Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
16 Dec 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
669
Grant ERSKINE
Grant ERSKINE #669
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 10
543
Courtney FERGUSON
Courtney FERGUSON #543
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 9
591
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #591
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 9
541
Holly BROOKER
Holly BROOKER #541
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 9
7
630
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #630
Male 25-29
01:04:50.67
01:04:50.67
1
(7)
25-29
1
Male
7
Oceanic Tri Club
2:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:45.15
14:20 min/km
33
1
25
00:01:30.03
24
2
17
00:32:35.02
36.8 km/h
7
1
7
00:01:07.15
34
2
26
00:18:53.31
3:46 min/km
9
2
9
85
645
Cullum CREEVEY
Cullum CREEVEY #645
Male 30-34
01:17:57.10
01:17:57.10
10
(72)
30-34
10
00:12:50.61
Male
72
Oceanic Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:04.36
20:05 min/km
172
17
119
00:02:52.76
178
16
117
00:34:45.99
34.5 km/h
29
5
29
00:01:29.11
111
11
80
00:23:44.87
4:44 min/km
98
12
79
133
563
Steph WADE
Steph WADE #563
Female 30-34
01:26:23.47
01:26:23.47
2
(30)
30-34
2
00:09:19.99
Female
30
Oceanic Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:55.61
17:14 min/km
114
3
29
00:02:22.70
130
6
44
00:45:39.85
26.3 km/h
181
3
49
00:01:30.29
117
3
33
00:23:55.02
4:47 min/km
106
3
21
227
605
Carol SISSON
Carol SISSON #605
Female 50-54
01:50:00.09
01:50:00.09
5
(83)
50-54
5
00:23:02.76
Female
83
Oceanic Tri Club
4:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:26.31
24:35 min/km
218
5
83
00:03:04.24
189
2
69
00:51:07.63
23.5 km/h
221
5
78
00:03:22.87
232
5
87
00:33:59.03
6:47 min/km
223
4
80
37
776
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #776
Male 30-34
01:11:35.59
01:11:35.59
5
(33)
30-34
5
00:06:29.10
Male
33
Perth Hills Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:39.55
16:52 min/km
100
10
76
00:02:44.73
164
15
109
00:34:39.34
34.6 km/h
27
4
27
00:01:08.73
40
5
30
00:20:23.22
4:04 min/km
24
4
22
47
739
Clint BAIN
Clint BAIN #739
Male 55-59
01:12:27.87
01:12:27.87
4
(42)
55-59
4
00:03:48.13
Male
42
Perth Hills Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:11:12.85
14:57 min/km
48
5
40
00:01:56.39
82
6
63
00:37:09.96
32.3 km/h
66
5
60
00:01:10.95
52
3
39
00:20:57.71
4:11 min/km
38
3
35
117
774
Oleg BORODAVKIN
Oleg BORODAVKIN #774
Male 30-34
01:24:28.78
01:24:28.78
13
(93)
30-34
13
00:19:22.29
Male
93
Perth Hills Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:34.52
18:06 min/km
141
12
104
00:02:30.09
141
12
95
00:37:30.30
32.0 km/h
69
9
62
00:01:59.74
186
17
123
00:28:54.12
5:46 min/km
191
18
131
145
769
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #769
Female 45-49
01:27:20.50
01:27:20.50
5
(37)
45-49
5
00:08:56.88
Female
37
Perth Hills Tri Club
3:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:47.95
17:03 min/km
105
2
26
00:02:19.50
118
5
36
00:45:19.71
26.5 km/h
176
6
47
00:01:35.56
139
4
39
00:25:17.77
5:03 min/km
133
5
30
150
678
Ian MOYLAN
Ian MOYLAN #678
Male 35-39
01:27:43.98
01:27:43.98
19
(113)
35-39
19
00:22:20.50
Male
113
Perth Hills Tri Club
3:22 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:29.61
20:39 min/km
183
22
124
00:01:56.17
80
11
62
00:41:23.23
29.0 km/h
118
17
98
00:01:22.57
89
15
66
00:27:32.39
5:30 min/km
174
21
121
173
772
Monica BORRILL
Monica BORRILL #772
Female 55-59
01:31:28.97
01:31:28.97
