Cottesloe Classic Mile
12 Jan 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (456 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
283
273
Luke STEFFANONI
Luke STEFFANONI #273
Male 25-29
00:38:49.2
00:38:49.2
13
(174)
25-29
13
00:19:10.5
25-29
8
Male
174
AUS
24:15 min/km
Wave 4
149
323
Maia AKHLIL
Maia AKHLIL #323
Female 12-17
00:33:10.7
00:33:10.7
8
(45)
12-17
8
00:11:40.9
12-17
8
Female
45
AUS
20:44 min/km
Wave 3
221
414
Ira GIBBS
Ira GIBBS #414
Female 40-44
00:36:02.6
00:36:02.6
8
(72)
40-44
8
00:09:27.0
40-44
8
Female
72
AUS
22:31 min/km
Wave 3
195
501
Kobie OLSEN
Kobie OLSEN #501
Female 25-29
00:35:05.2
00:35:05.2
8
(65)
25-29
8
00:12:07.3
25-29
8
Female
65
AUS
21:55 min/km
Wave 3
339
481
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #481
Female 60-64
00:42:42.3
00:42:42.3
9
(140)
60-64
9
00:15:49.1
60-64
8
Female
140
AUS
26:41 min/km
Wave 4
253
483
Louise MERRILLEES
Louise MERRILLEES #483
Female 45-49
00:37:14.4
00:37:14.4
9
(89)
45-49
9
00:08:35.8
45-49
8
Female
89
AUS
23:16 min/km
Wave 3
117
545
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #545
Female 18-24
00:32:07.1
00:32:07.1
8
(33)
18-24
8
00:10:49.1
18-24
8
Female
33
AUS
20:04 min/km
Wave 1
290
526
Rozlyn REYNOLDS
Rozlyn REYNOLDS #526
Female 55-59
00:39:06.3
00:39:06.3
8
(114)
55-59
8
00:13:13.2
55-59
8
Female
114
AUS
24:26 min/km
Wave 3
353
530
Robyn NINYETTE
Robyn NINYETTE #530
Female 50-54
00:43:28.5
00:43:28.5
9
(146)
50-54
9
00:17:37.7
50-54
8
Female
146
AUS
27:10 min/km
Wave 4
57
600
Jesse D'SYLVA
Jesse D'SYLVA #600
Male 25-29
00:27:15.4
00:27:15.4
5
(42)
25-29
5
00:07:36.7
18-24
8
Male
42
17:02 min/km
Wave 1
252
581
Amy WHITEHOUSE
Amy WHITEHOUSE #581
Female 30-34
00:37:12.6
00:37:12.6
9
(88)
30-34
9
00:05:10.7
30-34
8
Female
88
AUS
23:15 min/km
Wave 3
295
596
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #596
Female 55-59
00:39:30.2
00:39:30.2
9
(118)
55-59
9
00:13:37.1
55-59
9
Female
118
AUS
24:41 min/km
Wave 3
376
544
Leanne SIMPSON
Leanne SIMPSON #544
Female 50-54
00:46:51.3
00:46:51.3
10
(163)
50-54
10
00:21:00.5
50-54
9
Female
163
AUS
29:17 min/km
Wave 4
237
537
Jaimie SCHUMACHER
Jaimie SCHUMACHER #537
Female 40-44
00:36:36.1
00:36:36.1
9
(82)
40-44
9
00:10:00.5
40-44
9
Female
82
AUS
22:52 min/km
Wave 2
267
555
Laura SWEENEY
Laura SWEENEY #555
Female 30-34
00:37:40.5
00:37:40.5
10
(98)
30-34
10
00:05:38.6
30-34
9
Female
98
AUS
23:32 min/km
Wave 4
236
561
Robyn TISSIMAN
Robyn TISSIMAN #561
Female 25-29
00:36:31.9
00:36:31.9
9
(81)
25-29
9
00:13:34.0
25-29
9
Female
81
AUS
22:49 min/km
Wave 2
261
426
Meredith HAMMAT
