Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
16 Dec 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
427
Elizabeth CRAMER
Elizabeth CRAMER #427
Female 35-39
00:45:44.64
00:45:44.64
7
(34)
35-39
7
00:13:47.24
Female
34
4:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:02.62
24:10 min/km
60
7
34
00:03:31.12
59
5
34
00:21:39.09
19.4 km/h
61
6
35
00:01:46.91
51
6
29
00:12:44.89
6:22 min/km
50
3
27
62
444
Cathy FLETCHER
Cathy FLETCHER #444
Female 55-59
00:48:49.74
00:48:49.74
1
(36)
55-59
1
Female
36
5:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:17.98
21:11 min/km
53
1
29
00:02:53.77
49
1
27
00:21:25.25
19.6 km/h
60
1
34
00:01:52.51
52
1
30
00:17:20.22
8:40 min/km
61
1
36
36
468
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #468
Male 45-49
00:36:32.29
00:36:32.29
2
(18)
45-49
2
00:00:52.27
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
3:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:32.59
18:10 min/km
45
3
23
00:02:26.03
37
2
17
00:14:50.46
28.3 km/h
7
1
4
00:01:54.79
53
2
23
00:12:48.41
6:24 min/km
52
2
24
53
401
Justine TENNENT
Justine TENNENT #401
Female 25-29
00:42:15.38
00:42:15.38
1
(28)
25-29
1
Female
28
Perth Hills Tri Club
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:15.94
17:03 min/km
31
1
16
00:02:31.84
43
1
25
00:18:30.94
22.7 km/h
46
1
24
00:01:55.52
54
1
31
00:15:01.13
7:30 min/km
59
1
34
52
407
Rob WILES
Rob WILES #407
Male 45-49
00:42:15.17
00:42:15.17
3
(25)
45-49
3
00:06:35.15
Male
25
Perth Hills Tri Club
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:16.18
17:04 min/km
32
1
16
00:02:28.34
39
3
18
00:18:33.80
22.6 km/h
48
3
24
00:01:55.81
55
3
24
00:15:01.03
7:30 min/km
58
3
25
58
440
Ruth PHILLIPS
Ruth PHILLIPS #440
Female 45-49
00:44:48.89
00:44:48.89
2
(33)
45-49
2
00:04:30.26
Female
33
4:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:44.31
42:57 min/km
63
2
37
00:02:58.82
52
2
30
00:17:56.47
23.4 km/h
38
2
18
00:02:08.39
56
1
32
00:11:00.88
5:30 min/km
39
1
21
49
442
Sam FORSYTH
Sam FORSYTH #442
Female 50-54
00:40:07.06
00:40:07.06
2
(25)
50-54
2
00:03:15.07
Female
25
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:24.40
17:37 min/km
41
2
22
00:03:07.32
56
2
31
00:19:16.64
21.8 km/h
52
2
27
00:02:09.14
57
2
33
00:11:09.56
5:34 min/km
40
2
22
50
439
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #439
Female 45-49
00:40:18.62
00:40:18.62
1
(26)
45-49
1
Female
26
4:13 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:06.47
20:25 min/km
51
1
27
00:02:22.31
35
1
19
00:17:51.36
23.5 km/h
36
1
17
00:02:11.59
58
2
34
00:12:46.88
6:23 min/km
51
2
28
56
430
Nikki LITTLE
Nikki LITTLE #430
Female 35-39
00:44:40.15
00:44:40.15
5
(31)
35-39
5
00:12:42.75
Female
31
4:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:55.71
19:42 min/km
50
4
26
00:04:31.25
62
7
36
00:18:21.98
22.9 km/h
44
3
23
00:02:13.93
59
7
35
00:14:37.26
7:18 min/km
57
7
33
45
464
Brendan MAUNDERS
Brendan MAUNDERS #464
Male 30-34
00:39:23.81
00:39:23.81
3
(23)
30-34
3
00:11:33.64
Male
23
4:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:07.98
16:31 min/km
26
3
15
00:03:03.15
54
3
24
00:17:47.54
23.6 km/h
34
3
18
00:02:17.07
60
3
25
00:12:08.05
6:04 min/km
46
3
22
63
404
Susan TORLACH
Susan TORLACH #404
Female 50-54
01:02:50.20
01:02:50.20
3
(37)
50-54
3
00:25:58.21
Female
37
6:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:31.35
26:05 min/km
62
3
36
00:06:29.87
63
3
37
00:25:46.44
16.3 km/h
63
3
37
00:02:24.57
61
3
36
00:21:37.96
10:48 min/km
63
3
37
44
467
Jeff FROSTER
Jeff FROSTER #467
Male 40-44
00:39:01.99
00:39:01.99
2
(22)
40-44
2
00:03:36.62
Male
22
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:54.24
15:36 min/km
19
2
11
00:03:56.54
61
2
26
00:17:59.12
23.4 km/h
39
2
21
00:02:50.09
62
2
26
00:10:22.00
5:11 min/km
28
2
14
61
402
Nicola RICHARDS
Nicola RICHARDS #402
Female 30-34
00:48:06.52
00:48:06.52
5
(35)
30-34
5
00:12:04.60
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
5:02 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:04.39
24:17 min/km
61
5
35
00:03:15.88
57
5
32
00:19:06.70
22.0 km/h
51
3
26
00:03:08.78
63
5
37
00:16:30.77
8:15 min/km
60
5
35
403
Cassie MCPHIE
Cassie MCPHIE #403
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Wave 4
405
Joanne HARRIS
Joanne HARRIS #405
Female 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Female
Wave 4
00:06:30.44
26:01 min/km
00:05:33.05
00:24:46.70
17.0 km/h
00:04:23.26
00:21:36.85
10:48 min/km
406
Adam NOLAN
Adam NOLAN #406
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave 4
451
Olivia VOGEL
Olivia VOGEL #451
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Wave 1
437
Kellie CURTIS
Kellie CURTIS #437
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 3
423
Samantha BOX
Samantha BOX #423
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Wave 3
441
Tracey WINSTON
Tracey WINSTON #441
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Wave 3
00:02:32.70
10:10 min/km
00:02:05.57
00:20:44.33
20.3 km/h
00:01:21.70
00:12:33.07
6:16 min/km
445
Dianne E BEVERIDGE
Dianne E BEVERIDGE #445
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 3
452
Jacob PALMER
Jacob PALMER #452
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Wave 1
454
Guy PERTWEE
Guy PERTWEE #454
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)