Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
16 Dec 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
128
717
Neil LE FEBVRE
Neil LE FEBVRE #717
Male 45-49
01:26:06.28
01:26:06.28
14
(101)
45-49
14
00:18:10.08
Male
101
3:18 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:38.68
22:11 min/km
201
15
131
00:03:15.99
201
15
128
00:40:12.95
29.8 km/h
103
11
86
00:01:35.53
138
13
100
00:24:23.12
4:52 min/km
116
11
93
183
575
Anna JAMIESON
Anna JAMIESON #575
Female 35-39
01:33:45.60
01:33:45.60
9
(52)
35-39
9
00:21:08.31
Female
52
3:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:18.47
21:44 min/km
198
8
68
00:03:17.51
202
14
74
00:45:08.34
26.6 km/h
172
9
44
00:01:35.66
141
7
41
00:27:25.60
5:29 min/km
172
11
52
194
552
Julie PHAM
Julie PHAM #552
Female 25-29
01:36:22.25
01:36:22.25
9
(60)
25-29
9
00:20:17.53
Female
60
North Coast Tri Club
3:41 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:51.29
21:08 min/km
190
10
63
00:03:20.44
203
9
75
00:48:08.89
24.9 km/h
203
10
62
00:02:02.31
190
10
65
00:26:59.30
5:23 min/km
165
5
46
177
584
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #584
Female 35-39
01:32:41.05
01:32:41.05
8
(49)
35-39
8
00:20:03.76
Female
49
3:33 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:13.46
18:57 min/km
151
5
42
00:03:20.56
204
15
76
00:45:17.88
26.5 km/h
175
10
46
00:02:18.99
210
14
73
00:27:30.15
5:30 min/km
173
12
53
190
758
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #758
Male 70-74
01:35:27.93
01:35:27.93
2
(134)
70-74
2
00:04:56.70
Male
134
3:39 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:07.28
17:29 min/km
124
1
91
00:03:20.84
205
2
129
00:46:51.62
25.6 km/h
197
2
140
00:02:48.06
226
2
144
00:29:20.11
5:52 min/km
194
2
133
189
572
Lauren DAVIDS
Lauren DAVIDS #572
Female 35-39
01:35:19.89
01:35:19.89
10
(56)
35-39
10
00:22:42.60
Female
56
North Coast Tri Club
3:39 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:12.33
24:16 min/km
217
15
82
00:03:21.31
206
16
77
00:43:23.49
27.7 km/h
152
8
33
00:02:04.62
194
11
67
00:28:18.13
5:39 min/km
186
13
60
226
602
Cathie KEOGH
Cathie KEOGH #602
Female 50-54
01:48:54.82
01:48:54.82
4
(82)
50-54
4
00:21:57.49
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
4:10 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:55.30
23:53 min/km
215
3
80
00:03:23.35
207
3
78
00:49:50.50
24.1 km/h
209
3
67
00:01:46.50
170
3
54
00:35:59.16
7:11 min/km
231
5
86
123
706
Jason BRADLEY
Jason BRADLEY #706
Male 45-49
01:25:15.29
01:25:15.29
12
(98)
45-49
12
00:17:19.09
Male
98
Fremantle Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:41.75
19:35 min/km
161
14
115
00:03:24.10
208
16
130
00:42:51.76
28.0 km/h
145
17
114
00:01:47.08
173
15
118
00:22:30.59
4:30 min/km
68
9
58
206
604
Kimberley MANN
Kimberley MANN #604
Female 50-54
01:40:26.40
01:40:26.40
2
(66)
50-54
2
00:13:29.07
Female
66
EXCEED
3:51 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:42.75
19:36 min/km
162
2
47
00:03:24.19
209
4
79
00:50:58.79
23.5 km/h
220
4
77
00:01:17.55
70
1
21
00:30:03.10
6:00 min/km
202
2
64
186
753
Jeffrey DICK
Jeffrey DICK #753
Male 60-64
01:34:08.37
01:34:08.37
5
(132)
60-64
5
00:21:51.93
Male
132
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
3:36 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:39.72