3
(46)
55-59
3
00:05:03.10
Female
46
Perth Hills Tri Club
3:30 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:21.43
19:08 min/km
154
2
43
00:02:38.95
157
3
54
00:42:45.71
28.1 km/h
140
2
30
00:01:48.55
177
3
57
00:29:54.32
5:58 min/km
197
3
63
221
765
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #765
Female Paratriathlete
01:46:48.15
01:46:48.15
1
(78)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
78
Perth Hills Tri Club
4:05 min/km
Wave 8
00:19:00.67
25:20 min/km
227
1
86
00:03:14.80
199
1
73
00:48:26.79
24.8 km/h
207
1
65
00:02:19.76
212
1
75
00:33:46.12
6:45 min/km
221
1
78
601
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #601
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 9
667
Mark DAVEY
Mark DAVEY #667
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 10
143
537
Rosie SMITH
Rosie SMITH #537
Female 20-24
01:27:17.19
01:27:17.19
5
(35)
20-24
5
00:11:31.12
Female
35
Phoenix Triathlon Club
3:21 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:40.43
16:53 min/km
101
4
25
00:01:56.33
81
4
19
00:44:48.12
26.8 km/h
166
5
41
00:01:24.51
94
3
26
00:26:27.80
5:17 min/km
152
6
40
43
713
Ben FREER
Ben FREER #713
Male 45-49
01:12:12.66
01:12:12.66
6
(38)
45-49
6
00:04:16.46
Male
38
ROCKINGHAM
2:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:50.26
17:07 min/km
109
7
82
00:01:55.45
78
9
60
00:36:21.46
33.0 km/h
52
7
49
00:01:16.73
68
6
49
00:19:48.76
3:57 min/km
17
1
16
875
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #875
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
ROCKINGHAM
Wave 12
674
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #674
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Wave 10
652
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #652
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Wave 10
26
792
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #792
Male 45-49
01:09:16.88
01:09:16.88
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:01:20.68
Male
24
STADIUM
2:39 min/km
Wave 11
00:09:56.09
13:14 min/km
15
1
10
00:01:50.13
61
6
46
00:34:36.99
34.7 km/h
24
3
24
00:01:07.37
35
3
27
00:21:46.28
4:21 min/km
47
6
42
89
791
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #791
Female 45-49
01:19:02.21
01:19:02.21
2
(16)
45-49
2
00:00:38.60
Female
16
STADIUM
3:02 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:31.17
18:01 min/km
138
4
37
00:02:12.32
104
3
29
00:38:58.72
30.8 km/h
92
2
16
00:01:28.92
109
2
31
00:22:51.07
4:34 min/km
78
2
15
17
687
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #687
Male 35-39
01:07:34.06
01:07:34.06
4
(16)
35-39
4
00:02:10.59
Male
16
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:39.25
14:12 min/km
27
4
19
00:01:22.72
11
1
7
00:34:04.59
35.2 km/h
20
6
20
00:00:57.44
10
2
8
00:20:30.05
4:06 min/km
25
6
23
24
730
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #730
Male 50-54
01:08:44.45
01:08:44.45
3
(22)
50-54
3
00:02:19.70
Male
22
Stadium Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:39.35
16:52 min/km
99
10
75
00:01:31.87
25
2
18
00:33:10.50
36.2 km/h
11
2
11
00:01:15.01
65
3
48
00:20:07.70
4:01 min/km
20
1
18
27
683
Glenn SPARIDAANS
Glenn SPARIDAANS #683
Male 35-39
01:09:20.70
01:09:20.70
7
(25)
35-39
7
00:03:57.23
Male
25
Stadium Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:47.89
15:43 min/km
65
13
54
00:01:44.79
52
6
40
00:35:13.03
34.1 km/h
35
7
35
00:01:00.43
13
3
10
00:19:34.55
3:54 min/km
14
5
14
48
578
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #578
