Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPaceWave
220105
Christine HALL01:18:34.755-641300:24:39.755-6413Female88Cockburn Masters04:02:31.95922:27 min/kmWave 8 Pink
24107
Allison HASS00:49:46.745-54145-541Female5Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12314:13 min/kmWave 6 White
190108
Philippa HATCH01:12:46.635-441500:31:20.735-4415Female7120:47 min/kmWave 8 Pink
64110
Lynette HEWITT00:55:06.855-64200:01:11.855-642Female1615:44 min/kmWave 6 White
191114
Greta HODGKINSON01:12:52.445-542500:23:05.745-5425Female7220:49 min/kmWave 8 Pink
187117
Stephanie HUGHES01:12:08.925-341800:30:01.425-3418Female6920:36 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
168120
Rhiannon JAMES01:09:44.145-542000:19:57.445-5420Female57Mandurah Masters04:07:18.56419:55 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
142121
Cindy JESSOP01:05:41.945-541400:15:55.245-5414Female46Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.121118:46 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
224123
Joy JOHNSON01:20:00.855-641400:26:05.855-6414Female89Claremont Masters03:01:30.012722:51 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
75124
Susan JOHNSTON00:56:36.355-64300:02:41.355-643Female18Mandurah Masters04:07:18.56216:10 min/kmWave 6 White
81125
Nichola JONES00:58:23.525-34700:16:16.025-347Female22Armadale Masters116:41 min/kmWave 6 White
240126
Vicki KELLY01:34:44.755-642100:40:49.755-6421Female99Armadale Masters327:04 min/kmWave 8 Pink
43128
Annie KITTO00:52:11.845-54200:02:25.145-542Female9Claremont Masters03:01:30.01714:54 min/kmWave 6 White
174137
Krista LEWIS01:10:05.235-441000:28:39.335-4410Female6020:01 min/kmWave 6 White
103138
Rebecca LEWIS01:01:23.435-44700:19:57.535-447Female2817:32 min/kmWave 6 White
217139
Kelly LISTER01:18:08.455-641200:24:13.455-6412Female85Cockburn Masters04:02:31.95822:19 min/kmWave 8 Pink
144
Ann-Maree LYNCHDNS55-6455-64FemaleClaremont Masters03:01:30.01Wave 7 Yellow
237156
Susan MCDONALD01:32:33.155-641900:38:38.155-6419Female97Mandurah Masters04:07:18.561026:26 min/kmWave 8 Pink
80157
Lisl MCGUIRE00:58:19.845-54500:08:33.145-545Female2116:39 min/kmWave 6 White
171152
Christine MC CAFFERTY01:09:57.545-542100:20:10.845-5421Female59Bunbury Masters04:25:20.87319:59 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
197149
Melissa MARTYN01:14:10.945-542800:24:24.245-5428Female77Mandurah Masters04:07:18.56621:11 min/kmWave 8 Pink
109150
Sally MAUK01:01:55.445-54600:12:08.745-546Female3017:41 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
63167
Robyn MINOGUE00:55:04.835-44500:13:38.935-445Female1515:44 min/kmWave 6 White
202169
Kim MORRISON01:14:55.235-441600:33:29.335-4416Female7821:24 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
149170
Catherine MUIR01:07:30.045-541600:17:43.345-5416Female4919:17 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
60175
Lizzie O'BRIEN00:54:45.525-34500:12:38.025-345Female12Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12815:38 min/kmWave 6 White
102176
Julie O'CONNOR01:01:19.855-64600:07:24.855-646Female27Bunbury Masters04:25:20.87117:31 min/kmWave 6 White
106177
Rosemary O'HALLORAN01:01:27.855-64700:07:32.855-647Female2917:33 min/kmWave 6 White
91180
Siobhan O'NEILL01:00:00.235-44600:18:34.335-446Female2417:08 min/kmWave 6 White
205181
Jenny OWEN01:15:38.665-74500:06:22.065-745Female7921:36 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
30182
Caterina PAGANELLI00:50:00.825-34200:07:53.325-342Female7Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12514:17 min/kmWave 6 White
138183
Ruth PAGE01:05:03.225-341500:22:55.725-3415Female4318:35 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
58184
Eleanor PARSONS00:53:55.055-64155-641Female11Claremont Masters03:01:30.01915:24 min/kmWave 6 White
124186
Laura PAYNE01:03:55.425-341200:21:47.925-3412Female3518:15 min/kmWave 6 White
99191
Katrina PORTER01:01:03.425-34800:18:55.925-348Female2617:26 min/kmWave 8 Pink
242192
Andrea PREECE01:36:42.755-642200:42:47.755-6422Female10027:37 min/kmWave 8 Pink
179197
Jo REES01:10:56.945-542200:21:10.245-5422Female6320:16 min/kmWave 6 White
152201
Pamela RILEY01:07:42.145-541700:17:55.445-5417Female50Inglewood Masters319:20 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
27202
Emily ROBERTS00:49:52.535-44300:08:26.635-443Female614:15 min/kmWave 6 White
203
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBYDNS35-4435-44FemaleMandurah Masters04:07:18.56Wave 6 White
185204
Lisa ROMEO01:11:42.435-441200:30:16.535-4412Female6720:29 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
54205
Brianna ROSITANO00:53:38.025-34400:11:30.525-344Female10Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12715:19 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
130206
Kylie SADGROVE01:04:12.725-341300:22:05.225-3413Female3918:20 min/kmWave 6 White
173
Sandra MUTCHDNS55-6455-64FemaleSwan Hills MastersWave 7 Yellow
214209
Karen SANDOVER01:17:30.155-641100:23:35.155-6411Female83Claremont Masters03:01:30.012622:08 min/kmWave 8 Pink
140213
Helen SHARMAN01:05:11.145-541300:15:24.445-5413Female4518:37 min/kmWave 6 White
7214
Laura SHRYOCK00:42:07.525-34125-341Female212:02 min/kmWave 6 White
128217
Amanda SMITH01:04:06.545-54900:14:19.845-549Female3718:19 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
164218
Robyn SMITH01:09:16.665-74165-741Female55Claremont Masters03:01:30.012219:47 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
23211
Jemma SCHOFIELD00:49:43.5Under 18115-241Female414:12 min/kmWave 6 White
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
   

fb