Christmas 10km Swim
15 Dec 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Alcoa 10km Challenge
ABS-Marketing 6.7km Swim
City of Cockburn 3.4km Cruiser
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
250
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #250
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
15-24
Male
AUS
0
Wave 5
2
256
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #256
Male 15-24
00:47:51.8
00:47:51.8
1
(2)
15-24
1
15-24
1
Male
2
AUS
14
14:04 min/km
Wave 5
264
Isaac FRESHWATER
Isaac FRESHWATER #264
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
15-24
Male
AUS
0
Wave 5
296
Ryan STONE
Ryan STONE #296
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
15-24
Male
AUS
0
Wave 5
14
316
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #316
Female 15-24
00:59:55.6
00:59:55.6
1
(4)
15-24
1
15-24
1
Female
4
14
17:37 min/km
Wave 5
30
315
Deirdre O'SHEA
Deirdre O'SHEA #315
Female 25-34
01:05:04.4
01:05:04.4
8
(13)
25-34
8
00:06:01.0
25-34
8
Female
13
2
19:08 min/km
Wave 5
292
Kristof ROZGONYI
Kristof ROZGONYI #292
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-34
Male
HUN
0
Wave 5
52
308
Eleanor TIGHE
Eleanor TIGHE #308
Female 25-34
01:13:24.8
01:13:24.8
11
(23)
25-34
11
00:14:21.4
25-34
11
Female
23
1
21:35 min/km
Wave 5
15
311
Lindsay MASON
Lindsay MASON #311
Female 25-34
01:01:42.2
01:01:42.2
3
(5)
25-34
3
00:02:38.8
25-34
3
Female
5
10
18:08 min/km
Wave 5
38
277
James KELLEHER
James KELLEHER #277
Male 25-34
01:08:44.1
01:08:44.1
3
(21)
25-34
3
00:24:26.7
25-34
3
Male
21
AUS
10
20:12 min/km
Wave 5
1
278
Paul LAVER
Paul LAVER #278
Male 25-34
00:44:17.4
00:44:17.4
1
(1)
25-34
1
25-34
1
Male
1
AUS
14
13:01 min/km
Wave 5
23
286
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #286
Female 25-34
01:04:47.2
01:04:47.2
5
(9)
25-34
5
00:05:43.8
25-34
5
Female
9
AUS
6
19:03 min/km
Wave 5
7
260
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #260
Male 25-34
00:55:38.2
00:55:38.2
2
(7)
25-34
2
00:11:20.8
25-34
2
Male
7
AUS
12
16:21 min/km
Wave 5
56
238
Laura TARRIER
Laura TARRIER #238
Female 25-34
01:13:56.2
01:13:56.2
12
(26)
25-34
12
00:14:52.8
25-34
12
Female
26
GBR
1
21:44 min/km
Wave 5
21
222
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #222
Female 25-34
01:04:20.3
01:04:20.3
4
(8)
25-34
4
00:05:16.9
25-34
4
Female
8
AUS
8
18:55 min/km
Wave 5
10
223
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #223
Female 25-34
00:59:03.4
00:59:03.4
1
(2)
25-34
1
25-34
1
Female
2
AUS
14
17:22 min/km
Wave 5
31
220
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #220
Female 25-34
01:05:08.1
01:05:08.1
9
(14)
25-34
9
00:06:04.7
25-34
9
Female
14
AUS
1
19:09 min/km
Wave 5
94
227
Jayne ROTONDELLA
Jayne ROTONDELLA #227
Female 25-34
01:27:09.6
01:27:09.6
14
(50)
25-34
14
00:28:06.2
25-34
14
Female
50
AUS
1
25:38 min/km
Wave 5
11
228
Christal RYAN
Christal RYAN #228
Female 25-34
00:59:48.6
00:59:48.6
2
(3)
25-34
2
00:00:45.2
25-34
2
Female
3
AUS
12
17:35 min/km
Wave 5
29
230
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #230
Female 25-34
01:05:01.8
01:05:01.8
7
(12)
25-34
7
00:05:58.4
25-34
7
Female
12
AUS
3
19:07 min/km
Wave 5
63
160
Laura MACLEAN
Laura MACLEAN #160
Female 25-34
01:16:36.2
01:16:36.2
13
(30)
25-34
13
00:17:32.8
25-34
13
Female
30
AUS
1
22:31 min/km
Wave 5
28
204
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #204
Female 25-34
01:05:01.5
01:05:01.5
6
(11)
25-34
6
00:05:58.1
25-34
6
Female
11
AUS
4
19:07 min/km
Wave 5
50
213
Cassie KULKER
Cassie KULKER #213
Female 25-34
01:12:03.7
01:12:03.7
10
(21)
25-34
10
00:13:00.3
25-34
10
Female
21
AUS
1
21:11 min/km
Wave 5
37
215
Suzanne LEFROY
Suzanne LEFROY #215
Female 35-44
01:08:40.5
01:08:40.5
4
(17)
35-44
4
00:12:40.3