Female 35-39
01:12:37.29
01:12:37.29
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:09.68
16:12 min/km
74
2
14
00:01:49.26
58
2
14
00:35:37.48
33.7 km/h
42
1
1
00:01:10.39
49
1
12
00:21:50.47
4:22 min/km
52
2
7
64
673
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #673
Male 35-39
01:14:40.03
01:14:40.03
12
(55)
35-39
12
00:09:16.55
Male
55
Stadium Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:25.39
15:13 min/km
60
11
50
00:02:12.58
105
14
76
00:37:38.62
31.9 km/h
72
15
65
00:01:23.33
90
16
67
00:22:00.09
4:24 min/km
58
11
51
73
539
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #539
Female 25-29
01:16:04.72
01:16:04.72
1
(11)
25-29
1
Female
11
Stadium Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:15.89
16:21 min/km
82
2
17
00:01:57.47
84
2
21
00:38:01.47
31.6 km/h
77
1
9
00:01:07.49
36
1
9
00:22:42.38
4:32 min/km
73
1
12
108
704
Sanjin ZORIC
Sanjin ZORIC #704
Male 40-44
01:22:29.32
01:22:29.32
9
(88)
40-44
9
00:15:54.05
Male
88
Stadium Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:14.31
17:39 min/km
132
11
99
00:03:33.63
218
16
137
00:40:06.80
29.9 km/h
102
9
85
00:01:40.07
154
12
109
00:23:54.50
4:46 min/km
105
10
85
168
759
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #759
Male 70-74
01:30:31.23
01:30:31.23
1
(126)
70-74
1
Male
126
Stadium Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:00.83
21:21 min/km
195
2
128
00:02:37.17
156
1
103
00:40:49.62
29.4 km/h
110
1
92
00:02:14.39
206
1
136
00:28:49.21
5:45 min/km
190
1
130
172
560
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #560
Female 30-34
01:31:27.32
01:31:27.32
4
(45)
30-34
4
00:14:23.84
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
3:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:34.67
20:46 min/km
184
8
60
00:02:01.31
90
2
24
00:46:00.60
26.1 km/h
184
4
50
00:01:05.49
28
2
8
00:26:45.23
5:21 min/km
161
4
44
187
598
Jan OÆBRIEN
Jan OÆBRIEN #598
Female 45-49
01:34:08.53
01:34:08.53
8
(55)
45-49
8
00:15:44.92
Female
55
Stadium Tri Club
3:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:11.21
20:14 min/km
178
8
58
00:03:09.27
192
8
70
00:46:09.16
26.0 km/h
187
7
52
00:02:20.00
213
8
76
00:27:18.87
5:27 min/km
169
7
50
198
610
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #610
Female 55-59
01:37:49.70
01:37:49.70
4
(62)
55-59
4
00:11:23.83
Female
62
Stadium Tri Club
3:45 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:00.09
21:20 min/km
193
4
66
00:02:53.91
179
5
62
00:43:32.65
27.6 km/h
155
4
34
00:01:53.99
182
4
60
00:33:29.05
6:41 min/km
220
4
77
216
559
Tara HENRYS
Tara HENRYS #559
Female 30-34
01:43:40.22
01:43:40.22
9
(74)
30-34
9
00:26:36.74
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
3:58 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:52.90
21:10 min/km
191
9
64
00:02:50.93
174
9
60
00:50:30.98
23.8 km/h
216
7
73
00:02:25.53
218
10
79
00:31:59.87
6:23 min/km
213
8
73
234
614
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #614
Female 65-69
02:13:53.06
02:13:53.06
2
(89)
65-69
2
00:14:30.32
Female
89
Stadium Tri Club
5:08 min/km
Wave 9
00:24:16.91
32:22 min/km
234
2
89
00:03:56.75
228
2
86
01:00:17.59
19.9 km/h
234
2
89
00:02:01.79
189
1
64
00:43:20.01
8:40 min/km
234
2
89
593
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #593
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 9
556
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #556
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 9
25
647
