Cottesloe Classic Mile
12 Jan 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (456 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
293
601
Amelia THOMAS
Amelia THOMAS #601
Female 12-17
00:39:16.3
00:39:16.3
15
(116)
12-17
15
00:17:46.5
Female
116
24:32 min/km
Wave 4
94
602
James THOMAS
James THOMAS #602
Male 12-17
00:30:34.7
00:30:34.7
12
(70)
12-17
12
00:09:24.7
Male
70
19:06 min/km
Wave 4
307
603
Leith THOMAS
Leith THOMAS #603
Male 12-17
00:40:09.8
00:40:09.8
21
(183)
12-17
21
00:18:59.8
Male
183
25:06 min/km
Wave 4
137
604
Eliza MACFARLANE
Eliza MACFARLANE #604
Female 30-34
00:32:42.1
00:32:42.1
4
(38)
30-34
4
00:00:40.2
Female
38
20:26 min/km
Wave 2
306
608
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #608
Female 60-64
00:40:05.5
00:40:05.5
8
(124)
60-64
8
00:13:12.3
Female
124
25:03 min/km
Wave 3
160
609
Georgia ATKINSON
Georgia ATKINSON #609
Female 18-24
00:33:40.3
00:33:40.3
9
(50)
18-24
9
00:12:22.3
Female
50
21:02 min/km
Wave 4
132
630
John PEARSON
John PEARSON #630
Male 50-54
00:32:30.7
00:32:30.7
7
(97)
50-54
7
00:08:05.5
Male
97
20:19 min/km
Wave 4
97
610
Katie ANDREW
Katie ANDREW #610
Female 45-49
00:30:50.2
00:30:50.2
4
(26)
45-49
4
00:02:11.6
Female
26
19:16 min/km
Wave 4
108
633
Sean O'MAHONY
Sean O'MAHONY #633
Male 55-59
00:31:41.9
00:31:41.9
5
(80)
55-59
5
00:07:16.1
Male
80
19:48 min/km
Wave 2
354
611
Petrina BURNETT
Petrina BURNETT #611
Female 40-44
00:43:29.1
00:43:29.1
17
(147)
40-44
17
00:16:53.5
Female
147
27:10 min/km
Wave 3
292
639
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #639
Male 45-49
00:39:15.5
00:39:15.5
17
(177)
45-49
17
00:16:31.7
Male
177
24:32 min/km
Wave 2
55
612
Hamish ROSE
Hamish ROSE #612
Male 25-29
00:27:13.3
00:27:13.3
4
(40)
25-29
4
00:07:34.6
Male
40
17:00 min/km
Wave 1
327
638
Genevieve GOLLING
Genevieve GOLLING #638
Female 12-17
00:41:20.7
00:41:20.7
16
(135)
12-17
16
00:19:50.9
Female
135
25:50 min/km
Wave 2
213
637
Dane COLMAN
Dane COLMAN #637
Male 18-24
00:35:39.1
00:35:39.1
22
(143)
18-24
22
00:14:53.5
Male
143
22:16 min/km
Wave 3
91
636
Liam PARDINIS
Liam PARDINIS #636
Male 18-24
00:30:21.2
00:30:21.2
15
(69)
18-24
15
00:09:35.6
Male
69
18:58 min/km
Wave 2
51
635
Gabriel TEBAR
Gabriel TEBAR #635
Male 25-29
00:27:07.0
00:27:07.0
3
(36)
25-29
3
00:07:28.3
Male
36
16:56 min/km
Wave 1
93
634
Lisa O'NEILL
Lisa O'NEILL #634
Female 35-39
00:30:26.1
00:30:26.1
2
(24)
35-39
2
00:09:14.7
Female
24
19:01 min/km
Wave 2
216
645
Tom HENNESSY
Tom HENNESSY #645
Male 35-39
00:35:39.8
00:35:39.8
10
(145)
35-39
10
00:09:43.6
Male
145
22:17 min/km
Wave 3
183
643
Charlie TREVELIA
Charlie TREVELIA #643
Female 35-39
00:34:45.8
00:34:45.8
5
(60)
35-39
5
00:13:34.4
Female
60
21:43 min/km
Wave 3
646
Blair HARTSTONE
Blair HARTSTONE #646
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Wave 3
225
647
Gabrielle SUMICH
Gabrielle SUMICH #647
Female 18-24
00:36:07.9
00:36:07.9
15
(75)
18-24
15
00:14:49.9
Female
75
22:34 min/km
Wave 3
60
614
Jay PRAHAL
Jay PRAHAL #614
Male 40-44
00:27:17.4
00:27:17.4
6
(45)
40-44
6
00:03:18.0
Male
45
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
281
615
David TODD
David TODD #615
Male 25-29
00:38:35.8
00:38:35.8
12
(173)
25-29
12
00:18:57.1
Male
173
24:07 min/km
Wave 4
406
616
Alexander MCCALL
Alexander MCCALL #616
Male 75-79
00:56:25.6
00:56:25.6
3
(223)
75-79
3
00:26:59.2
Male
223
35:16 min/km
Wave 4
315
618
Lisa VARS
Lisa VARS #618
Female 50-54
00:40:38.1
00:40:38.1
8
(128)
50-54
8
