Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPaceWave
3380
Aaron ELLIS-KERR00:50:09.635-44600:10:29.835-446Male2614:19 min/kmWave 6 White
19
Alain BARTELSDNS18-2415-24MaleWave 8 Pink
74200
Alan RICKARD00:56:09.535-441400:16:29.735-4414Male57Melville Masters04:00:55.34216:02 min/kmWave 6 White
71
Alana DENNISDNS18-2415-24FemaleWave 6 White
2091
Alex FREEMAN00:48:50.325-34500:10:12.925-345Male1713:57 min/kmWave 6 White
206140
Alex LITAS01:15:40.565-741300:23:35.765-7413Male127Claremont Masters03:01:30.012521:37 min/kmWave 8 Pink
35419
Alex LUNSELEY00:51:46.225-34700:13:08.825-347Male2814:47 min/kmWave 8 Pink
14450
Alicia CONCANNON01:06:02.125-341600:23:54.625-3416Female4718:52 min/kmWave 6 White
13985
Alison FARMER01:05:03.445-541200:15:16.745-5412Female44Claremont Masters03:01:30.012018:35 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
126228
Allan TAYLOR01:04:04.555-641700:22:30.655-6417Male90Bunbury Masters04:25:20.87218:18 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
24107
Allison HASS00:49:46.745-54145-541Female5Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12314:13 min/kmWave 6 White
128217
Amanda SMITH01:04:06.545-54900:14:19.845-549Female3718:19 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
46
Andrea CHASEDNS18-2415-24FemaleBelmont MastersWave 8 Pink
242192
Andrea PREECE01:36:42.755-642200:42:47.755-6422Female10027:37 min/kmWave 8 Pink
194251
Andrea WILLIAMS01:13:36.465-74300:04:19.865-743Female74Maida Vale Masters321:01 min/kmWave 8 Pink
153254
Andrea WRIGHT01:07:45.645-541800:17:58.945-5418Female5119:21 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
575
Andrew DONALDSON00:41:31.225-34200:02:53.825-342Male411:51 min/kmWave 6 White
11102
Andrew GRIMSHAW00:45:49.725-34400:07:12.325-344Male913:05 min/kmWave 6 White
86193
Andrew PRENTICE00:58:48.045-541400:12:17.745-5414Male6416:48 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
22215
Andy BAAYENS01:19:14.445-542900:32:44.145-5429Male13422:38 min/kmWave 8 Pink
144
Ann-Maree LYNCHDNS55-6455-64FemaleClaremont Masters03:01:30.01Wave 7 Yellow
7879
Anna EISENHAUER00:56:56.325-34600:14:48.825-346Female20Claremont Masters03:01:30.011216:16 min/kmWave 6 White
43128
Annie KITTO00:52:11.845-54200:02:25.145-542Female9Claremont Masters03:01:30.01714:54 min/kmWave 6 White
122233
Anton TSORVAS01:03:43.335-442200:24:03.535-4422Male88Claremont Masters03:01:30.011918:12 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
2626
Ashley BLAQUIERE00:49:50.6Under 18500:11:13.3Under 151Male2114:14 min/kmWave 6 White
8273
Beng CHUA00:58:32.435-441500:18:52.635-4415Male60Claremont Masters03:01:30.011416:43 min/kmWave 6 White
57
Bett CRAIGDNS65-7465-74FemaleWave 7 Yellow
107414
Bevan GOODREID01:01:32.455-641100:19:58.555-6411Male7817:34 min/kmWave 8 Pink
18686
Bianca FITZSIMMONS01:11:51.435-441300:30:25.535-4413Female6820:31 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
10225
Bob TARR00:44:28.835-44200:04:49.035-442Male8Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12212:42 min/kmWave 6 White
56397
Brendan ROWLAND00:53:48.3Under 18600:15:11.015-246Male4615:22 min/kmWave 8 Pink
17240
Brendon BUNNING01:09:59.055-642500:28:25.155-6425Male113Bunbury Masters04:25:20.87419:59 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
6567
Brett DE BRUYN00:55:18.625-341100:16:41.225-3411Male4915:48 min/kmWave 6 White
244215
Brett SILVESTER01:48:34.835-443401:08:55.035-4434Male144Superfins Masters331:01 min/kmWave 6 White
134241
Brett WARD01:04:42.955-641800:23:09.055-6418Male9318:29 min/kmWave 6 White
127245
Brett WATKINSON01:04:06.435-442400:24:26.635-4424Male91Cockburn Masters04:02:31.95418:18 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
151160
Brian MCMAHON01:07:40.065-74900:15:35.265-749Male10219:20 min/kmWave 6 White
54205
Brianna ROSITANO00:53:38.025-34400:11:30.525-344Female10Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12715:19 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
9513
Bruce ARMSTRONG01:00:36.335-441900:20:56.535-4419Male71Claremont Masters03:01:30.011617:18 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
166164
Bruno MELONI01:09:36.245-542400:23:05.945-5424Male11019:53 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
1127
Byron KIMBER00:38:37.3Under 18115-241Male111:02 min/kmWave 6 White
8483
Cam EWERS00:58:45.425-341500:20:08.025-3415Male62Claremont Masters03:01:30.011516:47 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
193399
Carina COSTELO01:13:06.645-542600:23:19.945-5426Female7320:53 min/kmWave 8 Pink
1577
Caroline ANDERSON01:08:12.245-541900:18:25.545-5419Female5319:29 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
133221
Caroline SPENCER01:04:34.025-341400:22:26.525-3414Female4118:26 min/kmWave 6 White
239
Carrol WANNELLDNS75+75+FemaleWestcoast Masters03:51:06.23Wave 7 Yellow
30182
Caterina PAGANELLI00:50:00.825-34200:07:53.325-342Female7Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.12514:17 min/kmWave 6 White
149170
Catherine MUIR01:07:30.045-541600:17:43.345-5416Female4919:17 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
156226
Catherine TARR01:08:06.335-44800:26:40.435-448Female52Perth City Swim Club03:05:46.121219:27 min/kmWave 7 Yellow
198130
Cees KOEMAN01:14:32.055-642800:32:58.155-6428Male121Cockburn Masters04:02:31.95621:17 min/kmWave 6 White
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
   

fb