24:52 min/km
222
6
137
00:03:24.33
210
5
131
00:45:11.37
26.6 km/h
173
5
129
00:02:06.73
197
6
129
00:24:46.21
4:57 min/km
125
5
98
210
542
Eva DEMARCQ
Eva DEMARCQ #542
Female 25-29
01:41:32.91
01:41:32.91
11
(69)
25-29
11
00:25:28.19
Female
69
3:53 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:55.93
15:54 min/km
66
1
12
00:03:25.94
211
10
80
00:56:20.59
21.3 km/h
232
12
88
00:01:33.88
132
5
36
00:28:16.56
5:39 min/km
184
8
59
160
699
Mark MOULTON
Mark MOULTON #699
Male 40-44
01:28:58.40
01:28:58.40
13
(120)
40-44
13
00:22:23.13
Male
120
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:23.82
19:11 min/km
155
14
112
00:03:27.36
212
13
132
00:46:34.11
25.8 km/h
193
16
138
00:01:01.11
15
1
12
00:23:31.99
4:42 min/km
93
8
75
104
738
Nigel TILLEARD
Nigel TILLEARD #738
Male 50-54
01:21:42.10
01:21:42.10
10
(85)
50-54
10
00:15:17.36
Male
85
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:14.54
16:19 min/km
81
7
65
00:03:29.00
213
15
133
00:39:03.78
30.7 km/h
93
10
77
00:02:11.99
203
14
133
00:24:42.78
4:56 min/km
124
10
97
178
654
Matthew PARKES
Matthew PARKES #654
Male 30-34
01:32:47.26
01:32:47.26
18
(129)
30-34
18
00:27:40.77
Male
129
3:33 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:11.18
20:14 min/km
176
18
120
00:03:31.26
214
20
134
00:45:35.15
26.3 km/h
180
19
132
00:01:59.78
187
18
124
00:26:29.88
5:17 min/km
154
16
113
218
576
Gemma JONES
Gemma JONES #576
Female 35-39
01:46:03.90
01:46:03.90
16
(76)
35-39
16
00:33:26.61
Female
76
North Coast Tri Club
4:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:11.24
22:54 min/km
208
12
75
00:03:31.43
215
17
81
00:50:25.17
23.8 km/h
214
14
71
00:02:27.55
220
15
81
00:32:28.49
6:29 min/km
216
17
74
174
697
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #697
Male 40-44
01:31:33.48
01:31:33.48
15
(128)
40-44
15
00:24:58.21
Male
128
Team XTR
3:30 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:31.39
18:01 min/km
139
12
102
00:03:32.44
216
14
135
00:41:43.04
28.8 km/h
123
11
101
00:02:43.66
225
16
143
00:30:02.94
6:00 min/km
201
15
138
91
703
Shane YOUNG
Shane YOUNG #703
Male 40-44
01:19:05.36
01:19:05.36
8
(75)
40-44
8
00:12:30.09
Male
75
3:02 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:12.88
17:37 min/km
131
10
98
00:03:32.91
217
15
136
00:39:06.23
30.7 km/h
94
7
78
00:01:12.63
57
5
43
00:22:00.71
4:24 min/km
59
5
52
108
704
Sanjin ZORIC
Sanjin ZORIC #704
Male 40-44
01:22:29.32
01:22:29.32
9
(88)
40-44
9
00:15:54.05
Male
88
Stadium Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:14.31
17:39 min/km
132
11
99
00:03:33.63
218
16
137
00:40:06.80
29.9 km/h
102
9
85
00:01:40.07
154
12
109
00:23:54.50
4:46 min/km
105
10
85
220
721
Alan ROBERTSON
Alan ROBERTSON #721
Male 45-49
01:46:10.31
01:46:10.31
19
(143)
45-49
19
00:38:14.11
Male
143
BUNBURY
4:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:44.06
24:58 min/km
224
18
139
00:03:38.28
219
17
138
00:46:40.18
25.7 km/h
195
19
139
00:02:31.37
223
18
141
00:34:36.40
6:55 min/km
227
19
145
204
596
Marie EGAN
Marie EGAN #596
Female 45-49
01:39:30.87
01:39:30.87
9
(64)
45-49
9
00:21:07.25
Female
64
3:49 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:48.91
19:45 min/km
165
6
49
00:03:40.46
220
9
82
00:47:33.81
25.2 km/h
199
8
59
00:02:26.80
219
9
80