00:14:47.3
Female
128
25:23 min/km
Wave 3
257
619
Paul GARWOOD
Paul GARWOOD #619
Male 50-54
00:37:16.8
00:37:16.8
19
(165)
50-54
19
00:12:51.6
Male
165
23:18 min/km
Wave 3
45
620
Nathaniel WELLS
Nathaniel WELLS #620
Male 18-24
00:26:38.4
00:26:38.4
11
(31)
18-24
11
00:05:52.8
Male
31
16:38 min/km
Wave 1
125
627
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #627
Male 25-29
00:32:20.0
00:32:20.0
8
(91)
25-29
8
00:12:41.3
Male
91
20:12 min/km
Wave 2
4
624
An JIABAO
An JIABAO #624
Male 18-24
00:21:02.1
00:21:02.1
2
(4)
18-24
2
00:00:16.5
Male
4
13:08 min/km
Wave 1
5
625
Wang YUNZE
Wang YUNZE #625
Male 18-24
00:21:02.4
00:21:02.4
3
(5)
18-24
3
00:00:16.8
Male
5
13:09 min/km
Wave 1
6
622
Zhang BOZHAO
Zhang BOZHAO #622
Male 18-24
00:21:05.3
00:21:05.3
4
(6)
18-24
4
00:00:19.7
Male
6
13:10 min/km
Wave 1
9
621
Meng RUI
Meng RUI #621
Male 18-24
00:21:08.4
00:21:08.4
7
(9)
18-24
7
00:00:22.8
Male
9
13:12 min/km
Wave 1
10
623
Wang YUO YU
Wang YUO YU #623
Male 18-24
00:21:09.0
00:21:09.0
8
(10)
18-24
8
00:00:23.4
Male
10
13:13 min/km
Wave 1
503
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #503
Female 12-17
Not started
Not started
12-17
12-17
Female
AUS
Wave 1
518
Lily RABL
Lily RABL #518
Female 12-17
Not started
Not started
12-17
12-17
Female
AUS
Wave 2
87
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #87
Male 12-17
Not started
Not started
12-17
12-17
Male
AUS
Wave 1
184
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #184
Male 12-17
Not started
Not started
12-17
12-17
Male
AUS
Wave 1
205
Charlie NEESHAM
Charlie NEESHAM #205
Male 12-17
DNF
DNF
12-17
12-17
Male
AUS
Wave 2
277
Johann SZYMANSKI
Johann SZYMANSKI #277
Male 12-17
Not started
Not started
12-17
12-17
Male
AUS
Wave 1
403
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER #403
Female 12-17
Not started
Not started
12-17
12-17
Female
AUS
Wave 1
404
Saffy FAIRWEATHER
Saffy FAIRWEATHER #404
Female 12-17
Not started
Not started
12-17
12-17
Female
AUS
Wave 1
19
420
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #420
Female 12-17
00:21:29.8
00:21:29.8
1
(3)
12-17
1
12-17
1
Female
3
AUS
13:26 min/km
Wave 1
12
183
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #183
Male 12-17
00:21:10.0
00:21:10.0
1
(12)
12-17
1
12-17
1
Male
12
AUS
13:13 min/km
Wave 1
14
145
Justin KALUGIN
Justin KALUGIN #145
Male 12-17
00:21:13.9
00:21:13.9
2
(13)
12-17
2
00:00:03.9
12-17
2
Male
13
AUS
13:16 min/km
Wave 1
29
557
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #557
Female 12-17
00:23:00.6
00:23:00.6
2
(8)
12-17
2
00:01:30.8
12-17
2
Female
8
AUS
14:22 min/km
Wave 1
18
129
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #129
Male 12-17
00:21:25.8
00:21:25.8
3
(16)
12-17
3
00:00:15.8
12-17
3
Male
16
AUS
13:23 min/km
Wave 1
36
391
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #391
Female 12-17
00:24:43.9
00:24:43.9
3
(10)
12-17
3
00:03:14.1
12-17
3
Female
10
AUS
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
23
238
Leonardo RACHETTI
Leonardo RACHETTI #238
Male 12-17
00:22:43.9
00:22:43.9
4
(19)
12-17
4
00:01:33.9
12-17
4
Male
19
AUS
14:12 min/km
Wave 1
43
441
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #441
Female 12-17
00:26:29.9
00:26:29.9
4
(13)
12-17
4
00:05:00.1
12-17
4
Female
13
AUS
16:33 min/km
Wave 1
61
369
Keala CRAWLEY
Keala CRAWLEY #369
Female 12-17
00:27:18.4
00:27:18.4
5
(16)
12-17
5
00:05:48.6
12-17
5
Female
16
AUS
17:04 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (456 items)