35-44
4
Female
17
AUS
8
20:11 min/km
Wave 5
201
Annie DE LEO
Annie DE LEO #201
Female 35-44
DNF
DNF
35-44
35-44
Female
AUS
0
Wave 5
206
Karin FARR
Karin FARR #206
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-44
Female
AUS
0
Wave 5
207
Karin FARR
Karin FARR #207
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-44
Female
AUS
0
Wave 5
83
188
Rebecca ATHERTON
Rebecca ATHERTON #188
Female 35-44
01:22:45.6
01:22:45.6
7
(40)
35-44
7
00:26:45.4
35-44
7
Female
40
AUS
3
24:20 min/km
Wave 5
103
193
Sonia CASON
Sonia CASON #193
Female 35-44
01:36:49.3
01:36:49.3
12
(56)
35-44
12
00:40:49.1
35-44
12
Female
56
AUS
1
28:28 min/km
Wave 5
194
Kerry-Lee CATTERICK
Kerry-Lee CATTERICK #194
Female 35-44
DNF
DNF
35-44
35-44
Female
AUS
0
Wave 5
9
195
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #195
Female 35-44
00:56:00.2
00:56:00.2
1
(1)
35-44
1
35-44
1
Female
1
NZL
14
16:28 min/km
Wave 5
89
147
Jade BOND
Jade BOND #147
Female 35-44
01:26:42.4
01:26:42.4
9
(45)
35-44
9
00:30:42.2
35-44
9
Female
45
AUS
Wetsuit
0
25:30 min/km
Wave 5
26
198
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #198
Female 35-44
01:04:59.6
01:04:59.6
3
(10)
35-44
3
00:08:59.4
35-44
3
Female
10
AUS
10
19:06 min/km
Wave 5
19
199
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #199
Female 35-44
01:02:42.8
01:02:42.8
2
(7)
35-44
2
00:06:42.6
35-44
2
Female
7
AUS
12
18:26 min/km
Wave 5
233
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #233
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-44
Female
AUS
0
Wave 5
65
234
Amber STIEBER
Amber STIEBER #234
Female 35-44
01:17:04.2
01:17:04.2
6
(31)
35-44
6
00:21:04.0
35-44
6
Female
31
AUS
4
22:40 min/km
Wave 5
101
226
Louise REYMOND
Louise REYMOND #226
Female 35-44
01:36:20.5
01:36:20.5
11
(54)
35-44
11
00:40:20.3
35-44
11
Female
54
AUS
1
28:20 min/km
Wave 5
53
224
Jean PERKINS
Jean PERKINS #224
Female 35-44
01:13:27.9
01:13:27.9
5
(24)
35-44
5
00:17:27.7
35-44
5
Female
24
AUS
6
21:36 min/km
Wave 5
93
239
Lisl VAN AARDE
Lisl VAN AARDE #239
Female 35-44
01:27:03.3
01:27:03.3
10
(49)
35-44
10
00:31:03.1
35-44
10
Female
49
AUS
1
25:36 min/km
Wave 5
240
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN #240
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-44
Female
AUS
0
Wave 5
243
Kt WEBSTER
Kt WEBSTER #243
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-44
Female
AUS
0
Wave 5
22
248
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #248
Male 35-44
01:04:41.0
01:04:41.0
3
(14)
35-44
3
00:11:43.3
35-44
3
Male
14
AUS
10
19:01 min/km
Wave 5
17
252
Justyn BRIDGE
Justyn BRIDGE #252
Male 35-44
01:01:43.0
01:01:43.0
2
(12)
35-44
2
00:08:45.3
35-44
2
Male
12
AUS
12
18:09 min/km
Wave 5
41
253
Chris BURKE
Chris BURKE #253
Male 35-44
01:09:00.7
01:09:00.7
7
(24)
35-44
7
00:16:03.0
35-44
7
Male
24
AUS
Wetsuit
0
20:17 min/km
Wave 5
77
262
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #262
Male 35-44
01:19:57.0
01:19:57.0
10
(41)
35-44
10
00:26:59.3
35-44
10
Male
41
AUS
1
23:30 min/km
Wave 5
4
263
Aaron ELLIS-KERR
Aaron ELLIS-KERR #263
Male 35-44
00:52:57.7
00:52:57.7
1
(4)
35-44
1
35-44
1
Male
4
AUS
14
15:34 min/km
Wave 5
266
Liza-Marie GALLACHER
Liza-Marie GALLACHER #266
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-44
Male
AUS
0
Wave 5
27
267
Chris GIBSON
Chris GIBSON #267
Male 35-44
01:05:01.1
01:05:01.1
5
(17)
35-44
5
00:12:03.4
35-44
5
Male
17
AUS
6
19:07 min/km
Wave 5
24
287
Clinton MORRIS
Clinton MORRIS #287
Male 35-44
01:04:48.6
01:04:48.6
4
(15)
35-44
4
00:11:50.9
35-44
4
Male
15
AUS
8
19:03 min/km
Wave 5
81
288
Grant OLSEN
Grant OLSEN #288
Male 35-44
01:20:33.6
01:20:33.6
11
(43)
35-44
11
00:27:35.9
35-44
11
Male
43
AUS
1
23:41 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)