00:31:00.87
6:12 min/km
208
9
68
193
582
Rebecca PATERSON
Rebecca PATERSON #582
Female 35-39
01:36:19.70
01:36:19.70
11
(59)
35-39
11
00:23:42.41
Female
59
3:41 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:21.66
21:48 min/km
199
9
69
00:03:47.06
221
18
83
00:48:19.97
24.8 km/h
205
12
63
00:02:28.93
221
16
82
00:25:22.07
5:04 min/km
135
5
31
219
540
Louise BIGGS
Louise BIGGS #540
Female 25-29
01:46:09.40
01:46:09.40
12
(77)
25-29
12
00:30:04.68
Female
77
4:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:49.42
17:05 min/km
107
4
27
00:03:47.65
222
11
84
00:53:54.03
22.3 km/h
226
11
83
00:01:47.51
175
9
56
00:33:50.78
6:46 min/km
222
12
79
199
746
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #746
Male 55-59
01:37:55.40
01:37:55.40
11
(137)
55-59
11
00:29:15.65
Male
137
MANDURAH
3:45 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:27.91
19:17 min/km
156
9
113
00:03:48.81
223
11
139
00:48:17.85
24.8 km/h
204
11
142
00:02:21.58
216
11
139
00:28:59.24
5:47 min/km
192
10
132
201
707
Robert CHAMALAUN
Robert CHAMALAUN #707
Male 45-49
01:38:36.38
01:38:36.38
18
(138)
45-49
18
00:30:40.18
Male
138
3:47 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:40.40
24:53 min/km
223
17
138
00:03:49.80
224
18
140
00:41:09.89
29.2 km/h
115
15
96
00:02:37.62
224
19
142
00:32:18.65
6:27 min/km
215
17
142
176
519
Jeanette ROSE
Jeanette ROSE #519
Female 25-29
01:32:04.31
01:32:04.31
5
(48)
25-29
5
00:15:59.59
Female
48
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:58.07
21:17 min/km
192
11
65
00:03:50.57
225
12
85
00:47:04.57
25.5 km/h
198
9
58
00:01:24.82
95
3
27
00:23:46.27
4:45 min/km
100
2
20
159
784
Blake EDWARDS
Blake EDWARDS #784
Male 25-29
01:28:55.75
01:28:55.75
15
(119)
25-29
15
00:24:05.08
Male
119
3:24 min/km
Wave 10
00:16:00.85
21:21 min/km
196
15
129
00:03:54.08
226
17
141
00:39:58.48
30.0 km/h
100
6
83
00:01:40.23
156
11
110
00:27:22.10
5:28 min/km
170
16
120
208
781
Mahesh MAWJEE
Mahesh MAWJEE #781
Male 50-54
01:40:54.82
01:40:54.82
15
(141)
50-54
15
00:34:30.08
Male
141
North Coast Tri Club
3:52 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:38.43
24:51 min/km
221
14
136
00:03:54.70
227
16
142
00:43:47.64
27.4 km/h
159
15
123
00:02:03.40
192
13
126
00:32:30.64
6:30 min/km
217
16
143
234
614
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #614
Female 65-69
02:13:53.06
02:13:53.06
2
(89)
65-69
2
00:14:30.32
Female
89
Stadium Tri Club
5:08 min/km
Wave 9
00:24:16.91
32:22 min/km
234
2
89
00:03:56.75
228
2
86
01:00:17.59
19.9 km/h
234
2
89
00:02:01.79
189
1
64
00:43:20.01
8:40 min/km
234
2
89
169
663
Peter BAYNDRIAN
Peter BAYNDRIAN #663
Male 35-39
01:30:33.03
01:30:33.03
22
(127)
35-39
22
00:25:09.55
Male
127
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:46.82
17:02 min/km
104
16
79
00:04:02.61
229
22
143
00:43:13.55
27.8 km/h
149
20
117
00:02:13.39
205
22
135
00:28:16.65
5:39 min/km
185
22
126
230
613
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #613
Female 60-64
01:51:39.33
01:51:39.33
1
(85)
60-64
1
Female
85
North Coast Tri Club
4:17 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:30.85
24:41 min/km
220
2
85
00:04:11.18
230
1
87
00:50:56.03
23.6 km/h
219
1
76
00:02:48.48
227
1
83
00:35:12.77
7:02 min/km
229
2
84
212
770
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #770