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #647
Male 30-34
01:08:51.26
01:08:51.26
3
(23)
30-34
3
00:03:44.77
Male
23
Team XTR
2:38 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:54.82
14:33 min/km
38
1
30
00:01:35.91
36
5
27
00:34:38.70
34.6 km/h
26
3
26
00:01:08.22
38
4
28
00:20:33.60
4:06 min/km
27
5
25
50
710
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #710
Male 45-49
01:13:03.93
01:13:03.93
7
(44)
45-49
7
00:05:07.73
Male
44
Team XTR
2:48 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:15.55
17:40 min/km
133
11
100
00:01:50.60
64
7
48
00:35:23.79
33.9 km/h
39
5
39
00:01:18.81
76
7
55
00:21:15.17
4:15 min/km
42
4
39
60
589
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #589
Female 40-44
01:14:30.76
01:14:30.76
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
Team XTR
2:51 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:12.18
16:16 min/km
78
1
15
00:01:46.07
55
1
13
00:37:14.24
32.2 km/h
67
1
7
00:01:08.16
37
1
10
00:22:10.11
4:26 min/km
61
1
8
90
719
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #719
Male 45-49
01:19:02.62
01:19:02.62
9
(74)
45-49
9
00:11:06.42
Male
74
Team XTR
3:02 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:04.84
17:26 min/km
122
9
89
00:02:25.73
133
12
87
00:38:36.59
31.1 km/h
88
9
75
00:01:21.98
84
8
62
00:23:33.46
4:42 min/km
94
10
76
174
697
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #697
Male 40-44
01:31:33.48
01:31:33.48
15
(128)
40-44
15
00:24:58.21
Male
128
Team XTR
3:30 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:31.39
18:01 min/km
139
12
102
00:03:32.44
216
14
135
00:41:43.04
28.8 km/h
123
11
101
00:02:43.66
225
16
143
00:30:02.94
6:00 min/km
201
15
138
212
770
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #770
Female 50-54
01:41:46.32
01:41:46.32
3
(71)
50-54
3
00:14:48.99
Female
71
Team XTR
3:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:02.31
24:03 min/km
216
4
81
00:04:22.03
231
5
88
00:46:39.15
25.7 km/h
194
2
56
00:02:19.00
211
4
74
00:30:23.82
6:04 min/km
204
3
66
779
Russell HARPER
Russell HARPER #779
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Team XTR
Wave 12
00:07:08.41
9:31 min/km
00:03:12.31
00:43:31.67
27.6 km/h
00:01:47.83
00:22:28.88
4:29 min/km
111
740
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #740
Male 55-59
01:23:19.81
01:23:19.81
7
(91)
55-59
7
00:14:40.07
Male
91
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
3:11 min/km
Wave 11
00:10:42.63
14:16 min/km
31
3
23
00:02:06.61
98
7
73
00:40:45.92
29.4 km/h
109
8
91
00:01:28.20
106
8
76
00:28:16.43
5:39 min/km
183
9
125
213
737
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #737
Male 50-54
01:42:08.20
01:42:08.20
16
(142)
50-54
16
00:35:43.45
Male
142
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
3:55 min/km
Wave 11
00:22:17.49
29:43 min/km
233
16
145
00:02:36.38
154
11
101
00:46:26.36
25.8 km/h
192
16
137
00:02:54.92
228
16
145
00:27:53.03
5:34 min/km
180
14
124
182
538
Kat ALLEN
Kat ALLEN #538
Female 25-29
01:33:40.74
01:33:40.74
6
(51)
25-29
6
00:17:36.02
Female
51
WAPTC
3:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:56.33
18:35 min/km
146
6
40
00:02:30.67
143
7
47
00:45:23.79
26.4 km/h
177
6
48
00:01:33.09
128
4
35
00:30:16.84
6:03 min/km
203
9
65
657
Sam SIDRAK
Sam SIDRAK #657
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
WAPTC
Wave 10
00:13:10.72
17:34 min/km
00:04:11.72
00:40:22.44
29.7 km/h
00:02:49.93
00:28:43.63
5:44 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (264 items)