male17Cockburn Masters1AUS 00:36:4018:00 min/kmWave 2
23115
Greg FREY00:36:12.760-64155-642Male18AUS 00:38:0018:06 min/kmWave 2
2493
Gillian CARUSO00:36:20.650-54200:01:11.145-542Female6Armadale Masters1AUS 00:37:0018:10 min/kmWave 2
2592
John CAHILL00:36:25.250-54200:04:46.945-543Male19Mandurah Masters3AUS 00:32:2318:12 min/kmWave 2
26113
Alex FINKEL00:36:36.335-39300:06:26.435-445Male20AUS 01:01:0118:18 min/kmWave 3
27107
Jackie EGAN00:36:55.350-54300:01:45.845-543Female7Stadium Masters1AUS 00:36:3518:27 min/kmWave 2
28126
Lesley HART00:36:57.355-59200:02:33.955-643Female8Maida Vale Masters1AUS 00:39:0018:28 min/kmWave 2
2981
Suzanne BIRD00:37:03.555-59300:02:40.155-644Female9Claremont Masters3AUS 00:32:0018:31 min/kmWave 2
30152
John OLIVER00:37:15.660-64200:01:02.955-643Male21AUS 00:39:3018:37 min/kmWave 2
3196
Steven CRAKE00:37:16.765-69300:01:58.765-744Male22AUS 00:38:1218:38 min/kmWave 2
32116
Isaak GALLAGHER00:37:16.8Under 18500:10:10.0Under 153Male23AUS 01:30:0018:38 min/kmWave 3
33181
Jeff YOUNG00:37:35.165-69400:02:17.165-745Male24AUS 00:32:0018:47 min/kmWave 2
34163
Britt SIMMONDS00:37:56.230-34125-341Female10AUS 00:41:4018:58 min/kmWave 2
35132
Jeffrey JAECKEL00:38:07.040-44300:04:47.835-446Male25Belmont Masters1AUS 00:30:4919:03 min/kmWave 2
3695
David CRAIG00:38:11.860-64300:01:59.155-644Male26AUS 00:45:0019:05 min/kmWave 3
3784
Keith BOWRON00:38:36.035-39400:08:26.135-447Male27AUS 00:45:0019:18 min/kmWave 3
38128
David HEWITT00:38:45.750-54300:07:07.445-544Male28AUS 00:41:0019:22 min/kmWave 2
39324
Warren MYERS00:38:48.760-64400:02:36.055-645Male29 01:00:0019:24 min/kmWave 3
40122
John GOW00:38:52.055-59200:08:08.255-646Male30AUS 00:40:0019:26 min/kmWave 2
41100
Tanya DAVEY00:38:55.155-59400:04:31.755-645Female11Bunbury Masters2AUS 00:40:0019:27 min/kmWave 2
42138
Geoffrey LAWRENCE00:38:58.165-69500:03:40.165-746Male31Geraldton Masters1AUS 00:38:1419:29 min/kmWave 2
4390
Rex BURKE00:38:59.360-64500:02:46.655-647Male32Melville Masters1AUS 00:39:1719:29 min/kmWave 2
4485
Shannon BOWRON00:39:12.335-39135-441Female12Rockingham Masters1AUS 00:45:0019:36 min/kmWave 3
45178
Darcey WHITE00:39:40.545-49200:05:41.445-545Male33AUS 00:40:0019:50 min/kmWave 2
4675
Trevor ATKINSON00:39:49.855-59300:09:06.055-648Male34Mandurah Masters4AUS 00:40:0319:54 min/kmWave 2
47137
Kathryn KNOLL00:39:51.750-54400:04:42.245-544Female13Bunbury Masters3AUS 00:39:00Wetsuit19:55 min/kmWave 2
4880
Sam BENN00:39:52.135-39200:00:39.835-442Female14AUS 00:40:0019:56 min/kmWave 2
49121
Neal GOURLEY00:39:53.645-49300:05:54.545-546Male35Rockingham Masters2AUS 00:48:00Wetsuit19:56 min/kmWave 3
50102
Solomon DAW00:39:55.235-39500:09:45.335-448Male36AUS 00:40:01Wetsuit19:57 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
   

fb