Female 50-54
01:41:46.32
01:41:46.32
3
(71)
50-54
3
00:14:48.99
Female
71
Team XTR
3:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:02.31
24:03 min/km
216
4
81
00:04:22.03
231
5
88
00:46:39.15
25.7 km/h
194
2
56
00:02:19.00
211
4
74
00:30:23.82
6:04 min/km
204
3
66
197
711
Gavin ELLIS
Gavin ELLIS #711
Male 45-49
01:37:39.61
01:37:39.61
17
(136)
45-49
17
00:29:43.41
Male
136
3:44 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:03.10
18:44 min/km
148
13
107
00:04:26.90
232
19
144
00:42:45.38
28.1 km/h
138
16
109
00:02:17.07
208
17
137
00:34:07.13
6:49 min/km
226
18
144
231
773
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #773
Female 60-64
01:53:13.09
01:53:13.09
2
(86)
60-64
2
00:01:33.75
Female
86
North Coast Tri Club
4:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:47.20
23:42 min/km
213
1
78
00:04:44.29
233
2
89
00:52:01.70
23.1 km/h
223
2
80
00:03:42.62
234
2
89
00:34:57.27
6:59 min/km
228
1
83
225
741
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #741
Male 60-64
01:48:36.03
01:48:36.03
6
(144)
60-64
6
00:36:19.59
Male
144
4:10 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:48.41
22:24 min/km
206
5
133
00:05:11.34
234
6
145
00:56:19.39
21.3 km/h
231
6
144
00:01:47.02
171
5
117
00:28:29.86
5:41 min/km
189
6
129
727
Andrew CHAPMAN
Andrew CHAPMAN #727
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave 11
728
David DYSON
David DYSON #728
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Wave 11
00:12:58.84
17:18 min/km
00:02:24.85
708
Paul DAVIS
Paul DAVIS #708
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Frontrunner
Wave 11
714
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #714
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 11
00:12:59.88
17:19 min/km
00:03:39.89
682
Richard SMITH
Richard SMITH #682
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 10
679
Andrew ORD
Andrew ORD #679
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave 10
674
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #674
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Wave 10
777
Ryan WILLSHER
Ryan WILLSHER #777
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 12
875
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #875
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
ROCKINGHAM
Wave 12
760
Paul GITTINS
Paul GITTINS #760
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 6
779
Russell HARPER
Russell HARPER #779
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Team XTR
Wave 12
00:07:08.41
9:31 min/km
00:03:12.31
00:43:31.67
27.6 km/h
00:01:47.83
00:22:28.88
4:29 min/km
874
Jim BALLINGALL
Jim BALLINGALL #874
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Wave 10
601
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #601
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 9
623
Ben COUSINS
Ben COUSINS #623
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Wave 6
625
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #625
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Wave 6
627
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #627
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Wave 6
00:08:48.49
11:44 min/km
00:01:07.35
00:39:57.28
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)