Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPaceWave
1127
Byron KIMBER00:38:37.3Under 18115-241Male111:02 min/kmWave 6 White
433
Jaime BOWLER00:41:25.935-44135-441Female111:50 min/kmWave 6 White
2146
Rhys MAINSTONE00:38:37.425-34125-341Male211:02 min/kmWave 6 White
7214
Laura SHRYOCK00:42:07.525-34125-341Female212:02 min/kmWave 6 White
1334
Kristy BRACKSTONE00:46:09.335-44200:04:43.435-442Female3Claremont Masters03:01:30.01313:11 min/kmWave 6 White
390
Nicola FRASCHINI00:39:39.835-44135-441Male3Claremont Masters03:01:30.01111:19 min/kmWave 6 White
575
Andrew DONALDSON00:41:31.225-34200:02:53.825-342Male411:51 min/kmWave 6 White
23211
Jemma SCHOFIELD00:49:43.5Under 18115-241Female414:12 min/kmWave 6 White
24107
Allison HASS00:49:46.745-54145-541Female5Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12314:13 min/kmWave 6 White
624
Paul BLACKBEARD00:41:33.955-64155-641Male5Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12111:52 min/kmWave 6 White
882
Gareth EVANS00:44:18.025-34300:05:40.625-343Male612:39 min/kmWave 6 White
27202
Emily ROBERTS00:49:52.535-44300:08:26.635-443Female614:15 min/kmWave 6 White
30182
Caterina PAGANELLI00:50:00.825-34200:07:53.325-342Female7Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12514:17 min/kmWave 6 White
953
Max COTEN00:44:19.4Under 18200:05:42.115-242Male712:39 min/kmWave 6 White
3647
Leah CLARK00:51:47.925-34300:09:40.425-343Female814:47 min/kmWave 6 White
10225
Bob TARR00:44:28.835-44200:04:49.035-442Male8Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12212:42 min/kmWave 6 White
43128
Annie KITTO00:52:11.845-54200:02:25.145-542Female9Claremont Masters03:01:30.01714:54 min/kmWave 6 White
11102
Andrew GRIMSHAW00:45:49.725-34400:07:12.325-344Male913:05 min/kmWave 6 White
1254
Michael COUSINS00:45:51.018-24115-243Male10Claremont Masters03:01:30.01213:06 min/kmWave 6 White
54205
Brianna ROSITANO00:53:38.025-34400:11:30.525-344Female10Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12715:19 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
58184
Eleanor PARSONS00:53:55.055-64155-641Female11Claremont Masters03:01:30.01915:24 min/kmWave 6 White
14235
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:46:30.345-54145-541Male11Westcoast Masters03:51:06.23113:17 min/kmWave 6 White
15148
Craig MARTIN00:46:32.855-64200:04:58.955-642Male1213:17 min/kmWave 6 White
60175
Lizzie O'BRIEN00:54:45.525-34500:12:38.025-345Female12Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12815:38 min/kmWave 6 White
16153
Jon MCARDELL00:46:41.935-44300:07:02.135-443Male1313:20 min/kmWave 6 White
6165
Pippa CROSSLEY00:54:54.135-44400:13:28.235-444Female13Melville Masters04:00:55.34115:41 min/kmWave 6 White
6276
Rachelle DOYLE00:55:01.545-54300:05:14.845-543Female1415:43 min/kmWave 6 White
17166
Cyrus MILNE00:46:50.9Under 18300:08:13.615-244Male1413:23 min/kmWave 6 White
63167
Robyn MINOGUE00:55:04.835-44500:13:38.935-445Female1515:44 min/kmWave 6 White
18222
Oliver STARK00:46:50.9Under 18400:08:13.615-245Male1513:23 min/kmWave 6 White
19151
Warwick MAXTED00:48:45.945-54200:02:15.645-542Male1613:55 min/kmWave 6 White
64110
Lynette HEWITT00:55:06.855-64200:01:11.855-642Female1615:44 min/kmWave 6 White
2091
Alex FREEMAN00:48:50.325-34500:10:12.925-345Male1713:57 min/kmWave 6 White
7110
Katie ANDREW00:55:54.445-54400:06:07.745-544Female1715:58 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
75124
Susan JOHNSTON00:56:36.355-64300:02:41.355-643Female18Mandurah Masters04:07:18.56216:10 min/kmWave 6 White
21162
Michael MCPHEE00:48:54.135-44400:09:14.335-444Male1813:58 min/kmWave 6 White
76244
Tully WARNER00:56:47.0Under 18200:07:03.515-242Female1916:13 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
22207
John SANDERS00:49:37.745-54300:03:07.445-543Male1914:10 min/kmWave 6 White
25171
John MUIR00:49:49.945-54400:03:19.645-544Male20Claremont Masters03:01:30.01414:14 min/kmWave 6 White
7879
Anna EISENHAUER00:56:56.325-34600:14:48.825-346Female20Claremont Masters03:01:30.011216:16 min/kmWave 6 White
2626
Ashley BLAQUIERE00:49:50.6Under 18500:11:13.3Under 151Male2114:14 min/kmWave 6 White
80157
Lisl MCGUIRE00:58:19.845-54500:08:33.145-545Female2116:39 min/kmWave 6 White
81125
Nichola JONES00:58:23.525-34700:16:16.025-347Female22Armadale Masters116:41 min/kmWave 6 White
28104
Jon HAINES00:49:56.745-54500:03:26.445-545Male22Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12414:16 min/kmWave 6 White
29163
Ryan MEAD00:49:59.335-44500:10:19.535-445Male23Swan Hills Masters114:16 min/kmWave 6 White
90249
Loretta WESLEY00:59:13.755-64400:05:18.755-644Female2316:55 min/kmWave 6 White
31165
Julian MILLS00:50:03.945-54600:03:33.645-546Male2414:18 min/kmWave 6 White
91180
Siobhan O'NEILL01:00:00.235-44600:18:34.335-446Female2417:08 min/kmWave 6 White
9712
Vivienne ANTHONY01:00:52.955-64500:06:57.955-645Female25Claremont Masters03:01:30.011717:23 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
3298
Peter GRAY00:50:05.845-54700:03:35.545-547Male25Sandgropers114:18 min/kmWave 6 White
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
   

fb