Meredith HAMMAT #426
Female 45-49
00:37:23.4
00:37:23.4
10
(93)
45-49
10
00:08:44.8
45-49
9
Female
93
AUS
23:22 min/km
Wave 3
161
336
Giorgia BEASLEY
Giorgia BEASLEY #336
Female 18-24
00:33:40.5
00:33:40.5
10
(51)
18-24
10
00:12:22.5
18-24
9
Female
51
AUS
21:02 min/km
Wave 4
154
328
Ruby ANDERSON
Ruby ANDERSON #328
Female 12-17
00:33:20.6
00:33:20.6
9
(47)
12-17
9
00:11:50.8
12-17
9
Female
47
AUS
20:50 min/km
Wave 2
359
408
Susan FIELD
Susan FIELD #408
Female 60-64
00:44:15.1
00:44:15.1
10
(152)
60-64
10
00:17:21.9
60-64
9
Female
152
AUS
27:39 min/km
Wave 4
296
308
Emma WHYTE
Emma WHYTE #308
Female 35-39
00:39:30.9
00:39:30.9
11
(119)
35-39
11
00:18:19.5
35-39
9
Female
119
AUS
24:41 min/km
Wave 3
59
236
Owen QUISKAMP
Owen QUISKAMP #236
Male 18-24
00:27:17.4
00:27:17.4
14
(44)
18-24
14
00:06:31.8
18-24
9
Male
44
AUS
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
171
262
Doug SECCOMBE
Doug SECCOMBE #262
Male 50-54
00:34:05.8
00:34:05.8
10
(117)
50-54
10
00:09:40.6
50-54
9
Male
117
AUS
21:18 min/km
Wave 3
388
265
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #265
Male 25-29
00:49:03.5
00:49:03.5
14
(217)
25-29
14
00:29:24.8
25-29
9
Male
217
AUS
30:39 min/km
Wave 4
205
155
Peter KUHNE
Peter KUHNE #155
Male 55-59
00:35:25.6
00:35:25.6
10
(136)
55-59
10
00:10:59.8
55-59
9
Male
136
AUS
22:08 min/km
Wave 3
105
126
Aaron HEARY
Aaron HEARY #126
Male 40-44
00:31:36.7
00:31:36.7
10
(77)
40-44
10
00:07:37.3
40-44
9
Male
77
AUS
19:45 min/km
Wave 2
331
224
Michael PERRY
Michael PERRY #224
Male 60-64
00:41:53.8
00:41:53.8
9
(195)
60-64
9
00:20:19.7
60-64
9
Male
195
AUS
26:11 min/km
Wave 4
372
101
Graham FORD
Graham FORD #101
Male 65-69
00:46:13.4
00:46:13.4
9
(211)
65-69
9
00:17:39.2
65-69
9
Male
211
AUS
28:53 min/km
Wave 3
147
97
Stuart FIELD
Stuart FIELD #97
Male 45-49
00:33:06.8
00:33:06.8
9
(104)
45-49
9
00:10:23.0
45-49
9
Male
104
AUS
20:41 min/km
Wave 4
165
79
Luigi DE FIGUEIREDO
Luigi DE FIGUEIREDO #79
Male 35-39
00:33:52.5
00:33:52.5
9
(112)
35-39
9
00:07:56.3
35-39
9
Male
112
AUS
21:10 min/km
Wave 4
76
35
Lachlan BRIDGLAND
Lachlan BRIDGLAND #35
Male 12-17
00:28:29.5
00:28:29.5
9
(57)
12-17
9
00:07:19.5
12-17
9
Male
57
AUS
17:48 min/km
Wave 2
131
71
James CUMMING
James CUMMING #71
Male 30-34
00:32:30.7
00:32:30.7
9
(96)
30-34
9
00:11:43.4
30-34
9
Male
96
ZIM
20:19 min/km
Wave 2
174
223
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #223
Male 30-34
00:34:21.9
00:34:21.9
10
(119)
30-34
10
00:13:34.6
30-34
10
Male
119
AUS
21:28 min/km
Wave 2
166
192
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #192
Male 45-49
00:33:53.4
00:33:53.4
10
(113)
45-49
10
00:11:09.6
45-49
10
Male
113
AUS
21:10 min/km
Wave 2
240
151
Tyrone KNIGHTS
Tyrone KNIGHTS #151
Male 55-59
00:36:49.9
00:36:49.9
11
(157)
55-59
11
00:12:24.1
55-59
10
Male
157
AUS
23:01 min/km
Wave 3
397
152
Chris KOLOMYJEC
Chris KOLOMYJEC #152
Male 65-69
00:53:30.9
00:53:30.9
10
(220)
65-69
10
00:24:56.7
65-69
10
Male
220
AUS
33:26 min/km
Wave 4
395
165
Gavin LESLIE
Gavin LESLIE #165
Male 60-64
00:53:03.5
00:53:03.5
10
(219)
60-64
10
00:31:29.4
60-64
10
Male
219
AUS
33:09 min/km
Wave 4
78
263
Kristian SEIDL
Kristian SEIDL #263
Male 12-17
00:28:38.4
00:28:38.4
10
(59)
12-17
10
00:07:28.4
12-17
10
Male
59
AUS
17:54 min/km
Wave 2
107
250
Thomas ROGERS
Thomas ROGERS #250
Male 40-44
00:31:40.0
00:31:40.0
11
(79)
40-44
11
00:07:40.6
40-44
10
Male
79
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 4
235
289
Patrick TYDDE
Patrick TYDDE #289
Male 35-39
00:36:29.9
00:36:29.9
11
(155)
35-39
11
00:10:33.7
35-39
10
Male
155
AUS
22:48 min/km
Wave 2
184
320
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #320
Male 50-54
00:34:48.7
00:34:48.7
11
(124)
50-54
11
00:10:23.5
50-54
10
Male
124
AUS
21:45 min/km
Wave 4
305
394
Scarlett DUNCAN
Scarlett DUNCAN #394
Female 25-29
00:40:03.5
00:40:03.5
10
(123)
25-29
10
00:17:05.6
25-29
10
Female
123
AUS
25:02 min/km
Wave 2
289
374
Emma CROSS
Emma CROSS #374
Female 45-49
00:39:02.0
00:39:02.0
11
(113)
45-49
11
00:10:23.4
45-49
10
Female
113
AUS
24:23 min/km
Wave 4
246
457
Catherine JOHNSON
Catherine JOHNSON #457
Female 40-44
00:37:03.9
00:37:03.9
10
(85)
40-44
10
00:10:28.3
40-44
10
Female
85
AUS
23:09 min/km
Wave 4
391
428
Leigh HANLEY
Leigh HANLEY #428
Female 50-54
00:51:12.2
00:51:12.2
11
(174)
50-54
11
00:25:21.4
50-54
10
Female
174
AUS
32:00 min/km
Wave 4
310
473
Jen MACTAGGART
Jen MACTAGGART #473
Female 35-39
00:40:18.9
00:40:18.9
12
(126)
35-39
12
00:19:07.5
35-39
10
Female
126
AUS
25:11 min/km
Wave 3
383
477
Marie MAZZINI
Marie MAZZINI #477
Female 60-64
00:47:49.8
00:47:49.8
11
(168)
60-64
11
00:20:56.6
60-64
10
Female
168
AUS
29:53 min/km
Wave 4
273
541
Kara SESTICH
Kara SESTICH #541
Female 30-34
00:38:08.8
00:38:08.8
11
(103)
30-34
11
00:06:06.9
30-34
10
Female
103
AUS
23:50 min/km
Wave 3
318
533
Elizabeth ROSS
Elizabeth ROSS #533
Female 55-59
00:40:40.2
00:40:40.2
10
(129)
55-59
10
00:14:47.1
55-59
10
Female
129
AUS
25:25 min/km
Wave 4
156
594
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #594
Female 12-17
00:33:25.5
00:33:25.5
10
(49)
12-17
10
00:11:55.7
12-17
10
Female
49
AUS
20:53 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (456 items)